home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiAmmergauer AlpenStonehammarathon skierSki SkettEnervitFisherjulbo-eyewearRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

31.01.2010 70 Km CT

Men's ranking

2301.LIUKKONEN JuhaFIN05:30:32.3
2302.BRENNA TormodNOR05:30:33.0
2303.Engberg OskarSWE05:30:40.0
2304.LUNDBERG Claes-GoranSWE05:30:41.0
2305.Zunte AndrisLAT05:30:43.0
2306.VEIKKOLAINEN JanneFIN05:30:45.1
2307.BELLATI AlfredoITA05:30:46.8
2308.LEKAREV AlekseyRUS05:30:47.6
2309.FANTINI PietroITA05:30:48.9
2310.CHRISTOFFERSEN Bjorn-HenrikNOR05:30:49.7
2311.Vanek VaclavCZE05:30:51.9
2312.Myraboe SteinarNOR05:30:55.8
2313.ASK Jon GunnarNOR05:30:59.0
2314.ECCHER RenzoITA05:31:04.4
2315.RAMBA DanCZE05:31:04.7
2316.OTT RobertSUI05:31:07.7
2317.Slajer VladislavCZE05:31:09.1
2318.Riebsamen RolandGER05:31:09.5
2319.HALVORSEN BorreNOR05:31:13.0
2320.OSTDAL TerjeNOR05:31:14.7
2321.RE RuggeroITA05:31:15.7
2322.TOLL JohanSWE05:31:15.9
2323.ANDERSEN Jan PetterNOR05:31:18.5
2324.FRIBERG MagnusSWE05:31:28.6
2325.Virenius TimoFIN05:31:32.2
2326.OPGAARD TerjeNOR05:31:33.1
2327.Meduna MiroslavCZE05:31:37.0
2328.REITAN AndorNOR05:31:41.1
2329.TRAVAGLIA DomenicoITA05:31:43.3
2330.Glesnes BrynjarNOR05:31:45.2
2331.BLANK ChristerSWE05:31:50.3
2332.JONSSON BertilSWE05:31:51.4
2333.Sigvartsen KnutNOR05:31:53.1
2334.SVEDLUND KennethSWE05:31:55.4
2335.DALLA VIA MircoITA05:31:59.0
2336.PERSSON TorbjornSWE05:32:01.2
2337.STEPAN PavelCZE05:32:01.9
2338.CIMURRI GiorgioITA05:32:04.1
2339.BJORNSTAD ThorNOR05:32:06.7
2340.EBRANATI AugustoITA05:32:14.1
2341.RAMERFELT TorbjornSWE05:32:20.0
2342.SKERLEP TomazSLO05:32:20.8
2343.STUBBERUD BjornNOR05:32:21.6
2344.KOPPERUD StefanSWE05:32:22.3
2345.WALLIN AndreasSWE05:32:35.7
2346.Raipala JaniFIN05:32:36.4
2347.MAKINEN AnteroFIN05:32:45.3
2348.Geier HermannGER05:32:49.7
2349.REANG BjornNOR05:32:50.8
2350.Tomasi AlbertoITA05:32:50.8
2351.LARSEN HalvarNOR05:32:50.9
2352.ENGEBRETSEN SverreNOR05:32:51.0
2353.AUNE EgilNOR05:32:51.2
2354.NOVOTNY LadislavCZE05:32:53.4
2355.BERTOSSI GiovanniITA05:33:00.2
2356.NAESS Erik WaaleNOR05:33:01.0
2357.Storflor Harald ArneNOR05:33:01.6
2358.Michalowski ThomasGER05:33:01.8
2359.MASSETTI PieroITA05:33:08.1
2360.TESSADRI DuccioITA05:33:09.3
2361.Goded FernandoSPA05:33:10.8
2362.POHJONEN HeikkiFIN05:33:15.0
2363.GAMMAN EinarNOR05:33:15.2
2364.WAHL KimNOR05:33:20.5
2365.BRUNELLO SandroITA05:33:21.1
2366.PADA AkeFIN05:33:26.3
2367.OMMEDAL-HOGETVEIT TarjeiNOR05:33:27.8
2368.LIND LarsSWE05:33:28.6
2369.LUNDBERG TageSWE05:33:30.0
2370.STENSTROM JonasSWE05:33:30.3
2371.Bergersen SveinNOR05:33:30.8
2372.LUNDSTROM MartinSWE05:33:31.3
2373.IANICH AidoITA05:33:36.2
2374.Strand TerjeNOR05:33:40.7
2375.SUNNSET OleNOR05:33:43.9
2376.HELBERG GeirNOR05:33:45.3
2377.SKOGSTAD Jensen EgilNOR05:33:50.7
2378.MORRIONE MaurizioITA05:33:51.0
2379.KARLSSON KlasSWE05:33:54.7
2380.Syversen Ole-JohnnyNOR05:33:56.5
2381.JOHANSSON NilsSWE05:33:59.1
2382.SIIVONEN JereFIN05:34:04.7
2383.OLSEN AlfredNOR05:34:05.7
2384.Strisland DagNOR05:34:06.3
2385.LARSEN Carl-ErikNOR05:34:07.0
2386.Vavra DavidCZE05:34:07.2
2387.LARSSEN OyvindNOR05:34:09.9
2388.KAHLOW GoranSWE05:34:10.9
2389.MALMSTROM FredrikSWE05:34:14.8
2390.CARRAVIERI GianniITA05:34:15.7
2391.MARCILLAT BernardFRA05:34:15.9
2392.DESILVESTRO MauroITA05:34:17.9
2393.BONAGURO ArmandoITA05:34:18.9
2394.Prestgaard ToreNOR05:34:23.6
2395.GERVASONI StefanoITA05:34:24.1
2396.BENTSEN JanNOR05:34:24.3
2397.ERIKSSON HansSWE05:34:33.8
2398.Lindgren JonasSWE05:34:38.9
2399.ZECKERT BurkhardGER05:34:39.9
2400.Lundberg AndersSWE05:34:45.5


next rankings:

2301 - 2400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions