home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierRossignoljulbo-eyewearFisherEnervitSki SkettFis skiStonehamAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

31.01.2010 70 Km CT

Men's ranking

3901.ALESSIO CristianoITA07:06:59.4
3902.PREZZATI StefanoITA07:07:05.6
3903.ROSSI MarcoITA07:07:18.9
3904.URBIS JanCZE07:07:37.4
3905.KJELLGREN KurtSWE07:07:38.3
3906.STRENGBOM Simon FredrikSWE07:07:47.4
3907.PARAVISI SilvanoITA07:07:51.8
3908.Holter TambetEst07:07:56.8
3909.JOHANSEN Hans-JoakimNOR07:08:03.9
3910.BONFANTI GuidoITA07:08:05.0
3911.LANGSETH AsbjornNOR07:08:15.2
3912.BOBE RudolfGER07:08:18.4
3913.VARNERIN LucianoITA07:08:21.2
3914.MELTZER PeterSWE07:08:22.1
3915.VINNES FredrikNOR07:08:22.8
3916.AGAZZOTTI WalterITA07:08:24.6
3917.FAZION StefanoITA07:08:34.5
3918.Boman FredrikSWE07:08:35.4
3919.JAGERSKOG BengtSWE07:09:09.9
3920.PIAZZA SilvioITA07:09:13.6
3921.WALLERIUS RogerSWE07:09:13.6
3922.DI BUCCI FernandoITA07:09:20.7
3923.CAZZANIGA SilvanoITA07:09:34.6
3924.Lunabba MarkSUI07:09:47.4
3925.VIROLI VanniITA07:09:56.8
3926.LEPORATI GianlucaITA07:10:07.8
3927.PIGOZZO GiancarloITA07:10:08.2
3928.BERTOCCHI LucianoITA07:10:08.7
3929.LEONARDI ClaudioITA07:10:17.4
3930.TAGLIASACCHI FabioITA07:10:25.9
3931.CRIPPA CesareITA07:10:28.5
3932.MARCHESI LucianoITA07:10:31.1
3933.DAVES AlfredoITA07:10:31.8
3934.SCREMIN MircoITA07:10:35.3
3935.FRANCESCHI NicolaITA07:10:42.6
3936.ERICSSON BoSWE07:10:45.7
3937.DETOMAS GiuseppeITA07:10:49.9
3938.CONRADSON JanSWE07:10:52.6
3939.KRISTIANSSON PerSWE07:10:54.5
3940.MLAKAR SvanteSWE07:11:00.7
3941.BRATTENG TorbjornNOR07:11:05.8
3942.ANTONUCCI AsmerinoITA07:11:10.7
3943.LANGTIND Anders JohanNOR07:11:13.5
3944.SPONGA PierangeloITA07:11:13.9
3945.HANSEN Geir HelgeNOR07:11:19.9
3946.BAGENHOLM DanSWE07:11:21.0
3947.KOLLESS JanGER07:11:23.4
3948.Neff BenUSA07:11:25.0
3949.OMTVEIT TalleivNOR07:11:26.4
3950.REISEN MarkSWE07:11:30.5
3951.CERATO LuigiITA07:11:37.0
3952.TUFVESSON MartinSWE07:11:37.5
3953.D'ANDREA TeodoroITA07:11:39.0
3954.DALLAGNOLA FerruccioITA07:11:41.4
3955.SILAR TomasCZE07:11:52.1
3956.Krafve JohanSWE07:11:55.0
3957.OSTERSTROM PercySWE07:12:03.4
3958.WEXELL GunnarSWE07:12:07.2
3959.TOSATO GiulianoITA07:12:09.3
3960.LONG EzioITA07:12:22.2
3961.Heinonen KariFIN07:12:32.6
3962.MARI MassimoITA07:12:34.5
3963.SQUAGLIA RobertoITA07:12:38.9
3964.FURU TorbjornNOR07:12:39.2
3965.LINDBLOM SorenSWE07:12:44.4
3966.FOYN FrankNOR07:12:45.8
3967.CAPPONI MarianoITA07:12:49.6
3968.LANCIA AldoITA07:12:58.1
3969.BONFANTI PierpaoloITA07:13:07.9
3970.KARLSSON Lars B.SWE07:13:26.2
3971.HARBOE Nils RogerNOR07:13:28.5
3972.BARANKIN ViatcheslavRUS07:13:38.8
3973.Petritsch HansAUT07:13:59.1
3974.NOVELLI MassimoITA07:14:16.5
3975.MACH PetrCZE07:14:22.4
3976.UBER MarioITA07:14:23.1
3977.FROSTRUD VidarNOR07:14:31.1
3978.FAZION GiovanniITA07:14:34.7
3979.BRAEKKE KristofferNOR07:14:38.8
3980.VADLEJCH JanISR07:14:53.3
3981.ANDREOTTI DianieleITA07:14:57.3
3982.BORESTROM Lars ESWE07:15:01.9
3983.DEMOZZI MattiaITA07:15:03.2
3984.ENTRADI DamianoITA07:15:14.2
3985.URSIN AlfNOR07:15:36.5
3986.SCAPINO ManlioITA07:15:46.0
3987.KRISTIANSEN Jan PetterNOR07:15:49.2
3988.DUEPPE HenrikSWE07:15:51.6
3989.SOVILLA ZenoneITA07:15:52.0
3990.BONOTTO CesareITA07:15:54.4
3991.Siska MilanSLO07:15:55.1
3992.NUSSDORFER BillUSA07:15:56.8
3993.Husvik TerjeNOR07:15:58.5
3994.GASPARI DanieleITA07:16:05.8
3995.JAROSZ MARIANPOL07:16:08.4
3996.ROSSATO GiuseppeITA07:16:25.8
3997.PAVELEK LudekCZE07:16:28.1
3998.Liljestrand PeterSWE07:16:29.1
3999.DALLA LIBERA UmbertoITA07:16:30.9
4000.AARNES GutormNOR07:16:38.2


next rankings:

3901 - 4000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions