home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFisherSki SkettEnervitRossignolStonehamAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

31.01.2010 70 Km CT

Men's ranking

2401.FOSHAUG Knut IvarNOR05:34:47.9
2402.WAADE ErlandSUI05:34:48.0
2403.PORTA RobertoITA05:34:49.6
2404.MADDISON RobertSWE05:34:51.4
2405.NILSEN Henry NormanNOR05:34:52.9
2406.SJURSEN Arne S.NOR05:34:54.5
2407.SAKKEUS JuriEST05:34:54.9
2408.FILIPPUCCI AntonioITA05:34:56.2
2409.MOGNO MaurizioITA05:35:00.2
2410.Martinek MartinCZE05:35:00.3
2411.VIGEZZI LuigiITA05:35:02.2
2412.Lund ErikNOR05:35:02.8
2413.RUZZETTA LucaITA05:35:03.5
2414.SLATTELID BaardNOR05:35:07.5
2415.PUPUTTI IlpoFIN05:35:12.4
2416.Brembilla FrancoITA05:35:12.5
2417.SAGRILLO SiroITA05:35:14.6
2418.SJODEN LarsSWE05:35:15.3
2419.Eklinder DavidSWE05:35:20.6
2420.LORENZON FilippoITA05:35:25.7
2421.DALMONEGO FaustoITA05:35:26.4
2422.TELAROLI PaoloITA05:35:32.2
2423.KAVLI DagNOR05:35:33.8
2424.RASOM IvoITA05:35:35.2
2425.Sinisalu AndresEST05:35:36.2
2426.Indsetviken JanNOR05:35:37.0
2427.KJELLEVOLD Kjell HenningNOR05:35:44.8
2428.MICUNEK PetrCZE05:35:44.8
2429.BAILONI GianniITA05:35:47.6
2430.SKJEGGERUD IngeNOR05:35:48.6
2431.Moresco AldoITA05:35:52.3
2432.LINDER StefanSWE05:35:53.6
2433.PERUZZO DanieleITA05:35:59.2
2434.SUNDSTROM SorenSWE05:35:59.7
2435.Unhjem FinnNOR05:35:59.8
2436.EDBO AndersNOR05:36:01.0
2437.Horn GeirNOR05:36:04.1
2438.FUGLERUD EspenNOR05:36:05.1
2439.LUNDBERG MichaelSWE05:36:07.6
2440.BELOTTI StefanoITA05:36:09.1
2441.BJERKLAND JanSWE05:36:10.1
2442.HAMAR EspenNOR05:36:10.4
2443.OLSNES RuneNOR05:36:14.2
2444.Karlsson RolfSWE05:36:16.6
2445.Skarpenes TronNOR05:36:17.9
2446.RENA JohnNOR05:36:19.9
2447.Hazard AndreBEL05:36:29.7
2448.Oppeln-Bronikowski MaciejPOL05:36:32.8
2449.CASAGRANDA IvoITA05:36:37.4
2450.DE MARCO IvanITA05:36:40.2
2451.COVELLI FabioITA05:36:40.7
2452.BACKMAN HannuFIN05:36:41.2
2453.Saarikoski PeterSWE05:36:41.8
2454.KJORHOLT OddNOR05:36:44.5
2455.LÝberg JarleNOR05:36:48.0
2456.MOLA MarcoITA05:36:48.3
2457.Tronsgaard LarsNOR05:36:51.1
2458.Stureson ChristerSWE05:36:53.4
2459.HAGBERG AndersSWE05:36:58.3
2460.ROSSI MarcoITA05:36:58.7
2461.BELLERO NicolaITA05:37:02.3
2462.Gedde-Dahl TobiasNOR05:37:04.9
2463.PAULOVICH AdrianoITA05:37:05.8
2464.Billung HermanNOR05:37:09.0
2465.Heggset Stein ErikNOR05:37:10.2
2466.MARTIN GioacchinoITA05:37:10.6
2467.GARDELLI LucaITA05:37:13.6
2468.KNAPP ChristerSWE05:37:16.7
2469.HOMDROM RogerNOR05:37:20.3
2470.MELBYE Jon-EinarNOR05:37:21.6
2471.LARSSEN SteinarNOR05:37:22.7
2472.BUZZI WalterITA05:37:27.3
2473.WEITLANER AndreasITA05:37:28.7
2474.MENGHI PietroITA05:37:30.3
2475.FACCHINETTI GiancarloITA05:37:35.9
2476.CALLIARI CornelioITA05:37:36.8
2477.Hedler KlausGER05:37:37.7
2478.Dusek MartinCZE05:37:38.3
2479.BJORGEN HaavardNOR05:37:45.6
2480.PERENZONI RenatoITA05:37:49.5
2481.ZANOTTI AlfredoITA05:37:50.5
2482.TEOBALDELLI AttilioITA05:37:54.3
2483.CISCATO PaoloITA05:37:55.8
2484.FRANCESCHI GiuseppeITA05:38:00.2
2485.GRIBB TyeUSA05:38:00.4
2486.KAUFMANN MichaelSWE05:38:01.7
2487.PALMQVIST AndersSWE05:38:01.8
2488.Svenson ErikSWE05:38:02.3
2489.NILSSEN Stig AreNOR05:38:06.3
2490.Tiisvend JaanusEST05:38:07.3
2491.Keuer GerdGER05:38:13.1
2492.GROPPELLI MassimilianoITA05:38:16.4
2493.BELLERI AlessandroITA05:38:18.0
2494.Skarner JanSWE05:38:23.5
2496.MYHRE SvenNOR05:38:28.2
2497.DELLAGIACOMA LuigiITA05:38:29.3
2498.Hostvedt PerNOR05:38:30.7
2499.Normann GeirNOR05:38:32.8
2500.NAVA GiulioITA05:38:34.5


next rankings:

2401 - 2500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions