Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Gatineau Loppet

17.02.2002 48 km FT

Men's ranking

1.SAIDLA KarlCAN2:22:04
2.FITZGERALD WilliamCAN2:22:20
3.MCKEEVER RobinCAN2:22:49
4.PAQUET JeanCAN2:23:18
5.TCHERNOV VitaliRUS2:23:53
6.BLANCHARD ChristopherCAN2:24:09
7.LEMIEUX JasonUSA2:25:09
8.CHURCHILL LeeCAN2:25:58
9.Kuzmin DanielISR2:26:49
10.SCHWAR WernerCAN2:26:51
11.ENMAN EliUSA2:28:08
12.MOUSSALIMOV ValeriRUS2:28:08
13.LOVE SprouleUSA2:29:15
14.JOLY GuillaumeCAN2:30:27
15.LAVOIE PierreCAN2:31:28
16.CORBIN SergeCAN2:31:42
17.BURSEY StephenCAN2:32:25
18.ABOLS KerryCAN2:33:50
19.DOUGLAS DuncanUS2:34:34
20.BLAIS JonathanCAN2:34:45
21.SABOT TopherUSA2:35:22
22.VEZINA JocelynCAN2:35:27
23.SHAW PhilCAN2:36:36
24.Algar ChristopherCAN2:36:49
25.NORMANDIN Jean-MarcCAN2:37:44
26.HARVEY MarkUNI2:38:26
27.CURRIE DavidUSA2:39:03
28.MURRAY IanCAN2:39:23
29.TOLOMICZENKO PaulCAN2:39:45
30.WESTDAL JohnCAN2:39:46
31.SAMM MauriceCAN2:39:47
32.BOUFFARD MarcCAN2:39:49
33.Popov ViktorRUS2:40:00
34.Lalancette ChristianCAN2:40:12
35.TURK ArnoCAN2:40:37
36.STOREY CraigCAN2:41:16
37.Steinar KvaleNOR2:41:28
38.FAULKNER JustinCAN2:41:54
39.FAULKNER NathanielCAN2:42:09
40.GRIMM ErikUSA2:42:38
41.JUNIQUE PaulCAN2:42:42
42.VISSER GeorgeCAN2:43:05
43.ROY EricCAN2:43:10
44.JOHNSTON CarlUSA2:43:18
45.MALLETT DanielCAN2:43:38
46.COMANIUK MarkCAN2:43:58
47.MAINGUY NormandCAN2:44:12
48.TOUSIGNANT JacquesCAN2:44:52
49.ALLAIRE FrancoisCAN2:45:01
50.KOIVUKOSKI ToivoCAN2:45:25
51.SERRANO AllanUSA2:45:34
52.BEWICK RobCAN2:45:50
53.TETREAUL PierreUSA2:45:52
54.ADAMS TimCAN2:46:06
55.CARNIE JohnUSA2:46:24
56.GAREAU MichelCAN2:47:01
57.PARADIS DanielCAN2:47:17
58.RAB MarkCAN2:47:34
59.Dufour Rene NCAN2:47:47
60.MCINTYRE GlenCAN2:47:47
61.SOUKHAREV IgorRUS2:47:52
62.METSARANTA JuhaCAN2:47:55
63.SCALLION BryanCAN2:47:56
64.DOROFEEV LeonidRUS2:48:25
65.DEGUIRE YvesCAN2:48:27
66.FALTUS Robert E.USA2:48:28
67.TRIPP AndrewUSA2:48:31
68.FILLION ChristianCAN2:48:40
69.MELNYCHENKO AndrewUSA2:49:01
70.CURRY BrentCAN2:49:14
71.LEVAC LucCAN2:49:46
72.CURTIS RobertAUS2:49:48
73.CREBBIN TomAUS2:50:00
74.DAVIS KevinCAN2:50:12
75.GOLDWARG EricUSA2:50:23
76.NOLET GillesCAN2:50:32
77.SANDERS ArtUSA2:50:38
78.MARTEL StephaneCAN2:50:46
79.ASCHWANDEN DavidUSA2:50:47
80.REAIN AlanCAN2:50:50
81.LEPAGE RobertCAN2:51:08
82.METUZALS PeterCAN2:51:20
83.FUGERE LucCAN2:51:40
84.SISSONS DonCAN2:51:48
85.BERUBE GillesCAN2:52:01
86.SAETERHAUG ArneNOR2:52:03
87.HAWKES CraigCAN2:52:30
88.LUCY NathanielUSA2:52:41
89.Weber ChristopherCAN2:52:51
90.CAMPBELL Mark A.CAN2:52:52
91.PAUL DevashishCAN2:52:55
92.BUCKLEY TimothyUSA2:53:03
93.BOOCOCK JonathanCAN2:53:32
94.CARPENTIER SteeveCAN2:53:43
95.DUCHESNE PierreCAN2:53:51
96.MAXIMOV MikhailRUS2:53:55
97.BEAUCHAMP GinoCAN2:54:10
98.JEFFRIES NormanCAN2:54:19
99.JENSRUD LardNOR2:54:22
100.TREMBLAY MarkCAN2:54:25


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
julbo-eyewearJAO CollectionsFisherSki SkettAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierRossignolFis skiEnervit
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)