home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherEnervitFis skimarathon skierjulbo-eyewearSki SkettRossignolStonehamAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

31.01.2010 70 Km CT

Men's ranking

3401.SIMONI LuigiITA06:27:55.3
3402.Kirchberger StefanGER06:27:56.3
3403.POLLACCI ClaudioITA06:27:59.5
3404.TAGLIABUE MarcoITA06:28:00.2
3405.FORBERG OlaNOR06:28:07.8
3406.GULBRANSEN Hans PetterNOR06:28:10.1
3407.MORELATO StefanoITA06:28:12.8
3408.ELVESTAD PerNOR06:28:22.1
3409.DAHL Geir AsbjornNOR06:28:27.8
3410.WESTERHEIM MagneNOR06:28:33.5
3411.FJELLSA OlavNOR06:28:40.5
3412.Mosena MassimoITA06:28:43.6
3413.FISCHERSTROEM MatsSWE06:28:46.2
3414.Zenkin SergejRus06:28:47.0
3415.MAGNUSSON MagnusSWE06:28:51.6
3416.FISCHERSTROEM AndersSWE06:28:51.9
3417.MATHISEN MortenNOR06:29:05.2
3418.LEFSTAD OlaNOR06:29:14.7
3419.Vistalli ErmandoITA06:29:21.5
3420.NIEBELSCHUTZ Gerd PeterNOR06:29:27.2
3421.GALLI MassimoITA06:29:27.7
3422.GJOLME SteinarNOR06:29:35.4
3423.CALDONAZZI RiccardoITA06:29:35.5
3424.SIMION GiorgioITA06:29:43.7
3425.BRUSETTI LuigiITA06:29:55.7
3426.TODESCO AldoITA06:30:06.0
3427.SKRAMSTAD BjornNOR06:30:06.9
3428.BUSTERUD OyvindNOR06:30:09.8
3429.GIUDICI PaoloITA06:30:14.5
3430.TEIEN Hans KristianNOR06:30:17.1
3431.Manogue Michael EmUSA06:30:17.2
3432.MERLO MassimoITA06:30:17.5
3433.CASERINI RobertoITA06:30:21.9
3434.GARSTAD Sigurd-EmilNOR06:30:23.0
3435.JOHANSEN IngeNOR06:30:27.0
3436.IORI RobertoITA06:30:27.5
3437.BALDUZZI LuigiITA06:30:30.2
3438.SKJOLSVOLD PerNOR06:30:31.9
3439.CURTI AthosITA06:30:33.1
3440.CARLSSON Sven-EricSWE06:30:37.4
3441.PAGLIONE ErbertoITA06:30:40.1
3442.HERMANSSON TorbjornSWE06:30:42.8
3443.ROSTAD DagfinnNOR06:30:51.9
3444.BERGLUND LennartSWE06:30:53.2
3445.FORBORD Jon OlavNOR06:30:56.6
3446.NASSETTI GuidoITA06:30:58.2
3447.FROSTAD IngvarNOR06:31:02.4
3448.INFANTI FrancescoITA06:31:17.4
3449.TRUZZOLI GiulianoITA06:31:17.7
3450.LOVIK RichardSWE06:31:18.9
3451.MEZZENA MatteoITA06:31:18.9
3452.Steshenko KonstantinRUS06:31:21.6
3453.VALLSTROM Hans ErikSWE06:31:25.2
3454.BONETTI LorenzoITA06:31:28.0
3455.FILOSI RinaldoITA06:31:33.4
3456.Karlsved MatsSWE06:31:36.0
3457.Johnson MagnusSWE06:31:36.8
3458.GORGAZZINI FaustoITA06:31:50.0
3459.ZANONI MassimoITA06:31:50.5
3460.FJELLHEIM Lars MartinNOR06:31:56.6
3461.HESTAD BorgarNOR06:31:57.5
3462.TURRONI AlessandroITA06:31:58.8
3463.Hilber MarkusSUI06:32:03.8
3464.HENRIKSSON UlfSWE06:32:04.7
3465.JEBSEN ErikNOR06:32:08.0
3466.CACCIANI AlbertoITA06:32:09.3
3467.DECEMBRINI Gian FrancoITA06:32:13.0
3468.VEGDAHL JanNOR06:32:23.6
3469.KOLSTAD OveNOR06:32:30.3
3470.READ AndersNOR06:32:32.4
3471.LARSSON HannesFRA06:32:38.0
3472.FONTANA StefanoITA06:32:44.7
3473.BRUNA PaoloITA06:32:45.0
3474.NILSSON HansSWE06:32:50.3
3475.KRISTIANSEN ViggoNOR06:32:58.0
3476.BERNHARDSEN Per-OlavNOR06:33:04.9
3477.JOHANSSON AndersSWE06:33:16.5
3478.BRAATEN Jens PetterNOR06:33:16.7
3479.GOTTI BrunoITA06:33:23.4
3480.SIGBJORNSEN Bjoern OleNOR06:33:24.7
3481.CORTINOVIS GianpaoloITA06:33:25.0
3482.WIIK JohnNOR06:33:25.5
3483.Adamsson BennetSWE06:33:28.4
3484.Diviš MartinCZE06:33:31.4
3485.WILLUMSEN EgilNOR06:33:36.8
3486.ZAMBALDO MarcoITA06:33:37.3
3487.BAKER LuigiITA06:33:38.8
3488.CAMORIANO PaoloITA06:33:39.5
3489.JEFFLEN BosseSWE06:33:41.8
3490.ACKELMAN MatsSWE06:33:43.2
3491.Seitz ThomasSUI06:33:45.2
3492.AHLSTROM JohanSWE06:33:49.8
3493.INDOVINI MarcoITA06:33:52.0
3494.PASQUALOTTO MicheleITA06:33:54.9
3495.PICCININI SeveroITA06:34:14.4
3496.BERGQVIST LasseSWE06:34:21.1
3497.CZARNIGA KrzysztofPOL06:34:27.7
3498.Edeland MagnusSWE06:34:32.7
3499.KRATZ KjellSWE06:34:34.4
3500.SVENSSON Lars EricSWE06:34:34.9


next rankings:

3401 - 3500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions