home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolFisherEnervitFis skiSki SkettAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

01.02.2009 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

1.REZAC StanislavCZE01:59:42.7
2.Ahrlin JerrySWE01:59:43.1
3.Cattaneo MarcoITA01:59:43.4
4.Aukland AndersNOR01:59:43.5
5.TYNELL DanielSWE01:59:44.3
6.Aukland JoergenNOR01:59:52.8
7.Freimuth ThomasGER02:00:12.2
8.LAUGALAND AudunNOR02:00:52.2
9.Utistog Svein OlavNOR02:00:52.4
10.SUTTER MartinAUT02:00:52.5
11.HANSEN HaavardNOR02:00:59.0
12.PALMÉR AndersSWE02:03:34.7
13.ROSVALL MartinSWE02:05:23.2
14.SUTTER StefanAUT02:05:23.6
15.STEURER ThomasAUT02:05:24.1
16.Gjerdalen Gard F.NOR02:05:24.7
17.NAESS OLE JACOBNOR02:05:32.0
18.Sjoestroem OlleSWE02:05:34.5
19.Egger Arnold jun.AUT02:05:34.6
20.ANDERSSON RickardSWE02:06:01.7
21.Meingast RoyGER02:06:02.7
22.MÜHLEMATTER MarcoSUI02:08:15.8
23.SANDBERG JohanSWE02:08:29.4
24.Tingeloef UlfSWE02:08:30.0
25.Jaersenholt Paer-AndersSWE02:08:59.4
26.Krogsveen ToreNOR02:09:08.7
27.Pazdersky MarekCZE02:09:31.6
28.Furrer MartinSUI02:09:32.7
29.KAJARI PriitEST02:09:42.6
30.Lintzén JohanSWE02:09:55.3
31.SUTER ThomasSUI02:10:10.5
32.Varis KariFIN02:11:01.9
33.Heun AlexanderGER02:11:37.2
34.Karjaluoto HeikkiFIN02:11:37.7
35.Lipburger JosefAUT02:12:13.5
36.Seidel ThomasGER02:12:13.6
37.GRAF UrsSUI02:12:39.6
38.IVANOV SergeyRUS02:12:59.6
39.Stoeggl ThomasAUT02:13:45.8
40.GOEBEL FlorianGER02:13:52.3
41.Lund Tor MartinNOR02:13:52.6
42.HAUGEN SimenNOR02:13:52.7
43.Goetzel ConradGER02:14:22.9
44.Ena LeifFIN02:14:30.3
45.Innselset Jan ErlendNOR02:14:42.8
46.JONASSON NiklasSWE02:14:51.7
47.Floerl FritzAUT02:14:59.2
48.Reichart Hans-WernerGER02:14:59.6
49.Georgi MarioGER02:14:59.7
50.HARJU AnttiFIN02:15:03.0
51.Fischer SimonGER02:15:10.1
52.Fischer AndreasSUI02:15:22.7
53.Eidem SteinarNOR02:15:27.2
54.Wurm NorbertGER02:15:44.9
55.Jeschke MarcGER02:17:39.5
56.MEISTER MarkusGER02:18:24.4
57.Hansen Ole JakobNOR02:18:32.6
58.ALBERT SvenGER02:18:33.2
59.KREKEN TomNOR02:18:39.7
60.NAESS-ULSETH EirikNOR02:18:40.4
61.REICHENBERGER ThomasGER02:19:00.6
62.NYLUND DagNOR02:19:01.9
63.NYLUND SvenNOR02:19:21.2
64.Grimmer NicholasAUS02:19:31.6
65.Seidel PhilippGER02:20:58.8
66.Lavonen TommiFIN02:21:17.5
67.ESSBACH JensGER02:21:19.4
68.ALBINSSON BjörnSWE02:21:24.4
69.PEDEVILLA ROBERTAUT02:21:25.6
70.Andersson NiclasSWE02:21:28.8
71.HOFER GEORGAUT02:21:31.5
72.Zoennchen BirkGER02:21:38.1
73.Vihinen TapioFIN02:21:55.2
74.Vinsvold Nils HaraldSWE02:21:59.3
75.Larsson MatsSWE02:22:11.8
76.HURYNOWICZ AdamSWE02:22:17.8
77.THONFELD FrankGER02:22:38.2
78.KUERSCHNER MARKUSAUT02:22:39.7
79.Paernpuu RaivoEST02:22:56.6
80.Schoder JoergGER02:23:10.6
81.Smolyakov AlexandrRUS02:23:15.1
82.ULLSTRAND PatrikSWE02:23:29.6
83.Vaeisaenen JanneFIN02:23:33.4
84.Bjergaard StigNOR02:23:35.5
85.RANALTER HEINZAUT02:23:43.6
86.Ernst ManuelSUI02:23:46.4
87.SUCHY JiriCZE02:23:53.6
88.Maier WolfgangAUT02:24:02.2
89.Bergsvand KnutNOR02:24:02.4
90.Neumeier MichaelGER02:24:11.3
91.SOOVIK AndersSWE02:24:13.4
92.Zahradka TomasCZE02:24:52.2
93.DEBERTIN DirkGER02:24:56.0
94.RICHTER JensGER02:25:12.4
95.Klampe IndrekEST02:25:46.2
96.GUSTAFSSON ThomasSWE02:25:55.3
97.Flornes SveinNOR02:27:04.9
98.Lischke JensGER02:27:24.5
99.FOSS Stein ArneNOR02:27:30.2
100.Burling MagnusSWE02:27:31.7


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions