home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearmarathon skierEnervitAmmergauer AlpenFis skiFisherStonehamSki SkettRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 50

11.01.2009 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

101.Sannerud OleNOR02:50:03
102.BERAN JiríCZE02:50:13
103.Götzel ConradGER02:50:16
104.SUNDBY JornNOR02:50:17
105.NOVOTNY JiriCZE02:50:27
106.Zampr JanCZE02:50:32
107.Clemenz SilvioGER02:50:33
108.Hornych VenaCZE02:50:33
109.Szwade RadoslawPOL02:50:34
110.Matousek MilosCZE02:50:36
111.Kovar ZbynekCZE02:50:40
112.Andreassen PaalNOR02:50:44
113.CERNÝ HynekCZE02:50:52
114.EIFLER HartmutGER02:51:01
115.Fröhlich MikeGER02:51:04
116.WITKE ThomasGER02:51:06
117.Pernes OveNOR02:51:14
118.PELA ZbynekCZE02:51:15
119.Vlcek TomasCZE02:51:20
120.Barto MiroslavSVK02:51:25
121.Budina TomasCZE02:51:34
122.Svarf LarsSWE02:51:37
123.Valenta TomasCZE02:51:38
124.Zeller ZbynekCZE02:51:42
125.MYHR KasperNOR02:51:44
126.Lucan VladimirCZE02:51:50
127.BLAZEK JosefCZE02:51:51
128.MAZANEK JaroslavCZE02:51:58
129.FRITZSCHE MARKUSGER02:52:07
130.MEUSEL FalkGER02:52:16
131.Freyer GeraldGER02:52:26
132.NOVOTNY MilanCZE02:52:28
133.Lindtveit Knut OlafNOR02:52:35
134.HOLE Kjell YngvarNOR02:52:44
135.VÁCLAVEK TomásCZE02:52:51
136.POHL JanCZE02:52:58
137.Tichy LukasCZE02:53:04
138.LOUZIL JanCZE02:53:04
139.MLÁDEK JakubCZE02:53:23
140.MATEJU MichalCZE02:53:33
141.Malek StanislavCZE02:53:37
142.HAJEK MichalCZE02:53:50
143.MAKAROV YuriRUS02:54:04
144.Ryska VitCZE02:54:04
145.Zahradka TomasCZE02:54:05
146.Wirsching TimGER02:54:06
147.Kalal TomasCZE02:54:16
148.Pour VladimirCZE02:54:20
149.JAKUBICKA TOMASCZE02:54:20
150.Timo LiinamaaFIN02:54:22
151.BRABEC MiroslavCZE02:54:38
152.Leibiger JensGER02:54:39
153.Mraz AntoninCZE02:54:47
154.Pedersen JanNOR02:54:48
155.KNAPEK LadislavCZE02:54:59
156.WALTER MikeGER02:55:17
157.Kollar ĽubomirSVK02:55:20
158.Friedel JanSWE02:55:25
159.Schaunitzer GerhardAUT02:55:26
160.Bajzik MartinSVK02:55:30
161.Sommer ZbynekCZE02:55:51
162.Tuma JaroslavCZE02:55:51
163.URUSOV RavilRUS02:55:56
164.SMAHEL DavidCZE02:55:57
165.SIMUNEK JaromírCZE02:55:59
166.STRNAD TOMASCZE02:56:04
167.Götz RobertGER02:56:05
168.Svabek KarelCZE02:56:12
169.Kubes PetrCZE02:56:15
170.PODRÁBSKÝ CtiborCZE02:56:23
171.Gunn CharlieUSA02:56:31
172.Pavlasek JiriCZE02:56:31
173.Halama PetrCZE02:56:32
174.Richter PavelCZE02:56:33
175.WENIGER AndreasGER02:56:41
176.Prinda LukasCZE02:57:03
177.DIVIN TomasCZE02:57:03
178.MELISIK JanCZE02:57:07
179.JANOUSEK JosefCZE02:57:13
180.GOREV KirillRUS02:57:22
181.BERANEK DavidCZE02:57:31
182.MEUSEL RonaldGER02:57:34
183.EHL JiriCZE02:57:38
184.Kjerstad GjermundNOR02:57:46
185.Kawulok ZbysekCZE02:57:48
186.Krutikhin ViktorRUS02:57:53
187.Klause HaikoGER02:57:59
188.CESENEK ZbynekCZE02:58:02
189.Seeman PavelCZE02:58:09
190.Klein PetrCZE02:58:12
191.IBEHEJ JosefCZE02:58:15
192.BOSTÍK JiríCZE02:58:20
193.ZELENKA PetrCZE02:58:23
194.FISER PavelCZE02:58:23
195.AEHNELT RolandGER02:58:24
196.VESELÝ JiríCZE02:58:34
197.DIVOKY JiriCZE02:58:36
198.Bollands Ole MartinNOR02:58:37
199.Matousek OndrejCZE02:58:46
200.WINKLER MatthiasGER02:58:59


next rankings:

101 - 200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions