home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherRossignolFis skimarathon skierEnervitjulbo-eyewearStonehamSki SkettAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

31.01.2010 70 Km CT

Men's ranking

2501.Johansen RuneNOR05:38:37.1
2502.SPETT HakanSWE05:38:37.9
2503.SALOGNI AlbertoITA05:38:39.3
2504.Lidman BarrySWE05:38:41.3
2505.VALENTINI SebastianoITA05:38:46.1
2506.SVEC JiriCZE05:38:49.4
2507.SANDEN RoarNOR05:38:51.3
2508.BACHEM HaraldGER05:38:56.0
2509.SJOKVIST LarsSWE05:38:56.9
2510.LOKEN AleidisNOR05:39:03.5
2511.MAENZEL StefanGER05:39:07.8
2512.BAVA GiandonatoITA05:39:09.0
2513.Lystsev AlexeyRUS05:39:13.8
2514.SANTORO FrancescoITA05:39:16.8
2515.VUARAN AlessandroITA05:39:19.5
2516.ZANINI LuigiITA05:39:21.2
2517.SUNDBY Bjoern EinarNOR05:39:22.5
2518.MEHREN Hans PrebenNOR05:39:25.3
2519.AKERBERG ThomasSWE05:39:27.1
2520.PAVLOV AleksandrRUS05:39:27.5
2521.MODENA GabrieleITA05:39:29.0
2522.NYGREN JonasSWE05:39:29.5
2523.HAENSEL SteffenNOR05:39:34.9
2524.RASTAD John-MNOR05:39:38.9
2525.ZENI LucaITA05:39:43.8
2526.FERRETTI LucaITA05:39:45.3
2527.BAKEROD Jim ToreNOR05:39:45.5
2528.Widell AndersSWE05:39:46.8
2529.DELUGAN MauroITA05:39:50.5
2530.WICKSELL ConnySWE05:39:51.9
2531.LUNDEN GostaFIN05:40:00.8
2532.GALLON EttoreITA05:40:00.9
2533.GRYTOYR BjornarNOR05:40:01.1
2534.SALA GiuseppeITA05:40:04.3
2535.Haud JanekEST05:40:05.2
2536.MARCHIORI ArturoITA05:40:07.3
2537.D'ANDREA ValerioITA05:40:08.9
2538.FEDERER KarlITA05:40:09.2
2539.Solberg KnutNOR05:40:10.2
2540.GUNILLASSON JoakimSWE05:40:17.2
2541.BERG Jan-KetilNOR05:40:18.7
2542.HOYER GeorgNOR05:40:18.8
2543.ZANCANELLA GiancarloITA05:40:23.4
2544.LARSEN KjellNOR05:40:23.7
2545.BAADE-MATHIESEN JohanNOR05:40:24.6
2546.BLOMDIN StefanSWE05:40:26.9
2547.MAGLIONE PasqualeITA05:40:32.7
2548.VERRA IvanoITA05:40:35.6
2549.OBERG LarsSWE05:40:36.1
2550.LUNDIN HenrikSWE05:40:37.3
2551.COTE COLISSON FlorianFRA05:40:37.5
2552.JOHNSEN EspenNOR05:40:40.9
2553.WISTROM JonasSWE05:40:44.1
2554.Blomstrand MagnusSWE05:40:51.8
2555.NATALE GiovanniITA05:40:57.3
2556.Winczura KrzysztofPOL05:41:01.5
2557.DAHLSTROM ParSWE05:41:04.7
2558.ACQUADERNI AndreaITA05:41:09.1
2559.ACQUADERNI MarcoITA05:41:10.2
2560.BORELLA Pier AntonioITA05:41:11.5
2561.BRAATHEN Roar-SangenNOR05:41:14.9
2562.CASAGRANDA DonatoITA05:41:17.0
2563.FRANCHINI AlbertoITA05:41:18.8
2564.Jonasson ErlingSWE05:41:25.6
2565.JACOBSEN ErikSWE05:41:26.5
2566.MARTHINSEN ErlingNOR05:41:44.7
2567.BEGLIUTTI EugenioITA05:41:48.7
2568.CERENTIN DaniloITA05:41:52.2
2569.Sundgren ParSWE05:41:57.9
2570.EGHAMN LarsSWE05:42:01.3
2571.GJAVERT ErikNOR05:42:02.4
2572.STAKKEVOLD Tor IvarNOR05:42:07.6
2573.HAGGLUND MartinSWE05:42:08.1
2574.LARSSON TorbjornSWE05:42:11.2
2575.ENGLOEK TorNOR05:42:16.1
2576.RO Stein-IngeNOR05:42:20.5
2577.Gjerlaugsen Ole ChristianNOR05:42:23.2
2578.Norum LarsNOR05:42:24.4
2579.LIND Jan-ErikSWE05:42:27.7
2580.Vikanes EspenNOR05:42:33.0
2581.PIELICH AntonioITA05:42:35.0
2582.Buskqvist AndersSWE05:42:38.0
2583.RISHOI AageNOR05:42:39.3
2584.LUND Bengt-OlavNOR05:42:43.1
2585.Dmitriev AlexeyRUS05:42:43.3
2586.NILERT FredrikSWE05:42:44.1
2587.PIZZIOLA StefanoITA05:42:45.0
2588.Capteina HartmutGER05:42:45.3
2589.LOWENBERG JonasSWE05:42:45.4
2590.FREDLUND StefanSWE05:42:46.6
2591.OLSSON UrbanSWE05:42:48.8
2592.STROMBERG Hans-ErikSWE05:42:49.1
2593.GRAHL-MADSEN KnutNOR05:42:56.7
2594.Wedde VegarNOR05:42:58.9
2595.Koppelo TapioSWE05:43:05.0
2596.Stomrud ErikSWE05:43:06.4
2597.LARBO GoranSWE05:43:09.9
2598.Skogfors Ljunggren GustavSWE05:43:10.7
2599.OSVALD JernejSLO05:43:10.7
2600.SJOKVIST PerSWE05:43:15.2


next rankings:

2501 - 2600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions