home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherFis skimarathon skierRossignolStonehamjulbo-eyewearEnervitSki SkettAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

31.01.2010 70 Km CT

Men's ranking

4101.GRASSE Klaus - DieterGER07:26:50.1
4102.SAUR StianNOR07:26:58.3
4103.HOBERG MariusNOR07:27:03.6
4104.GIOVANARDI DavideITA07:27:06.5
4105.SICUSO SebastianoITA07:27:09.0
4106.COLASANTI NicolaITA07:27:16.1
4107.WESTOO PeterSWE07:27:18.1
4108.FURLAN OlivieroITA07:27:24.9
4109.Gunnulfsen Ole-ErikNOR07:27:31.2
4110.WEXELL RagnarSWE07:27:35.3
4111.Li Vecchi DamianoITA07:27:37.8
4112.HYLDAHL Hans ChristianSWE07:27:39.7
4113.NAGL LoisAUT07:27:42.7
4114.HOBERG Svein-EgilNOR07:27:43.1
4115.FORZINETTI LucaITA07:27:45.2
4116.MOECKEL RudolfGER07:27:53.3
4117.Krych WlodzimierzPOL07:28:09.8
4118.WALLENIUS PerSWE07:28:32.5
4119.PODPORKIN GeorgyRUS07:28:37.3
4120.BONACINI ErmannoITA07:28:42.6
4121.FACCHIN DanieleITA07:28:44.1
4122.PEDRONI LucianoSUI07:29:08.2
4123.GREGERSEN Jan-MorganNOR07:29:15.8
4124.DI GIULIO AmerigoITA07:29:17.2
4125.JOHANSSON ChristerSWE07:29:17.4
4126.LIBENER SergioITA07:29:19.1
4127.RAUTIAINEN VeliFIN07:29:20.8
4128.STAWIARSKI EdwardPOL07:29:24.3
4129.ONDRUS PeterSVK07:29:39.3
4130.Wallus VolkerGER07:29:41.5
4131.MALNATI RenzoITA07:29:45.3
4132.OESTENSEN TorstenNOR07:29:49.5
4133.MOLINARO RenatoITA07:29:51.8
4134.CLERICI CarloITA07:29:57.0
4135.MAGGIONI PietroITA07:30:01.5
4136.Böckl HerbertAUT07:30:01.6
4137.BÖCKL BernhardAUT07:30:04.1
4138.MONTOLLI RobertoITA07:30:04.4
4139.LOVLIEN Ole-RobertNOR07:30:14.2
4140.CIZEK RomanCZE07:30:23.3
4141.SENETTIN MarcoITA07:30:23.4
4142.RODIGHIERO EliaITA07:30:23.6
4143.HERRGARD ChristerSWE07:30:37.9
4144.Marklund JarlSWE07:30:39.0
4145.INGEMARSSON TomasSWE07:30:52.4
4146.FREDRIKSSON KristerSWE07:30:57.0
4147.ODUM RasmusDAN07:31:02.2
4148.MARINO GiacomoITA07:31:23.1
4149.TWAALFHOVEN Wim-PaulNED07:31:53.7
4150.Bakkeren AlexanderNLD07:32:01.8
4151.SFARDINI LucaITA07:32:22.0
4152.D'AMORE PaoloITA07:32:39.7
4153.ROSSO ArtinoITA07:32:53.6
4154.PERRONE FlavioITA07:32:56.0
4155.Stolzlechner RichardITA07:33:01.5
4156.JENSEN Fred-ArildNOR07:33:07.7
4157.MAAHS SiegfriedGER07:33:17.5
4158.COSTANTINO Silvano SimoneITA07:33:20.5
4159.DAHN ThomasNOR07:33:20.9
4160.BRICKZÉN LarsSWE07:33:23.1
4161.Fedel FabrizioITA07:33:28.7
4162.HAUG Andre'SWE07:33:41.2
4163.BENEDETTI GianniITA07:33:44.1
4164.TAALIKAINEN ArnoFIN07:33:47.0
4165.TETLIE ChristianNOR07:33:47.8
4166.LINDHOLT TorNOR07:33:55.2
4167.Brandmüller ThomasGER07:33:59.0
4168.BASCHIERI GiancarloITA07:34:11.5
4169.BLOMBERG HansSWE07:34:16.2
4170.MELLBYE Knut ColletNOR07:34:17.0
4171.DE BERNOCHI AndreaITA07:34:24.3
4172.PEDRIN EzioITA07:34:31.4
4173.FRANZOLIN MaurizioITA07:34:35.0
4174.AASS ChristianNOR07:34:40.0
4175.MENEFOGLIO FaustoITA07:34:55.4
4176.MUSELLI CarloITA07:35:04.3
4177.RICHARDSON Jan-FredrikSWE07:35:26.0
4178.TROIANI AlessandroITA07:35:32.9
4179.LUNELLI FabioITA07:35:40.0
4180.SEVAG GunnarNOR07:35:42.8
4181.Aquilia CarloITA07:35:53.7
4182.SUNDELL Hans-OlofSWE07:35:53.8
4183.Larsson KjellSWE07:36:11.3
4184.GRIGOLLI PaoloITA07:36:20.4
4185.SIRONI MaurizioITA07:36:24.0
4186.POLESEL BrunoITA07:36:32.2
4187.Toivonen JuhaFIN07:36:33.5
4188.GRONQVIST BjarneSWE07:36:41.3
4189.SAMBETTINI WilliamITA07:36:43.0
4190.BRUNO OresteITA07:36:46.0
4191.AMISANO PieroITA07:36:58.6
4192.BELLANTE TommasoITA07:37:15.3
4193.Speranza IvoITA07:37:18.8
4194.HAUKAAS MortenNOR07:37:25.0
4195.PRAVISANI EzioITA07:37:26.7
4196.Urdal SveinNOR07:37:39.9
4197.Di Landro AlfredoITA07:37:55.0
4198.FERUGLIO LuiginoSUI07:38:01.8
4199.Travis ScottUSA07:38:11.4
4200.DEVILLE FabioITA07:38:13.5


next rankings:

4101 - 4200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions