home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignolmarathon skierEnervitjulbo-eyewearSki SkettFis skiStonehamFisherAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Men's ranking

10301.Mathisen Tore HaraldNOR6.59.24
10302.Reinsborg Jan-ErikNOR6.59.26
10303.Tønsberg RagnarNOR6.59.40
10303.Schaffer JohanNOR6.59.40
10305.Røijen FinnNOR6.59.41
10306.Lutnæs Simen BergNOR6.59.42
10307.Hultgren Kjell MarcusNOR6.59.46
10308.Gustavsen Tor ArneNOR6.59.52
10308.Vorren SanderNOR6.59.52
10310.Lobo DaviesNOR6.59.56
10311.Nielsen Sivert MariusNOR7.00.03
10312.Sørlie HåvardNOR7.00.15
10313.Wik DagNOR7.00.30
10314.Woxen EivindNOR7.00.42
10315.Berge BårdNOR7.00.52
10316.Guilpain PierreFRA7.00.55
10317.Hansen Ole Petter KolbyNOR7.01.02
10318.Poulsen Marius EjbyDAN7.01.05
10319.Åkre JørgenNOR7.01.06
10320.SINKKONEN EeroFIN7.01.07
10320.Halvorsen ArneNOR7.01.07
10322.Svensen HelgeNOR7.01.14
10323.Guldal Jon-Ole UlsteinNOR7.01.16
10324.Helsø John FritsNOR7.01.20
10325.Østby TerjeNOR7.01.24
10326.SEBELA PetrCZE7.01.27
10327.Gursli Ronny AlverNOR7.01.30
10328.Vikan ToreNOR7.01.32
10329.Ahrens BerndGER7.01.36
10330.Skipperud Bjørn-IngeNOR7.01.40
10331.Skurdal AndreasNOR7.01.47
10332.Åsgård Jo-GauteNOR7.01.52
10333.Retvedt ErikNOR7.01.53
10334.Bråten HåvardNOR7.01.54
10335.Bushmanov YuryRUS7.02.04
10336.Chaemsathian RatchapongNOR7.02.06
10337.Kristensen Oskar W.NOR7.02.26
10338.Overaae RoyNOR7.02.39
10338.Lersveen TorkilNOR7.02.39
10340.Vegel MortenNOR7.02.47
10341.Windt Erik ChristianNOR7.02.52
10342.Kristiansen Svein ToreNOR7.02.54
10343.Kristiansen FrodeNOR7.03.00
10344.Bugge AndersNOR7.03.10
10345.Killerud HåkonNOR7.03.15
10346.Andreassen Rune StrupstadNOR7.03.26
10347.Moheim Per EinarNOR7.03.40
10348.Pedersen GunnarNOR7.03.41
10349.Johannessen EspenNOR7.03.46
10350.Engvik SteinarNOR7.03.48
10350.Engvik KjetilNOR7.03.48
10352.Engvik Pål OddvarNOR7.03.50
10353.Borgsjø Svein OveNOR7.03.51
10354.Berdal PerNOR7.03.58
10355.Bakke FalkNOR7.04.18
10355.Seemann Karl HenrikNOR7.04.18
10357.Pedersen Erik AsbjørnNOR7.04.19
10358.Johnsen OliverNOR7.04.28
10359.Bjørnstad Stein-Roar SkånhaugNOR7.04.31
10360.Fodstad Jens ChristianNOR7.04.51
10361.Heltorp ThomasNOR7.04.55
10362.Ausland TorbjørnNOR7.04.56
10363.Trydal BjørnNOR7.05.05
10364.ACCARDI SergioITA7.05.09
10365.Furuly RolfNOR7.05.12
10366.Johansen SveinNOR7.05.23
10367.Olsen Tom ErikNOR7.05.29
10368.Markussen NielsNOR7.05.44
10369.Giskegjerde Per KristianNOR7.05.46
10370.Brodin ThomasNOR7.05.48
10371.Halvorsen Kjell HåkonNOR7.05.59
10371.Nebot Enric ValènciaSPA7.05.59
10373.Eliassen MatsNOR7.06.07
10374.Bryne ÅgeNOR7.06.08
10375.Imingen FrankNOR7.06.11
10376.Østhaug EspenNOR7.06.16
10377.Dahl Jens ToppenNOR7.06.21
10378.Hoffmann TerjeNOR7.06.26
10379.Jensen FrankNOR7.06.40
10380.Kaae-Nielsen ClausDAN7.06.43
10381.Rasmussen Søren AagaardDAN7.06.50
10382.Norbakk SteffenNOR7.06.52
10383.Monstad EinarNOR7.06.57
10384.Tennøy ThomasNOR7.07.03
10385.Gran ErikNOR7.07.09
10386.Knudsen KjellNOR7.07.16
10387.Munch-Søegaard GeirNOR7.07.18
10388.Sørensen Martin HermanNOR7.07.24
10389.Leonhardsen HelgeNOR7.07.36
10390.Larssen HenningNOR7.07.39
10391.Barnoshian AliNOR7.07.41
10392.Heitmann DagfinnNOR7.07.46
10393.Holje EspenNOR7.07.50
10394.Hasselbalch HenrikSWE7.07.53
10395.Ramsbacher EspenNOR7.07.54
10396.Vik AmundNOR7.07.55
10397.Deleon Adam MateoNOR7.08.10
10397.Myhrvold KetilNOR7.08.10
10399.Olsen KaiNOR7.08.16
10400.Bergheim Petter IngeNOR7.08.17
10400.Alver ErikNOR7.08.17


next rankings:

10301 - 10400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions