home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiAmmergauer AlpenEnervitjulbo-eyewearFisherSki Skettmarathon skierRossignolStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 50

11.01.2009 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

2101.SVEDA EdgarCZE04:45:14
2102.Pertlicek MichalCZE04:45:19
2103.Springl RadimCZE04:45:21
2104.Lundqvist LarsFIN04:45:29
2105.Sosty RomanCZE04:45:44
2106.Muzikar MilanCZE04:45:45
2107.Zschieschang ErwinGER04:45:46
2108.DAHLBERG Lars-OlovSWE04:45:50
2109.HÁDEK JosefCZE04:45:53
2110.Celeda MilosCZE04:45:54
2111.Bulis PetrCZE04:46:06
2112.Grosman JakubCZE04:46:09
2113.Stubberud Nils-OleNOR04:46:09
2114.Slavik PetrCZE04:46:12
2115.RAA PriitEST04:46:15
2116.Sasaki MuneoJPN04:46:16
2117.Kocourek JaromirCZE04:46:27
2118.PILAR LadislavCZE04:46:28
2119.Rozanek GeorgeCZE04:46:31
2120.RYBKA FrantisekCZE04:46:46
2121.Perinka JanCZE04:46:48
2122.ASUNMAA HannuFIN04:46:53
2123.Hlavica PavelCZE04:46:55
2124.ADÁMEK JaroslavCZE04:46:59
2125.SOVIS JiríCZE04:47:07
2126.Plachy BohuslavCZE04:47:13
2127.Oppeln-Bronikowski MaciejPOL04:47:14
2128.Vseticka JaroslavCZE04:47:28
2129.HUNDRIESER DieterGER04:47:29
2130.Hosnedl PetrCZE04:47:32
2131.HOLECEK PavelCZE04:47:33
2132.Vuch JanCZE04:47:39
2133.Tausch DanielCZE04:47:40
2134.Schaffer HaraldAUT04:47:45
2135.SKOCDOPOLE VladimirCZE04:47:46
2136.Grygar JiriCZE04:47:46
2137.Benes VladimirCZE04:48:02
2138.Pravda JanCZE04:48:06
2139.Ludwig PeterGER04:48:33
2140.BOHONEK MilosCZE04:48:34
2141.Sedlak TomasCZE04:48:37
2142.ZETOCHA JanCZE04:48:40
2143.Turcan RastislavSVK04:48:43
2144.Baco TomasCZE04:48:45
2145.Polak PavelCZE04:48:45
2146.Vacek LiborCZE04:48:47
2147.KRIVÁNEK BohuslavCZE04:48:48
2148.ROUBAL LiborCZE04:48:48
2149.Ondrejka JanCZE04:48:50
2150.Angermann MirkoGER04:48:51
2151.OESER ClausGER04:48:52
2152.PONCAK PeterSVK04:48:52
2153.Hermanek MartinCZE04:48:53
2154.MISEK MichalCZE04:48:57
2155.Fiser FrantisekCZE04:48:57
2156.Varholak AntonSVK04:48:58
2157.PALICKA OndrejCZE04:49:04
2158.Kölsch UweGER04:49:06
2159.Loos ArnostCZE04:49:08
2160.Kunze AndreasGER04:49:10
2161.Hornicek ZdenekCZE04:49:11
2162.Kuba JanCZE04:49:12
2163.Cermak VlastimilCZE04:49:12
2164.DIVIS ZdenekCZE04:49:16
2165.Sedlacik KamilCZE04:49:17
2166.Zamorsky StanislavCZE04:49:18
2167.Hofhanzl AbrhamCZE04:49:21
2168.Drabek MojmirCZE04:49:28
2169.PETRZELKA AntonínCZE04:49:29
2170.Siska MilanSLO04:49:31
2171.Suchitra ZdenekCZE04:49:38
2172.KOENIG GerdGER04:49:38
2173.Nardelli PaoloITA04:49:38
2174.Sutera OttoCZE04:49:45
2175.KLÍMA JanCZE04:49:48
2176.Minarik TomasCZE04:49:50
2177.Auer FranzGER04:49:51
2178.Schleider Hans-JürgenGER04:49:54
2179.KADLECIK MilanSVK04:49:59
2180.Blazka PetrCZE04:50:03
2181.Kratochvil PavelCZE04:50:07
2182.SOUKUP PetrCZE04:50:20
2183.Chmelar JosefCZE04:50:22
2184.PAUKERT MilanCZE04:50:22
2185.Synek RostislavCZE04:50:32
2186.Drew Skip KUSA04:50:43
2187.Gobsch HerbertGER04:50:48
2188.Parlesak JanCZE04:50:54
2189.Hazuka MartinCZE04:50:54
2190.Cholasta JaroslavCZE04:50:58
2191.Bohus JanSVK04:50:58
2192.JANKO ZdenekCZE04:50:58
2193.Jäschke HeinzGER04:51:06
2194.SCHROETER WolframGER04:51:08
2195.Descher FriedrichGER04:51:11
2196.PICEK JanCZE04:51:14
2197.Johanovsky TomasCZE04:51:15
2198.RICHTER DetlefGER04:51:19
2199.Crhak MilanCZE04:51:20
2200.KUNC MartinCZE04:51:20


next rankings:

2101 - 2200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions