home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolSki SkettFisherAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierFis skiStonehamjulbo-eyewearEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne La Transju

07.02.2009 25 Km CT

Men's ranking

1.Gaillard CyrilFRA1.11.11
2.BESCOND AntoninFRA1.11.19
3.PRUDHOMME MathieuFRA1.15.20
4.DAVID-RAISON JocelynFRA1.15.32
5.KARLESKIND Pierre EmmanuelFRA1.16.13
6.MATHY GaetanBEL1.16.19
7.BENOIT JulienFRA1.17.00
8.BURET HadrienFRA1.17.38
9.THERY KevinFRA1.19.03
10.BENOIT LudovicFRA1.19.09
11.GRESARD Jean SébastienFRA1.19.34
12.CHEMIN LucFRA1.20.39
13.CAMP ThéophileFRA1.21.49
14.BRINGARD FranckFRA1.22.47
15.FILIPPI UgoFRA1.23.18
16.DELAVELLE ClémentFRA1.28.20
17.AUTHEMAN AntoineFRA1.28.21
18.SORDEY GaëlFRA1.28.23
19.GERARD RudyFRA1.30.17
20.TRIVEL DamienFRA1.30.17
21.THION FlorentFRA1.32.23
22.LEGRAND BrunoFRA1.32.44
23.VOUILLAMOZ SylvainFRA1.34.31
24.CLAUDON MaximeFRA1.35.44
25.Dubois YannSUI1.36.20
26.GOUJON AntoineFRA1.37.00
27.SIMERAY ArnaudFRA1.37.03
28.BARTHET PatriceFRA1.37.05
29.PELLE GuillaumeFRA1.39.34
30.DUPERREX ThéoFRA1.40.54
31.KVALSOREN HansNOR1.44.40
32.OUVRIER NEYRET EdmondFRA1.44.42
33.SALVI BrunoFRA1.45.55
34.RAOULT PatriceFRA1.46.15
35.BOURGEOIS DominiqueFRA1.46.25
36.VELARD EricFRA1.46.25
37.BIEVER Jean MarcFRA1.51.42
38.TOFT BjornFRA1.51.54
39.ROCHE LouisFRA1.52.38
40.CARIE SergeFRA1.55.15
41.LERCH JeanSUI1.55.35
42.Dohm-Acker MarkusSUI1.56.04
43.Gygax DanielSUI1.58.07
44.BERTHOD AlainFRA2.04.49
45.ESPINET Jean-CharlesFRA2.04.51
46.ANTALAINEN LauriEST2.05.32
47.CIGLIA Jean FrancoisFRA2.06.37
48.MALOT JeanFRA2.07.10
49.Fuchs MarcelSUI2.07.12
50.JEANDAT SébastienFRA2.07.27
51.PONS PatrickFRA2.12.17
52.CATTEEUW SamuelFRA2.12.49
53.CONVERT DimitriFRA2.13.41
54.OPPLIGER EtienneSUI2.14.08
55.MARCEAU BenoîtFRA2.14.39
56.BOURIGAUD Jean ClaudeFRA2.15.10
57.OLSEN ArildNOR2.16.11
58.LEUXE MichelFRA2.18.44
59.MACHEREZ SergeFRA2.21.11
60.GROSSMANN RenéFRA2.21.19
61.Jamtveit ToneNOR2.23.59
62.BERNE AlexisFRA2.24.24
63.CONVERT PhilippeFRA2.30.07
64.MEDARD Claude PierreFRA2.30.59
65.MARIN OlivierFRA2.31.04
66.MARIN PierreFRA2.31.05
67.AUBERTIN MichaëlFRA2.31.10
68.POIROT ClaudeFRA2.32.24
69.DE LA TOUR D'AUVERGNE FrançoisFRA2.32.38
70.CARRARA ManuelFRA2.33.15
71.BOITIER Jean ClaudeFRA2.34.27
72.BADOZ GRIFFOND RichardFRA2.35.18
73.Speranza IvoITA2.35.20
74.NICOLLE Jean-LouisFRA2.35.34
75.MONNOYEUR JoëlFRA2.37.04
76.PIERZO PatriceFRA2.37.09
77.Benoit Jean PierreFRA2.38.40
78.MARTIN HubertFRA2.39.27
79.MONTHOUEL RichardFRA2.40.10
80.RISO BrunoFRA2.40.51
81.GADREY JeanFRA2.44.15
82.FINOT JérômeFRA2.45.07
83.KOMSA Jean-LucFRA2.45.50
84.GIRAULT GérardFRA2.47.21
85.MARTIN AmbroiseFRA2.48.18
86.MARGUET PierreFRA2.48.58
87.TUIS ThomasFRA2.50.13
88.MICHEL Pierre-AlainFRA2.50.49
89.MAGNIN-FEYSOT PierreFRA2.51.20
90.MAXEL XavierFRA2.51.28
91.FASSENET AlexandreFRA2.51.32
92.Hillmann GüntherGER2.51.44
93.THOUVENIN ChristopheFRA2.52.30
94.CASTRES bernardFRA2.53.50
95.PROUHEZE JérômeFRA2.56.58
96.SAINTAUBIN MichaëlFRA2.58.48
97.SENNELIER ThomasFRA2.59.00
98.LE GALLIC Jean MarcFRA2.59.07
99.VERNIER BenoitFRA2.59.42
100.HOLMSTROM Stig-BjornFIN3.00.06


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions