home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherRossignolAmmergauer AlpenEnervitmarathon skierSki Skettjulbo-eyewearStonehamFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

31.01.2010 70 Km CT

Men's ranking

4401.DE PICCOLI StefanoITA08:08:47.0
4402.HUSER SveinNOR08:08:59.8
4403.SALA PaoloITA08:09:03.4
4404.CAVADA JoeITA08:09:05.2
4405.Suska PeterSVK08:09:05.6
4406.DI TERLIZZI ClaudioITA08:09:26.9
4407.NARVERUD Tor ArneNOR08:09:29.6
4408.Olsen UlfNOR08:10:04.8
4409.VAGNI FulvioITA08:10:08.5
4410.MARZIALI DavideITA08:10:10.1
4411.BENGTSSON IngolfSWE08:10:13.4
4412.AZZOLA LucioITA08:10:14.8
4413.KJELSTRUP Oyvind H.NOR08:10:35.0
4414.RESTELLO LambertoITA08:10:35.2
4415.DEL BIANCO AlbertoITA08:10:37.5
4416.MUSSOMELI CarloITA08:10:47.0
4417.WENNERBERG JohanSWE08:10:49.6
4418.MOLTENI Rodolfo AdrianoITA08:10:57.8
4419.Kober HorstGER08:11:05.7
4420.MAGNABOSCO PietroITA08:11:07.0
4421.OTTAVIANI GiampieroITA08:11:44.4
4422.GIANOLA AntonioITA08:12:15.2
4423.Döring ReinhardGER08:12:42.9
4424.LARSSON StefanSWE08:13:16.2
4425.BRANGE PerSWE08:13:31.6
4426.LONGHINI DiegoITA08:13:40.3
4427.OLSON BobUSA08:13:55.5
4428.STROM UlfSWE08:13:56.0
4429.MONTANARI StefanoITA08:13:56.3
4430.VAIA AdrianoITA08:14:03.9
4431.PRANDINI RomanoITA08:14:10.4
4432.NUCCI Federico UmbertoITA08:14:23.4
4433.FLORIN LarsSWE08:14:31.5
4434.SCHELIN JohanSWE08:14:34.1
4435.NICCOLINI MicheleITA08:14:38.9
4436.NORDENBORG PeterSWE08:14:49.6
4437.LARSSON FredrikSWE08:15:20.2
4438.HEDLIDEN FredrikSWE08:15:21.3
4439.CASALI AdrianoITA08:15:28.7
4440.ALENIUS KimFIN08:15:56.9
4441.BIONDINI UmbertoITA08:16:13.7
4442.SALIZZONI AlbertoITA08:16:26.0
4443.ANDREOLI GiovanniITA08:16:43.9
4444.HEMMINGBERG FredrikSWE08:16:50.6
4445.DI DOMENICANTONIO MarioITA08:16:57.6
4446.CRESTA RenatoITA08:17:09.1
4447.SODERBERG PerSWE08:17:14.6
4448.MENEGOTTO VittorioITA08:17:25.4
4449.ROGNAN EivindNOR08:17:33.4
4450.DICEMBRE GiandomenicoITA08:18:28.3
4451.OLSSON RickardSWE08:18:35.0
4452.Labuda VladimirSVK08:19:17.5
4453.BARCARO LinoITA08:20:11.1
4454.DE VIDO RemoITA08:20:34.8
4455.SCHOTT ChristianSWE08:21:12.5
4456.BIANCHINI ManlioITA08:21:17.0
4457.NYBERG HakanSWE08:21:17.7
4458.LEONARDI PietroITA08:21:20.7
4459.VUARAN AdrianoITA08:21:49.1
4460.PORSERYD RolfSWE08:22:38.9
4461.WINSTROEM StefanSWE08:22:39.5
4462.BIELLA RiccardoITA08:22:49.6
4463.Dittrich ManfredGER08:23:00.2
4464.Dittrich ImmanuelGER08:23:03.2
4465.CORRADI LinoITA08:23:15.3
4466.HJELMBERG LarsSWE08:23:31.0
4467.VENERONI CarloITA08:23:55.1
4468.GRANDI MassimoITA08:24:09.1
4469.BECAGLI RenzoITA08:24:11.6
4470.RIGHELE PiergiorgioITA08:24:22.5
4471.ALSTERYD ClaesSWE08:24:24.8
4472.DE LEONARDIS GiampaoloITA08:24:24.9
4473.MOTTI GianlucaITA08:24:38.6
4474.JAEGER ThorstenGER08:25:36.9
4475.BUCCELLA DanieleITA08:26:03.7
4476.VINANTE StefanoITA08:26:12.8
4477.TAGLIAFERRO AndreaITA08:26:13.6
4478.HOSBACH OttoGER08:26:24.5
4479.ANDREASSEN Alf EndreNOR08:27:06.5
4480.TATARA MiroslavSLO08:27:11.0
4481.ANDERSSON TommySWE08:27:14.1
4482.CATTICH ClaudioITA08:27:19.3
4483.QUAGLINI FerruccioITA08:27:20.2
4484.VALESI PENSO EttoreITA08:27:50.2
4485.ANTONELLI MarinoITA08:27:57.7
4486.TAMBURIN AndreaITA08:28:10.2
4487.BOSCOLO Fabio-MichaelITA08:28:15.2
4488.SKOOG GoranSWE08:29:00.2
4489.RODIGARI FrancescoITA08:29:14.2
4490.OLMI MaurizioITA08:29:54.0
4491.WINTHER-LARSEN FredrickNOR08:30:09.8
4492.KLAEBOE Jan HugoNOR08:30:35.8
4493.Johnels DanSWE08:30:52.6
4494.Lepik ArvoEST08:31:12.0
4495.VALENTINI WalterITA08:31:35.0
4496.LASAGNA MauroITA08:31:49.1
4497.LANDI GianluigiITA08:31:53.2
4498.LINDGREN OlofSWE08:31:53.7
4499.LODIGIANI PietroITA08:32:03.6
4500.Blomberg AndersSWE08:32:13.6


next rankings:

4401 - 4500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions