home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherRossignoljulbo-eyewearmarathon skierSki SkettStonehamEnervitAmmergauer AlpenFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Jizerska 50

11.01.2009 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

401.GREGAR MartinCZE03:14:23
402.MITZSCHERLICH ThomasGER03:14:23
403.BERKA DanielCZE03:14:28
404.Nevala PasiFIN03:14:36
405.Michalicka DavidCZE03:14:37
406.SCHÜTZ DetlefGER03:14:43
407.BENÁK JanCZE03:14:47
408.WETZEL RICHARDGER03:14:49
409.Walter ChristianGER03:14:57
410.Skoch MichalCZE03:14:58
411.Gehrisch JohannGER03:15:00
412.Kavalir KarelCZE03:15:02
413.STACH JanCZE03:15:13
414.KAFKA JiriCZE03:15:19
415.DUCHAC MichalCZE03:15:21
416.Vesely JiriCZE03:15:21
417.Vejvoda PetrCZE03:15:22
418.ZOUREK PavelCZE03:15:27
419.Kuznetsov PetrGBR03:15:42
420.MOSER ThomasGER03:15:45
421.Sandner ThomasGER03:15:45
422.NOVIKOV GrigoryRUS03:15:51
423.ZAVADIL LubosCZE03:15:56
424.PUDEL JaroslavCZE03:16:03
425.Kroustek KarelCZE03:16:09
426.BERGL TomasCZE03:16:10
427.MAJER JanCZE03:16:13
428.SROVNAL OtakarCZE03:16:14
429.HEJNAL JaroslavCZE03:16:19
430.BÖHM AndreasGER03:16:21
431.FULKA JiriCZE03:16:24
432.KOUBEK LiborCZE03:16:24
433.Karlik MichalCZE03:16:27
434.Semik VojtechCZE03:16:36
435.KLASKA JanCZE03:16:44
436.Polan LukasCZE03:16:47
437.Novotny DanielCZE03:16:49
438.Dietze AlbrechtGER03:16:52
439.SCHWERE AloisSUI03:16:54
440.Makosch HolgerGER03:17:09
441.RIZZI MansuetoITA03:17:10
442.Ulis JanisLAT03:17:15
443.KOVRC JANCZE03:17:22
444.Kobrle AlesCZE03:17:34
445.SCHNEIDER RonnyGER03:17:37
446.Ocetnik PetrCZE03:17:39
447.Juran RadimCZE03:17:44
448.HOJER MiloslavCZE03:17:53
449.HAVLÍCEK FrantisekCZE03:17:53
450.Polasek PetrCZE03:17:56
451.KREJZA LubosCZE03:17:59
452.SUCHODOL JosefCZE03:18:01
453.TAUCHMAN MilosCZE03:18:07
454.Aschenbach BertGER03:18:07
455.NOVÁK IvoCZE03:18:08
456.JANDERA PetrCZE03:18:14
457.Novak VojtechCZE03:18:23
458.Vaner JanCZE03:18:25
459.VUNK KalevEST03:18:27
460.RADOMSKI ZbigniewPOL03:18:28
461.AKESSON MorganSWE03:18:31
462.ILLES JustinSVK03:18:32
463.Rauch EnricoGER03:18:36
464.Bosek JiriCZE03:18:38
465.KOUCKY RomanCZE03:18:39
466.ODVÁRKO VratislavCZE03:18:42
467.WOLF DavidCZE03:18:46
468.Nesensohn FrankGER03:18:50
469.Krejci LukasCZE03:18:54
470.Adolf BorisCZE03:19:00
471.KOURIM BohumilCZE03:19:04
472.Hlousek JiriCZE03:19:08
473.HAJEK JanCZE03:19:13
474.Lillipuu VelloEST03:19:14
475.BACHURA LiborCZE03:19:17
476.KUCERA JosefCZE03:19:23
477.Nebesky JaroslavCZE03:19:33
478.MOEBIUS AndreasGER03:19:33
479.CHROUSTOVSKY DR. JAROMIRCZE03:19:34
480.Koblizek JindrichCZE03:19:46
481.TAMM NikitaRUS03:19:51
482.BUESS ErnstSUI03:19:54
483.GERBER StephanGER03:19:57
484.LANGER KarstenGER03:20:00
485.KULAKOV AlexanderRUS03:20:07
486.Borodulin YuryRUS03:20:16
487.Slehofer ZdenekCZE03:20:19
488.STEPÁNEK MilanCZE03:20:20
489.WUTTIG ThomasGER03:20:22
490.MOSIG UweGER03:20:28
491.Kuzel AlesCZE03:20:28
492.HELBIG JoachimGER03:20:31
493.DVORAK JiriCZE03:20:35
494.POBORIL MartinCZE03:20:35
495.Gründler JochenGER03:20:38
496.Zdvihal LukasCZE03:20:39
497.SMID JiriCZE03:20:44
498.KADAVÝ JanCZE03:20:45
499.KIRSCHEN FredGER03:20:46
500.GROWKA RobertCZE03:20:49


next rankings:

401 - 500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions