Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 50

11.01.2009 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

101.Sannerud OleNOR02:50:03
102.BERAN JiríCZE02:50:13
103.Götzel ConradGER02:50:16
104.SUNDBY JornNOR02:50:17
105.NOVOTNY JiriCZE02:50:27
106.Zampr JanCZE02:50:32
107.Clemenz SilvioGER02:50:33
108.Hornych VenaCZE02:50:33
109.Szwade RadoslawPOL02:50:34
110.Matousek MilosCZE02:50:36
111.Kovar ZbynekCZE02:50:40
112.Andreassen PaalNOR02:50:44
113.CERNÝ HynekCZE02:50:52
114.EIFLER HartmutGER02:51:01
115.Fröhlich MikeGER02:51:04
116.WITKE ThomasGER02:51:06
117.Pernes OveNOR02:51:14
118.PELA ZbynekCZE02:51:15
119.Vlcek TomasCZE02:51:20
120.Barto MiroslavSVK02:51:25
121.Budina TomasCZE02:51:34
122.Svarf LarsSWE02:51:37
123.Valenta TomasCZE02:51:38
124.Zeller ZbynekCZE02:51:42
125.MYHR KasperNOR02:51:44
126.Lucan VladimirCZE02:51:50
127.BLAZEK JosefCZE02:51:51
128.MAZANEK JaroslavCZE02:51:58
129.FRITZSCHE MARKUSGER02:52:07
130.MEUSEL FalkGER02:52:16
131.Freyer GeraldGER02:52:26
132.NOVOTNY MilanCZE02:52:28
133.Lindtveit Knut OlafNOR02:52:35
134.HOLE Kjell YngvarNOR02:52:44
135.VÁCLAVEK TomásCZE02:52:51
136.POHL JanCZE02:52:58
137.Tichy LukasCZE02:53:04
138.LOUZIL JanCZE02:53:04
139.MLÁDEK JakubCZE02:53:23
140.MATĚJŮ MICHALCZE02:53:33
141.Malek StanislavCZE02:53:37
142.HAJEK MichalCZE02:53:50
143.MAKAROV YuriRUS02:54:04
144.Ryska VitCZE02:54:04
145.Zahradka TomasCZE02:54:05
146.Wirsching TimGER02:54:06
147.Kalal TomasCZE02:54:16
148.Pour VladimirCZE02:54:20
149.JAKUBICKA TOMASCZE02:54:20
150.Timo LiinamaaFIN02:54:22
151.BRABEC MiroslavCZE02:54:38
152.Leibiger JensGER02:54:39
153.Mraz AntoninCZE02:54:47
154.Pedersen JanNOR02:54:48
155.KNAPEK LadislavCZE02:54:59
156.WALTER MikeGER02:55:17
157.Kollar ĽubomirSVK02:55:20
158.Friedel JanSWE02:55:25
159.Schaunitzer GerhardAUT02:55:26
160.Bajzik MartinSVK02:55:30
161.Sommer ZbynekCZE02:55:51
162.Tuma JaroslavCZE02:55:51
163.URUSOV RavilRUS02:55:56
164.SMAHEL DavidCZE02:55:57
165.SIMUNEK JaromírCZE02:55:59
166.STRNAD TOMASCZE02:56:04
167.Götz RobertGER02:56:05
168.Svabek KarelCZE02:56:12
169.Kubes PetrCZE02:56:15
170.PODRÁBSKÝ CtiborCZE02:56:23
171.Gunn CharlieUSA02:56:31
172.Pavlasek JiriCZE02:56:31
173.Halama PetrCZE02:56:32
174.Richter PavelCZE02:56:33
175.WENIGER AndreasGER02:56:41
176.Prinda LukasCZE02:57:03
177.DIVIN TomasCZE02:57:03
178.MELISIK JanCZE02:57:07
179.JANOUSEK JosefCZE02:57:13
180.GOREV KirillRUS02:57:22
181.BERANEK DavidCZE02:57:31
182.MEUSEL RonaldGER02:57:34
183.EHL JiriCZE02:57:38
184.Kjerstad GjermundNOR02:57:46
185.Kawulok ZbysekCZE02:57:48
186.Krutikhin ViktorRUS02:57:53
187.Klause HaikoGER02:57:59
188.CESENEK ZbynekCZE02:58:02
189.Seeman PavelCZE02:58:09
190.Klein PetrCZE02:58:12
191.IBEHEJ JosefCZE02:58:15
192.BOSTÍK JiríCZE02:58:20
193.ZELENKA PetrCZE02:58:23
194.FISER PavelCZE02:58:23
195.AEHNELT RolandGER02:58:24
196.VESELÝ JiríCZE02:58:34
197.DIVOKY JiriCZE02:58:36
198.Bollandsĺs Ole MartinNOR02:58:37
199.Matousek OndrejCZE02:58:46
200.WINKLER MatthiasGER02:58:59


next rankings:

101 - 200






  
Ammergauer AlpenEnervitRossignolmarathon skierSki Skettjulbo-eyewearJAO CollectionsFis skiFisher
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)