Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 50

11.01.2009 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

1801.VODICKA PavelCZE04:28:37
1802.Krumins IlgonisLAT04:28:40
1803.Brandmüller ThomasGER04:28:46
1804.ZIVLAKOVIC BraneSLO04:28:48
1805.Pech PetrCZE04:28:49
1806.Rohovsky RadekCZE04:28:51
1807.HOFMAN VilémCZE04:28:58
1808.Stejskal JanCZE04:28:59
1809.Techl LukasCZE04:29:00
1810.DRAHOTA ZdenekCZE04:29:12
1811.Brada PavelCZE04:29:13
1812.Chuchma PavelCZE04:29:19
1813.KETTNER BerndGER04:29:22
1814.Muller LiborCZE04:29:23
1815.Pihrt PavelCZE04:29:27
1816.Sochor OlegCZE04:29:30
1817.GARAJA MiroslavCZE04:29:30
1818.HEIDER PavelCZE04:29:31
1819.Mastnik MilosCZE04:29:32
1820.Martak PetrCZE04:29:38
1821.Stehlik VitCZE04:29:40
1822.Vales MarioGER04:29:42
1823.Kiessler GerdGER04:29:43
1824.Rothe FrankGER04:29:53
1825.Zdvihal JiriCZE04:29:53
1826.BOUCEK KarelCZE04:29:53
1827.Lastovka PetrCZE04:29:58
1828.HOLESINSKÝ MiroslavCZE04:30:03
1829.Heinke LutzGER04:30:06
1830.KUKACKA PavelCZE04:30:11
1831.MUNKA TiborSVK04:30:19
1832.Heinke MaikGER04:30:24
1833.OBSIL MatejCZE04:30:28
1834.NAGAPETIANTS RafaelRUS04:30:28
1835.Andersen Ole Kristian DelerudNOR04:30:35
1836.NITZSCHKE Hans JürgenGER04:30:41
1837.BURDA TomasCZE04:30:46
1838.König MarcoGER04:30:47
1839.KUBECKA AntonínCZE04:30:47
1840.Lenk MatthiasGER04:30:50
1841.Zahradnik PetrCZE04:30:51
1842.Bobrov VladimirRUS04:30:51
1843.Dvorak JiriCZE04:30:53
1844.Benisek MiloslavCZE04:30:55
1845.Kujicek TomasCZE04:30:59
1846.Höhne UlfGER04:31:01
1847.JANIK VlastislavCZE04:31:04
1848.Jiricek JaroslavCZE04:31:06
1849.Stepanek FrantisekCZE04:31:07
1850.Tomes JiriCZE04:31:13
1851.Vit PavelCZE04:31:15
1852.Novotny JiriCZE04:31:23
1853.Matl RadekCZE04:31:25
1854.PÖTTER FrankGER04:31:27
1855.FISCHER AntoninCZE04:31:30
1856.MICHALSKI VolkhardGER04:31:32
1857.Glaser WolfgangGER04:31:34
1858.Novak JosefCZE04:31:40
1859.von Dalowski JanGER04:31:41
1860.SVETLÍK ZdenekCZE04:31:42
1861.Effmert JaroslavCZE04:31:43
1862.Brynda PetrCZE04:31:43
1863.Filip PetrCZE04:31:44
1864.Petracek MarekCZE04:31:47
1865.Sliva TomasCZE04:31:51
1866.Smazak DavidCZE04:32:02
1867.Michalic JanCZE04:32:06
1868.KOUBEK MiroslavCZE04:32:15
1869.GRAFEK OtakarCZE04:32:21
1870.Müller TomasCZE04:32:27
1871.Lycka LukasCZE04:32:31
1872.PETRZELKA PavelCZE04:32:32
1873.KLOUDA VaclavCZE04:32:35
1874.Schumann MatthiasGER04:32:36
1875.Rötzer GünterGER04:32:39
1876.Matus VladimirSVK04:32:41
1877.NYKL JanCZE04:32:42
1878.Dokoupil JaroslavCZE04:32:45
1879.Zeleny PetrCZE04:32:47
1880.Schönberg JensGER04:32:54
1881.SPANÁR MartinCZE04:32:55
1882.Lohse DietmarGER04:33:03
1883.BOBE RudolfGER04:33:03
1884.GE EvzenCZE04:33:06
1885.Mentberger StepanCZE04:33:10
1886.Scheere RolandGER04:33:11
1887.SÝKORA JaroslavCZE04:33:11
1888.MATOUS PetrCZE04:33:12
1889.Körber JaroslavCZE04:33:15
1890.Breitenstein AndreasGER04:33:16
1891.Kohout JiriCZE04:33:18
1892.Seidler TinoGER04:33:19
1893.Zimmermann KlausGER04:33:25
1894.SMAZÁK RadimCZE04:33:25
1895.Mock MichaelGER04:33:26
1896.Schaffrath ThomasGER04:33:27
1897.RISSANEN HeikkiSWE04:33:28
1898.Volhejn JanCZE04:33:30
1899.OROLIN JanSVK04:33:30
1900.Svehla JiriCZE04:33:35


next rankings:

1801 - 1900






  
JAO CollectionsAmmergauer AlpenFis skiSki SkettEnervitjulbo-eyewearFisherRossignolmarathon skier
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)