Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

01.02.2009 23 Km CT

Men's ranking

1.Schuler HaraldAUT00:48:48.6
2.Sim BenSUI00:48:48.7
3.Rocarek JiriCZE00:48:51.8
4.Baldauf ChristianAUT00:49:19.2
5.Kirchler MichaelAUT00:51:19.2
6.Darlington ChrisAUS00:51:31.3
7.Baldauf DominikGER00:51:42.1
8.Otto ChristianGER00:51:50.7
9.Kiene PeterAUT00:51:52.6
10.Schoenberger MatthiasGER00:52:11.0
11.Furrer MartinSUI00:53:08.0
12.RICHTER MichaelGER00:54:01.6
13.Kriz JanCZE00:54:23.6
14.HOPF SebastianGER00:54:24.0
15.Kretzschmar DenisGER00:54:25.3
16.Benedikt BernhardGER00:54:48.1
17.VOLZ AlbrechtGER00:56:07.5
18.Zobirei JoergGER00:56:08.6
19.Travnicek MatejCZE00:56:09.4
20.GRAHL MichaelGER00:56:15.8
21.Ziegaus GernotGER00:56:40.9
22.Zschinzsch MarkoGER00:58:17.8
23.Marquardt WalterGER00:58:49.3
24.KOUBEK JiriCZE00:59:02.7
25.Krauss StefanGER00:59:23.7
26.Hartwig HubertGER00:59:33.8
27.TEPLİ ZdenekCZE00:59:37.4
28.Six TobiasGER00:59:43.5
29.Oehler JuergenGER00:59:45.6
30.Tanner PeterAUT00:59:48.3
31.Broemel VolkmarGER01:01:14.3
32.THÜMMLER FrankGER01:01:17.6
33.Gehrke TobiasGER01:01:30.0
34.Willenbücher ChristophGER01:02:01.3
35.ZIKMUND ZdenekCZE01:02:14.0
36.MOSER ThomasGER01:02:18.0
37.WERNER RicoGER01:02:21.5
38.Kaltofen SvenGER01:02:48.0
39.Zimmermann StephanGER01:03:04.1
40.Wodopia JuergenGER01:03:07.7
41.SCHWEINBERG ManfredGER01:03:52.9
42.Paul AndreasGER01:03:59.3
43.Wallendorf WolfgangGER01:04:25.2
44.Hoehnel LutzGER01:04:25.7
45.Ehlert LudwigGER01:04:59.2
46.HEIM StefanAUT01:04:59.3
47.Eckhardt GuidoGER01:05:01.7
48.Albrecht HagenGER01:05:15.3
49.Travnicek AntoninCZE01:05:50.8
50.Benndorf SaschaGER01:05:56.6
51.Gregor JiriCZE01:06:15.4
52.Boettcher Dr. MichaelGER01:06:31.3
53.Allgaier GeorgGER01:06:47.1
54.Kempe AndreasGER01:06:50.7
55.Puntel HansGER01:06:53.0
56.HOPF ReimundGER01:06:55.8
57.Thonhaugen HenrikNOR01:07:28.1
58.Kunc IvoCZE01:07:29.7
59.KEINER RobinGER01:07:38.1
60.Jachmann MichaelGER01:07:54.8
61.Zorzini MarcelloITA01:08:32.6
62.Achtel RolfGER01:08:36.5
63.Lindig JochenGER01:08:52.4
64.Schubart PeterGER01:08:56.3
65.CISAR JanCZE01:08:56.4
66.Leis JosefGER01:09:00.1
67.Müller MirkoGER01:09:00.2
68.Schöttes ManuelGER01:09:04.6
69.Holas LeosCZE01:09:41.0
70.Matatko MatthiasGER01:09:41.1
71.Schwarzmeier FelixGER01:09:43.8
72.Gallun HelmutGER01:09:49.0
73.BACH OLIVERGER01:09:53.3
74.Guenther IngoGER01:09:55.9
75.Nowak FlorianGER01:10:05.2
76.Meiler LukasGER01:10:05.3
77.KOLAR ZdenekGER01:10:09.4
78.Rogers BruceUSA01:10:10.1
79.Six Franz XaverGER01:10:29.5
80.Schuster MarekCZE01:10:40.0
81.Herrmann KonradGER01:11:00.7
82.SCHMALHOLZ MichaelGER01:11:09.8
83.SCHUBERT DietrichGER01:11:10.2
84.SCHNEIDER PeterGER01:11:15.0
85.KLUPSCH SteffenGER01:11:23.8
86.Harbauer GeorgGER01:11:49.7
87.Fehlig WolfGER01:12:36.3
88.Sonn PhilippGER01:13:10.2
89.Brignon GuyFRA01:13:15.1
90.Adam LukasGER01:13:23.7
91.Mittermaier MichaelGER01:13:33.6
92.BACH STEFFENGER01:14:16.6
93.Maier FranzGER01:14:20.0
94.Barthel WolfgangGER01:14:20.1
95.PREUSSLER JOERGGER01:14:38.3
96.Smid JanCZE01:15:08.7
97.Lenk ChristophGER01:15:10.1
98.Ostler JohannGER01:15:19.9
99.Drohmann TobiasGER01:15:29.3
100.Hailfinger MichaelGER01:16:03.5


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
EnervitAmmergauer AlpenRossignolmarathon skierFisherJAO CollectionsFis skiSki Skettjulbo-eyewear
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)