home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearRossignolFis skiFishermarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettEnervitStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

31.01.2010 70 Km CT

Men's ranking

1501.Dahl HaraldNOR04:55:16.5
1502.CIVIERO SilvanoITA04:55:17.5
1503.BJOERNSTAD ArildNOR04:55:20.9
1504.ARHEIT Richie GuidoGER04:55:25.8
1505.MARINO LuigiITA04:55:26.5
1506.GRANQVIST IngemarSWE04:55:28.1
1507.JOERGENSEN EirikNOR04:55:34.2
1508.Minakov AlexRUS04:55:35.4
1509.Carrara ClaudioITA04:55:37.9
1510.STORVOLD John BjornNOR04:55:38.4
1511.Rieck UweGER04:55:40.2
1512.Olsen KjetilNOR04:55:46.0
1513.HELLESNES TorsteinNOR04:55:50.7
1514.OLSSON GunnarSWE04:55:54.4
1515.Brustad ThorleifNOR04:55:55.3
1516.BOSI DimitriITA04:55:58.9
1517.Reinhold ReinEST04:56:04.5
1518.DALLAPOZZA LucianoITA04:56:06.0
1519.D'AURIZIO FrancescoITA04:56:06.2
1520.AARSETH FrodeNOR04:56:07.4
1521.ASTROM MickeSWE04:56:18.4
1522.THORESSON PerSWE04:56:27.2
1523.ENGAN Jan ArneNOR04:56:27.7
1524.JOHNSEN OddNOR04:56:32.0
1525.AGNE' NiclasSWE04:56:37.1
1526.Vig JensNOR04:56:37.3
1527.DENTI AndreaITA04:56:44.1
1528.FOYN-GLOMMI OlaNOR04:56:45.0
1529.JUVONEN TatuFIN04:56:49.3
1530.Paulsen LuisNOR04:56:53.1
1531.STUCHLIK MojmirCZE04:56:56.1
1532.D'AGOSTINI SandroITA04:56:56.3
1533.Hvidsten SveinNOR04:57:01.0
1534.RAVIDA' LorenzoITA04:57:04.3
1535.LENNDIN PerSWE04:57:06.8
1536.Sergeev DmitryRUS04:57:18.6
1537.HOLMBERG HakanSWE04:57:19.9
1538.Tucek MichalCZE04:57:20.1
1539.ZANON NicolaITA04:57:22.3
1540.HAMMARSTRÍM PerSWE04:57:22.3
1541.OSEID HalvorNOR04:57:23.4
1542.COSTA MarioITA04:57:23.7
1543.Nesensohn FrankGER04:57:31.8
1544.SOLBJORG OleNOR04:57:34.2
1545.RAVANELLI SilvioITA04:57:35.7
1546.MACUGLIA StefanoITA04:57:35.8
1547.LOKLING RuneNOR04:57:36.2
1548.Pettersen ThomasNOR04:57:38.3
1549.Kloster IvarNOR04:57:44.5
1550.Finstuen ErikNOR04:57:48.5
1551.GREPPERUD Hans-MagnusNOR04:57:53.7
1552.ZANI JohnITA04:57:56.6
1553.Hansson JanSWE04:58:00.9
1554.Teder ViljarEST04:58:01.3
1555.OTTERSTAD RuneNOR04:58:02.3
1556.THOMAS Pal-AndersNOR04:58:05.0
1557.JAKOB SvenGER04:58:06.1
1558.AMORT MicheleITA04:58:06.8
1559.SARTORI FrancoITA04:58:07.7
1560.Scharning TomNOR04:58:10.3
1561.Pedersen TorsteinNOR04:58:11.0
1562.GULSVIK Ole AntonNOR04:58:11.4
1563.TROLLVAD MikaelSWE04:58:11.7
1564.GJESDAHL ToreNOR04:58:13.0
1565.Battocletti ElioITA04:58:14.2
1566.Reitan ArnsteinNOR04:58:22.4
1567.HEMMINGSSON BengtSWE04:58:28.1
1568.STEEN-JOHNSEN HelgeNOR04:58:30.9
1569.PRELLNER ThorbjornSWE04:58:37.9
1570.SOLVBERG RuneSWE04:58:38.5
1571.JONASSON HakanSWE04:58:44.0
1572.MARCH GiuseppeITA04:58:50.2
1573.SORGJERD OyvindNOR04:58:52.7
1574.MANAVELLO FlavioITA04:58:53.4
1575.FRANSSON ClaesSWE04:58:53.6
1576.LASU MartinSWE04:58:54.2
1577.HOPF ReimundGER04:58:54.6
1578.BRIGADOI CelesteITA04:58:55.6
1579.VAKSDAL DidrikNOR04:58:56.4
1580.DAL SANTO AurelioITA04:58:59.4
1581.RONNINGEN KnutNOR04:59:04.7
1582.Tr°en RuneNOR04:59:07.9
1583.Bakke ErikNOR04:59:14.8
1584.Ottesen MortenNOR04:59:15.6
1585.Goetzel GunnarGER04:59:18.1
1586.DIVAN DarioITA04:59:18.9
1587.Nefedov IgorFin04:59:19.3
1588.Komarov AlekseyRUS04:59:20.7
1589.VESCOLI IvanITA04:59:22.3
1590.Lobben RoarNOR04:59:25.8
1591.OSTMAN PeterSWE04:59:35.7
1592.FIORI AlbertoITA04:59:41.8
1593.VALSECCHI WilliamITA04:59:44.0
1594.ENGELBREKTS OlaSWE04:59:46.7
1595.VIKOREN BirgerNOR04:59:46.8
1596.Homo TerjeNOR04:59:50.3
1597.HELLING Nikolai-SveinNOR04:59:51.5
1598.HANSEN Per AntonNOR04:59:56.7
1599.Bryne Arne OlavNOR04:59:59.7
1600.Kozmov AlexanderRus05:00:04.6


next rankings:

1501 - 1600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions