home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitSki SkettFisherStonehamFis skiRossignolAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

31.01.2010 70 Km CT

Men's ranking

2901.FRATUS GianluigiITA05:59:00.1
2902.ZANOL AlessioITA05:59:01.0
2903.TORHAUG RuneNOR05:59:05.6
2904.GENDOTTI MarioSUI05:59:06.7
2905.GLOBO FrancescoITA05:59:14.7
2906.Paasche Per ChristianNOR05:59:18.8
2907.Sandaker SindreNOR05:59:19.4
2908.AVANZINELLI AuloITA05:59:34.4
2909.Wijk Lars GunnarSWE05:59:34.4
2910.Ljungberger PalSWE05:59:40.8
2911.Gustafson PierreSWE05:59:41.8
2912.Kubicka JiriSWE05:59:46.6
2913.NAESS TerjeNOR05:59:47.0
2914.ERIKSSON Hans-GoranSWE05:59:47.0
2915.MARCONI UmbertoITA05:59:53.8
2916.SCHOLLE DetlefSWE05:59:58.9
2917.Holm PerNOR06:00:03.6
2918.RATH FritzAUT06:00:07.9
2919.PARRINI EliseoITA06:00:21.2
2920.Steiro ArneNOR06:00:24.2
2921.JOENINGER NilsSWE06:00:30.4
2922.RAFFINATI AlbertoITA06:00:31.8
2923.Sponberg AtleNOR06:00:32.2
2924.VASSDOKKEN Per-HenryNOR06:00:36.3
2925.FAVRO ClaudioITA06:00:37.4
2926.SIVERTSEN GeirNOR06:00:47.8
2927.CORSINI MassimoITA06:00:51.9
2928.SONTACCHI AlessandroITA06:00:54.1
2929.JENSEN Anders-JuulDAN06:00:59.5
2930.BARTOLI EnzoITA06:00:59.8
2931.FLENNING OysteinNOR06:00:59.9
2932.GAMBA GiulioITA06:01:02.4
2933.HOLT JarleNOR06:01:07.8
2934.Olsson RogerSWE06:01:09.7
2935.MAGRIN Carlo Maria FerruccioITA06:01:15.5
2936.KARLSEN WilliamNOR06:01:20.7
2937.FAVRETTI LucianoITA06:01:21.3
2938.TERRANEO PaoloITA06:01:23.2
2939.PEDERSEN Arild-IngarNOR06:01:23.4
2940.BJORCK AndersSWE06:01:28.0
2941.KAURIO OssiFIN06:01:28.4
2942.ANDERSSON RobertSWE06:01:42.3
2943.KARIKOSKI HavardNOR06:01:43.7
2944.RAMEL OveSWE06:01:49.4
2945.SJOELSET OddvarNOR06:01:54.7
2946.Dahlin BjoernSWE06:01:58.8
2947.VULCAN DavideITA06:02:00.0
2948.OROY Knut OlavNOR06:02:01.2
2949.Eriksson JanSWE06:02:01.5
2950.ZETTERSTROM MattsSWE06:02:02.3
2951.THOMASGAARD JohnNOR06:02:02.4
2952.Olsen Arne-ErikNOR06:02:12.7
2953.HESTVIK Kjell ArneNOR06:02:14.2
2954.FRISK Hans-GoranSWE06:02:16.8
2955.BERGSTROM Per-OlovSWE06:02:19.2
2956.PRANZINI GiordanoITA06:02:20.3
2957.HALMRAST OrnulfNOR06:02:22.1
2958.SLOTT-HANSSON PeterSWE06:02:25.5
2959.LARSSON JonasSWE06:02:26.2
2960.DELUCA EnzoITA06:02:26.4
2961.BOE NilsNOR06:02:35.4
2962.Ludvigsson SivertSWE06:02:36.6
2963.DALE Hans PetterNOR06:02:39.3
2964.SIIK KajSWE06:02:42.2
2965.ANDREIS AlessandroITA06:02:45.0
2966.BARZIO FrancoITA06:02:49.3
2967.TOIEN PerNOR06:02:55.4
2968.CARTELLI WalterITA06:02:55.8
2969.Viholmen Jan ErikNOR06:02:58.7
2970.OLSEN GudmundNOR06:03:02.9
2971.Andersen Per ChristianNOR06:03:04.5
2972.MARSIGLI PaoloITA06:03:04.7
2973.NELL RogerSWE06:03:06.5
2974.Espling HansSWE06:03:08.9
2975.Jokl AntoninCZE06:03:09.5
2976.BARETTA PaoloITA06:03:13.8
2977.ODORIZZI EnricoITA06:03:14.4
2978.LONGO FrancoITA06:03:14.4
2979.HAKANSSON DanielSWE06:03:26.1
2980.ENGEL RolfSUI06:03:32.1
2981.PIZZINI GianfrancoITA06:03:35.1
2982.ASKVIG LeivNOR06:03:36.2
2983.ISAKSEN Jan A.NOR06:03:38.7
2984.BERTOLLI FedericoITA06:03:59.0
2985.BIANCHINI GiorgioITA06:03:59.3
2986.PETERSEN ChristianSWE06:04:03.2
2987.PERICHON BernardFRA06:04:05.0
2988.Mason DirkUSA06:04:07.1
2989.CHIARI PaoloITA06:04:09.8
2990.Ammosov MaksimRUS06:04:12.2
2991.VAN DE MEULEBROUCK Andre'SWE06:04:14.0
2992.VOJTA LubomirCZE06:04:19.4
2993.SEGERSSON MagnusSWE06:04:19.8
2994.TERRAGNOLO WalterITA06:04:22.8
2995.GORANSSON KennetSWE06:04:24.5
2996.MARCHIOL DarioITA06:04:26.3
2997.NYSTROM AkeSWE06:04:28.3
2998.Jansson MatsSWE06:04:29.5
2999.Polak MarianCZE06:04:33.3
3000.JOHANSEN HakonNOR06:04:34.5


next rankings:

2901 - 3000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions