Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 50

11.01.2009 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

1.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:12:04
2.Ahrlin JerrySWE02:12:04
3.REZAC StanislavCZE02:12:06
4.NOVAK PetrCZE02:12:09
5.Haugsbo AndreNOR02:13:40
6.Freimuth ThomasGER02:14:36
7.Myrland AndersNOR02:14:46
8.CARRARA BrunoITA02:16:43
9.Utistog Svein OlavNOR02:16:52
10.LAUGALAND AudunNOR02:17:15
11.Müller RuneNOR02:17:35
12.Bonaldi SergioITA02:17:37
13.Grandelis TullioITA02:17:54
14.Aukland JoergenNOR02:18:28
15.HENRIKSEN ThomasNOR02:18:35
16.ALSGAARD ThomasNOR02:19:14
17.Bjerkli AtleNOR02:20:18
18.Hansen HĺvardNOR02:20:25
19.JAKOUBEK TomášCZE02:20:36
20.Novotny ViktorCZE02:21:25
21.PLISKA JiríCZE02:23:40
22.Naess Ole JakobNOR02:24:03
23.Sinnes Svein ToreNOR02:24:07
24.SLECHTA DanielCZE02:25:12
25.Kozlov YuriRUS02:26:56
26.VALOUSEK ZbynekCZE02:28:30
27.Pazdersky MarekCZE02:28:46
28.ODVARKO MichaelCZE02:30:54
29.Furrer MartinSUI02:31:06
30.KAJARI PriitEST02:33:25
31.STEURER ThomasAUT02:33:34
32.STRANDBAKKE GeirNOR02:33:52
33.Kriz JanCZE02:34:16
34.Mazurov AlexeyRUS02:34:26
35.PETR PavelCZE02:36:11
36.LANDA FrantisekCZE02:36:13
37.STADTHERR JaroslavCZE02:36:33
38.MYHRE MagneNOR02:37:53
39.JANSKY LukasCZE02:38:04
40.Stalsberg TorbjornNOR02:38:05
41.ESSBACH JensGER02:38:17
42.Beuter MatthiasGER02:38:19
43.IVANOV SergeyRUS02:38:59
44.Teteris JanisLAT02:39:00
45.Kristiansen EspenNOR02:39:37
46.Sefl JiriCZE02:40:39
47.ROGGIA AndreaITA02:40:54
48.ZÁRYBNICKÝ AlesCZE02:41:08
49.HEYNEN MatthiasGER02:41:28
50.Janour JanCZE02:41:29
51.Lischke JensGER02:41:56
52.SCHMIDT WernerGER02:41:58
53.Dokk John GunnarNOR02:42:21
54.Marek OndrejCZE02:42:29
55.POLACH LiborCZE02:42:46
56.FISNAR SEN. JIRICZE02:42:53
57.MLADEK JiriCZE02:42:59
58.HÁK MichalCZE02:43:06
59.NESVADBA PetrCZE02:43:08
60.Zoennchen BirkGER02:43:31
61.Srovnal OtakarCZE02:43:33
62.Steinar KvaleNOR02:44:00
63.Mrazek JiriCZE02:44:02
64.ENGELSTAD KjetilNOR02:44:20
65.Krutikhin AlexeyRUS02:44:42
66.Plechac PavelCZE02:44:50
67.Sretr RudolfCZE02:44:53
68.ZÁMECNÍK DavidCZE02:45:00
69.BALATKA MIROSLAVCZE02:45:02
70.Kostak RomanCZE02:45:11
71.MACAJ JanCZE02:45:18
72.URBÁNEK PetrCZE02:45:22
73.Melbardis JanisLAT02:45:27
74.Melsa ZdenekCZE02:45:42
75.Pross DavidCZE02:46:04
76.Berghagen LarsNOR02:46:06
77.VEJNAR JosefCZE02:46:42
78.Evensen TorfinnNOR02:46:42
79.SAJDL MartinCZE02:46:48
80.RICHTER MichaelGER02:46:50
81.JIRASEK PavelCZE02:47:15
82.MEYER MichelSUI02:47:21
83.MALECEK MartinCZE02:47:26
84.Benc PavelCZE02:47:31
85.BACO RadomírCZE02:47:41
86.VALTER DaliborCZE02:47:48
87.Kroustek MartinCZE02:47:54
88.URBAN RostislavCZE02:48:07
89.Fejfar KarelCZE02:48:09
90.Tucek MartinCZE02:48:28
91.LEUPOLD JörgGER02:48:43
92.Palas JanCZE02:48:44
93.Vala LukasCZE02:48:45
94.HUBER ThomasGER02:48:51
95.FLECHSIG BerndGER02:49:02
96.Braaten TrondNOR02:49:14
97.SVARC PetrCZE02:49:17
98.REZNÍCEK HynekCZE02:49:17
99.Knoll MarkusGER02:49:34
100.Soukup KarelCZE02:49:52


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
Enervitjulbo-eyewearFis skiFisherRossignolJAO CollectionsSki Skettmarathon skierAmmergauer Alpen
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)