home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamSki SkettEnervitAmmergauer AlpenFis skimarathon skierjulbo-eyewearRossignolFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

31.01.2010 70 Km CT

Men's ranking

3301.FANTINI MarioITA06:21:27.4
3302.NOVOTNÝ PremyslCZE06:21:31.9
3303.SOLBAKKEN Frank-GNOR06:21:44.9
3304.WOISETSCHLAEGER KlausAUT06:21:46.4
3305.PUPPO MarcoITA06:21:52.0
3306.MIORI FlavioITA06:21:52.3
3307.STEIN EiolfNOR06:21:52.3
3308.BRANDT MikaelSWE06:21:52.5
3309.LOSSIUS OleNOR06:21:54.4
3310.BENO MichalSVK06:21:54.6
3311.SAMI AndreaITA06:21:55.3
3312.RODI AlbertoITA06:21:56.6
3313.KUKUCKA StefanSVK06:21:58.0
3314.Langhorst FriedrichGER06:22:01.6
3315.HUSE KjellNOR06:22:02.7
3316.MELÉN RolandSWE06:22:04.6
3317.HELGESSON PerSWE06:22:10.9
3318.ROVETA ClaudioITA06:22:15.5
3319.MERITI GiovanniITA06:22:26.8
3320.FUCILI RaffaeleITA06:22:29.8
3321.ACQUADERNI AlessandroITA06:22:32.7
3322.SAETHER TorbjornNOR06:22:34.6
3323.KOSMACIN TadejSLO06:22:34.7
3324.Olofsson AndersSWE06:22:41.1
3325.Drivdal ArildNOR06:22:42.6
3326.Ilonen MattiFin06:22:53.3
3327.REINHOLD AndersSWE06:23:08.7
3328.VALSECCHI AlbertoITA06:23:11.0
3329.HJALMARSSON PehrSWE06:23:12.9
3330.Hummelvoll Trond OlavNOR06:23:13.2
3331.HOIJE Christer- MartinSWE06:23:14.5
3332.VINBERG StigSWE06:23:14.7
3333.BUSI MarcoITA06:23:18.0
3334.FRANCHI AlbertoITA06:23:23.6
3335.TAMBURINI PieroITA06:23:25.7
3336.ZIVLAKOVIC BraneSLO06:23:36.3
3337.ZANOL TullioITA06:23:37.8
3338.LILLEVIK Trond-HelgeNOR06:23:43.3
3339.ANDERSEN Kristian KlevNOR06:23:44.6
3340.DOSSENA RiccardoITA06:23:48.6
3341.Magnusson DavidDAN06:23:49.5
3342.GLENNA MortenNOR06:23:53.9
3343.JOHANNESEN RagnarNOR06:23:56.4
3344.Karlander LarsSWE06:23:58.4
3345.DIODA' MauroITA06:24:12.8
3346.KOBER DietmarGER06:24:15.2
3347.Dahl Jan ErikNOR06:24:18.5
3348.JOHNSON CarlSWE06:24:31.1
3349.ZUMIANI GiuseppeITA06:24:37.4
3350.STROMSBORG Kim-NicolaiNOR06:24:39.5
3351.KINDBERG NiclasSWE06:24:39.7
3352.CALDERA PierpaoloITA06:24:42.1
3353.BARIO GianlucaITA06:24:43.5
3354.Albertson JohanSWE06:24:46.4
3355.LILLIECREUTZ JohanSWE06:24:55.0
3356.Angelo RobinNOR06:24:57.1
3357.Vercaigne ReneFRA06:24:57.8
3358.REFSUM Hermod-TrygveNOR06:25:00.6
3359.Holm MikaelSWE06:25:01.6
3360.Guenther IngoGER06:25:04.1
3361.LARSEN OisteinNOR06:25:06.7
3362.HAUGER RolfNOR06:25:08.4
3363.Larsson ReidarSWE06:25:09.1
3364.WIENER JayUSA06:25:15.9
3365.FONTANA LucianoITA06:25:16.6
3366.Nilsson ConnySWE06:25:24.9
3367.TURCI PaoloITA06:25:37.0
3368.NEMELA IvoITA06:25:40.3
3369.SELMER LorentzNOR06:25:42.0
3370.BELLINZONA GabrieleITA06:25:45.7
3371.NONES Marco AurelioITA06:25:52.3
3372.PALAMINI SandroITA06:26:08.2
3373.HOLMBOE CarlNOR06:26:12.9
3374.Petzold MarioGER06:26:14.5
3375.MAZZARINI GiuseppeITA06:26:17.0
3376.URBIS VilelmCZE06:26:20.1
3377.Fillipsveen ErikNOR06:26:22.2
3378.STAUBO KnutNOR06:26:27.1
3379.OYSTEIN JoremNOR06:26:33.0
3380.LUPI GiampieroITA06:26:37.4
3381.GILLE HenrikSWE06:26:40.0
3382.Lundin JohanSWE06:26:43.6
3383.PALAZZINI NaridoITA06:26:43.9
3384.NILSEN Ulf SanderNOR06:26:44.0
3385.LOFGREN ThomasSWE06:26:45.5
3386.Krampf AxelGER06:26:55.5
3387.GALLO Marchiando BernardinoITA06:26:56.1
3388.CAMPANARI DaniloITA06:26:56.7
3389.MICA StefanoITA06:26:59.6
3390.BERGGREN LennartSWE06:27:01.7
3391.ACCARDI SergioITA06:27:04.5
3392.Stromberg IngeSWE06:27:20.8
3393.AZZOLA SergioITA06:27:24.6
3394.FLATNES OleNOR06:27:26.9
3395.FACCHINI MarioITA06:27:32.8
3396.BALDUZZI RobertoITA06:27:38.8
3397.KEMILÄINEN RistoFIN06:27:42.7
3398.ASLUND KurtSWE06:27:43.8
3399.VIAPPIANI EnzoITA06:27:47.1
3400.MAINARDI CesareITA06:27:47.5


next rankings:

3301 - 3400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions