home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFisherEnervitmarathon skierSki SkettFis skiStonehamRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

31.01.2010 70 Km CT

Men's ranking

1601.PASSERINI RobertoITA05:00:06.0
1602.BENDAZZOLI SilvanoITA05:00:12.6
1603.Israelsen TerjeNOR05:00:13.2
1604.HALOZAN MarkoSLO05:00:13.9
1605.CARLSSON AndersSWE05:00:15.1
1606.BONECHER NikoITA05:00:16.3
1607.REKSTAD HakonNOR05:00:16.3
1608.LOCATELLI Emilio BattistaITA05:00:19.7
1609.KARLSSON JoelSWE05:00:21.9
1610.ALMANSI MarinoITA05:00:30.7
1611.Naess LeifNOR05:00:34.0
1612.ADELER KnutNOR05:00:39.4
1613.Helland OleNOR05:00:40.1
1614.BULL ENGER LasseNOR05:00:41.4
1615.EIVINDSON TorkildNOR05:00:41.7
1616.Tveter Rolf IngarNOR05:00:43.4
1617.Zemlyakov AlexeyRUS05:00:44.3
1618.Melum ThomasNOR05:00:47.3
1619.PADOVANI LuigiITA05:00:48.3
1620.Holmdahl FredrikSWE05:00:50.0
1621.GRORUD ChristianNOR05:00:51.0
1622.MEZZARI GianpietroITA05:00:51.3
1623.VIKMAN Kennet-LennartFIN05:00:56.9
1624.HINTSOV VeikoEST05:00:57.5
1625.HOFER AlexanderAUT05:01:02.7
1626.LYSTAD Jan TinusNOR05:01:05.2
1627.PIASER RobertoITA05:01:05.8
1628.AGEA MaurizioITA05:01:06.1
1629.Tveit John RagnarNOR05:01:08.0
1630.GUIDETTI VincenzoITA05:01:14.8
1631.BRODTKORP RasmusNOR05:01:21.6
1632.HAGEN P. NilsNOR05:01:24.1
1633.VALBA MartEST05:01:29.3
1634.ANDRESSON RaulEST05:01:30.1
1635.OCVIRK MojmirSLO05:01:30.1
1636.DE MARCHI SergioITA05:01:38.7
1637.HOLDAL OlaNOR05:01:42.0
1638.Grahl-Madsen JohnNOR05:01:44.4
1639.HEIER Dag ErikNOR05:01:49.1
1640.ALVEGRAN AndersSWE05:01:52.1
1641.ELLERTSEN KimNOR05:01:53.6
1642.Einarsen ErlendNOR05:01:56.5
1643.TURATO GianlucaITA05:01:59.4
1644.SCARDONI IvoITA05:02:02.8
1645.ARCHETTI GiuseppeITA05:02:03.5
1646.Tynong LeifSWE05:02:07.4
1647.WEKRE HelgeNOR05:02:18.8
1648.VOJTA IvoCZE05:02:26.5
1649.ROED Hans-KristianNOR05:02:28.3
1650.MLAKAR ZvonkoSWE05:02:34.3
1651.Carlander ThomasSWE05:02:35.7
1652.GAETANI PaoloITA05:02:43.5
1653.Sandbakk TorfinnNOR05:02:47.2
1654.JÁNA MiroslavCZE05:02:58.0
1655.FAANES KaareNOR05:03:00.2
1656.NILSSON MagnusSWE05:03:00.5
1657.OLSEN Terje-OlavNOR05:03:00.6
1658.MANSSON Per GoranSWE05:03:00.9
1659.Wien Per AndersNOR05:03:02.7
1660.PEDRETTI SandroSUI05:03:04.6
1661.Garberg Helge MortenNOR05:03:04.9
1662.MICHELETTI LucianoITA05:03:05.4
1663.MOY Ole TorbjornNOR05:03:07.9
1664.Wiesner VladimirCZE05:03:10.4
1665.CARLSSON JohanSWE05:03:10.8
1666.DE CARLO MarcoITA05:03:10.9
1667.Israel OlaviEST05:03:11.2
1668.BONAZZI LuigiITA05:03:13.9
1669.Brusa MatteoITA05:03:20.9
1670.SONZOGNI ValterITA05:03:22.3
1671.LARSSON Per ErikSWE05:03:22.9
1672.Olsen Arne VidarNOR05:03:24.3
1673.FANT OrvianoITA05:03:30.9
1674.SCHMIDT MikaelSWE05:03:34.8
1675.Telnes EinarNOR05:03:35.7
1676.HADENIUS ChristianSWE05:03:36.3
1677.SKAARA JoneNOR05:03:37.7
1678.MATERAZZI StefanoITA05:03:38.7
1679.ZATTA StefanoITA05:03:39.5
1680.Kokoszka LeszekPOL05:03:41.1
1681.HRADECKÝ JaroslavCZE05:03:46.4
1682.Murto EeroFIN05:03:47.4
1683.BUSSOLATI GiuseppeITA05:03:53.2
1684.HJERPAASEN Jon-OlavNOR05:04:10.9
1685.SINKULE Vaclav Jr.CZE05:04:11.0
1686.ARNSEN Arne KjellNOR05:04:13.7
1687.ROSSI GiorgioITA05:04:19.0
1688.ANDERSEN TerjeNOR05:04:23.4
1689.Ekren LarsNOR05:04:24.6
1690.SCOMAZZON LucaITA05:04:27.8
1691.POSTAL UgoITA05:04:28.9
1692.VUERICH AlessandroITA05:04:31.1
1693.VARESCO ItaloITA05:04:33.5
1694.PRETTO EnricoITA05:04:37.8
1695.MINDE Nils-MortenNOR05:04:38.6
1696.HEDBERG AndersSWE05:04:38.9
1697.EKBERG HaraldNOR05:04:40.6
1698.KNUDSROD Ole GardNOR05:04:44.2
1699.HARTO Jan PetterNOR05:04:44.4
1700.OSTRAND NiklasSWE05:04:44.4


next rankings:

1601 - 1700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions