Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

01.02.2009 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

1.REZAC StanislavCZE01:59:42.7
2.Ahrlin JerrySWE01:59:43.1
3.Cattaneo MarcoITA01:59:43.4
4.Aukland AndersNOR01:59:43.5
5.TYNELL DanielSWE01:59:44.3
6.Aukland JoergenNOR01:59:52.8
7.Freimuth ThomasGER02:00:12.2
8.LAUGALAND AudunNOR02:00:52.2
9.Utistog Svein OlavNOR02:00:52.4
10.SUTTER MartinAUT02:00:52.5
11.Hansen HĺvardNOR02:00:59.0
12.PALMÉR AndersSWE02:03:34.7
13.ROSVALL MartinSWE02:05:23.2
14.SUTTER StefanAUT02:05:23.6
15.STEURER ThomasAUT02:05:24.1
16.Gjerdalen Gard F.NOR02:05:24.7
17.NAESS OLE JACOBNOR02:05:32.0
18.Sjoestroem OlleSWE02:05:34.5
19.Egger Arnold jun.AUT02:05:34.6
20.ANDERSSON RickardSWE02:06:01.7
21.Meingast RoyGER02:06:02.7
22.MÜHLEMATTER MarcoSUI02:08:15.8
23.SANDBERG JohanSWE02:08:29.4
24.Tingeloef UlfSWE02:08:30.0
25.Jaersenholt Paer-AndersSWE02:08:59.4
26.Krogsveen ToreNOR02:09:08.7
27.Pazdersky MarekCZE02:09:31.6
28.Furrer MartinSUI02:09:32.7
29.KAJARI PriitEST02:09:42.6
30.Lintzén JohanSWE02:09:55.3
31.SUTER ThomasSUI02:10:10.5
32.Varis KariFIN02:11:01.9
33.Heun AlexanderGER02:11:37.2
34.Karjaluoto HeikkiFIN02:11:37.7
35.Lipburger JosefAUT02:12:13.5
36.Seidel ThomasGER02:12:13.6
37.GRAF UrsSUI02:12:39.6
38.IVANOV SergeyRUS02:12:59.6
39.STÖGGL ThomasAUT02:13:45.8
40.GOEBEL FlorianGER02:13:52.3
41.Lund Tor MartinNOR02:13:52.6
42.HAUGEN SimenNOR02:13:52.7
43.Goetzel ConradGER02:14:22.9
44.Ena LeifFIN02:14:30.3
45.Innselset Jan ErlendNOR02:14:42.8
46.JONASSON NiklasSWE02:14:51.7
47.Floerl FritzAUT02:14:59.2
48.Reichart Hans-WernerGER02:14:59.6
49.Georgi MarioGER02:14:59.7
50.HARJU AnttiFIN02:15:03.0
51.Fischer SimonGER02:15:10.1
52.Fischer AndreasSUI02:15:22.7
53.Eidem SteinarNOR02:15:27.2
54.Wurm NorbertGER02:15:44.9
55.Jeschke MarcGER02:17:39.5
56.MEISTER MarkusGER02:18:24.4
57.Hansen Ole JakobNOR02:18:32.6
58.ALBERT SvenGER02:18:33.2
59.KREKEN TomNOR02:18:39.7
60.NAESS-ULSETH EirikNOR02:18:40.4
61.REICHENBERGER ThomasGER02:19:00.6
62.NYLUND DagNOR02:19:01.9
63.NYLUND SvenNOR02:19:21.2
64.Grimmer NicholasAUS02:19:31.6
65.Seidel PhilippGER02:20:58.8
66.Lavonen TommiFIN02:21:17.5
67.ESSBACH JensGER02:21:19.4
68.ALBINSSON BjörnSWE02:21:24.4
69.PEDEVILLA ROBERTAUT02:21:25.6
70.Andersson NiclasSWE02:21:28.8
71.HOFER GEORGAUT02:21:31.5
72.Zoennchen BirkGER02:21:38.1
73.Vihinen TapioFIN02:21:55.2
74.Vinsvold Nils HaraldSWE02:21:59.3
75.Larsson MatsSWE02:22:11.8
76.HURYNOWICZ AdamSWE02:22:17.8
77.THONFELD FrankGER02:22:38.2
78.KUERSCHNER MARKUSAUT02:22:39.7
79.Paernpuu RaivoEST02:22:56.6
80.Schoder JoergGER02:23:10.6
81.Smolyakov AlexandrRUS02:23:15.1
82.ULLSTRAND PatrikSWE02:23:29.6
83.Vaeisaenen JanneFIN02:23:33.4
84.Bjergaard StigNOR02:23:35.5
85.RANALTER HEINZAUT02:23:43.6
86.Ernst ManuelSUI02:23:46.4
87.SUCHY JiriCZE02:23:53.6
88.Maier WolfgangAUT02:24:02.2
89.Bergsvand KnutNOR02:24:02.4
90.Neumeier MichaelGER02:24:11.3
91.SOOVIK AndersSWE02:24:13.4
92.Zahradka TomasCZE02:24:52.2
93.DEBERTIN DirkGER02:24:56.0
94.RICHTER JensGER02:25:12.4
95.Klampe IndrekEST02:25:46.2
96.GUSTAFSSON ThomasSWE02:25:55.3
97.Flornes SveinNOR02:27:04.9
98.Lischke JensGER02:27:24.5
99.FOSS Stein ArneNOR02:27:30.2
100.Burling MagnusSWE02:27:31.7


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
JAO CollectionsSki SkettFis skimarathon skierFisherRossignolEnervitjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpen
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)