home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Enervitmarathon skierStonehamRossignolFisherAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFis skiSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

31.01.2010 70 Km CT

Men's ranking

1101.BUTTIRONI VirginioITA04:37:05.9
1102.DAPRA' MarkusITA04:37:06.1
1103.DA ROIT MarzioITA04:37:06.4
1104.Hoff Per MortenNOR04:37:09.3
1105.GARTLAND Steinar-OlavNOR04:37:10.0
1106.NELLA MicheleITA04:37:11.8
1107.VUERICH PaoloITA04:37:12.3
1108.ENTILLI MorenoITA04:37:14.4
1109.Baklien RunarNOR04:37:16.4
1110.LJASTAD Knut MagnusNOR04:37:16.4
1111.LARSSON LeifSWE04:37:16.6
1112.CAVADA SergioITA04:37:17.2
1113.THERKELSEN MariusNOR04:37:18.2
1115.Vaksdal MartinNOR04:37:27.5
1116.DITTMAR MichaelGER04:37:28.5
1117.DEFLORIAN DiegoITA04:37:37.9
1118.SANDNES Mads-HenrikNOR04:37:40.7
1119.Bonzanin SergioITA04:37:42.7
1120.BRIANI LucaITA04:37:43.1
1121.ZEMLIK DusanCZE04:37:43.4
1122.PASSERINI LuigiITA04:37:44.3
1123.FJAER Per OddNOR04:37:52.4
1124.Dreule StefanSUI04:37:54.9
1125.CARLI SergioITA04:37:55.6
1126.Johnsen RuneNOR04:37:56.3
1127.Faerden Arne ENOR04:37:59.9
1128.Marini DiegoITA04:38:04.4
1129.TIBERGHIEN EricFRA04:38:10.7
1130.BIESSE BernardFRA04:38:10.8
1131.von Gunten BeatSUI04:38:13.6
1132.Lyhus FredNOR04:38:20.5
1133.Nyman StigFIN04:38:21.7
1134.FORS Hans-OlaSWE04:38:21.7
1135.OTTOSSON NiclasSWE04:38:22.0
1136.MANIN AlekseyRUS04:38:24.4
1137.Hofstad MortenNOR04:38:28.3
1138.Saltnes EinarNOR04:38:28.8
1139.Torssell LarsSWE04:38:33.3
1140.JENSEN-MORTEN FranckeNOR04:38:43.5
1141.BERGERSEN LeifNOR04:38:44.1
1142.GALKIN PavelRUS04:38:46.7
1143.BLIKSAS AndreasNOR04:38:48.0
1144.THOMASSEN LarsNOR04:38:48.0
1145.Landaas SveinNOR04:38:54.5
1146.BUSUND BjornNOR04:38:58.7
1147.DALLABONA CristianITA04:39:00.3
1148.LIND Christian BorsNOR04:39:06.8
1149.BREKKE Lars-IngarNOR04:39:07.3
1150.Loog KasparEST04:39:08.7
1151.PERFUMO RenzoITA04:39:09.4
1152.VAA Tor-DyreNOR04:39:09.7
1153.GAUSEN JonGBR04:39:10.7
1154.JOHANSSON UlfSWE04:39:12.1
1155.GIOVANAZZI MarcoITA04:39:12.9
1156.MONTELEONE GiuseppeITA04:39:13.8
1157.MONGARDI SalvatoreITA04:39:17.0
1158.ARGENTI GiovanniITA04:39:19.5
1159.RINGSTAD Sverre-JohannesNOR04:39:23.2
1160.SANDBU ArntNOR04:39:23.7
1161.BJORN GjermundNOR04:39:23.8
1162.BERGSTROM RemiNOR04:39:25.9
1163.ASTROM ClasseSWE04:39:28.5
1164.OYUM ErikNOR04:39:28.8
1165.BOLZAN FrancoITA04:39:31.4
1166.CICCHETTI GiovanniITA04:39:32.1
1167.WEIDER Thor BendikNOR04:39:32.2
1168.TAUCHMAN MilosCZE04:39:36.9
1169.Dudzinski DariuszPOL04:39:43.1
1170.TIDEMAND-FOSSUM PetterNOR04:39:46.2
1171.NORMANN ErlingNOR04:39:47.6
1172.Lilleby Per OveNOR04:39:50.1
1173.Niepokoj JozefPOL04:39:51.9
1174.NILSEN KjellNOR04:39:52.7
1175.BASEN MikkeSWE04:40:01.2
1176.PELOSO EnricoITA04:40:08.8
1177.SOBY BjarneNOR04:40:12.3
1178.ZAMBONI DanieleITA04:40:12.3
1179.Paulsen KnutNOR04:40:14.3
1180.BRATTENG BjornNOR04:40:16.1
1181.Simson ValmarEST04:40:23.2
1182.Gauterud JonNOR04:40:25.2
1183.Fredlund JohnSWE04:40:28.4
1184.ZORZI GiuseppeITA04:40:31.2
1185.CASTAGNOLI GiovanniITA04:40:34.6
1186.EDVINSEN ArneNOR04:40:36.5
1187.TOME' AndreaITA04:40:36.6
1188.Ignatov SergeyRUS04:40:36.9
1189.Lium TomNOR04:40:41.6
1190.VANZETTA StefanoITA04:40:48.7
1191.OLSSON LennartSWE04:40:48.7
1192.KROKHIN SergeyRUS04:40:54.0
1193.GRONDALEN Jan IngeNOR04:40:54.0
1194.SKUDAL LasseNOR04:41:04.1
1195.PRUULI RihoEST04:41:08.8
1196.HAUGNAESS Jon HelgeNOR04:41:17.4
1197.BASTIANELLO ClaudioITA04:41:18.5
1198.THORSEN ArveNOR04:41:21.2
1199.DELLAGIACOMA AldoITA04:41:22.8
1200.PERSEN Truls AlbertNOR04:41:24.9


next rankings:

1101 - 1200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions