home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFisherSki SkettFis skiRossignolStonehamjulbo-eyewearEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Finlandia- hiihto Free Tech.

28.02.2010 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

1.Härkönen TeemuFIN 2:07:11.4
2.Zuev ViacheslavRUS 2:10:06.5
3.Artemyev AlexanderFIN 2:10:06.6
4.Gustafsson JoachimSWE 2:10:13.9
5.Niskanen IiroFIN 2:10:16.9
6.Taivainen Juho-MattiFIN 2:10:33.9
7.Hartonen JukkaFIN 2:10:36.8
8.GUSTAFSSON JohanFIN 2:10:47.9
9.Ikonen RistoFIN 2:12:47.6
10.BARYSHNIKOV AlekseyRUS 2:13:37.2
11.Miettinen TuukkaFIN 2:14:18.2
12.Karjalainen JoniFIN 2:15:25.5
13.Peltola OlliFIN 2:15:26.5
14.Westerlund NiklasFIN 2:15:39.7
15.Eerola OttoFIN 2:15:50.0
16.Junkkari JuhaFIN 2:15:51.0
17.Nilsson MarkusFIN 2:15:51.4
18.Uusitalo TeroFIN 2:16:20.4
19.Nurmi KariFIN 2:16:27.0
20.Somppi MikaFin 2:16:53.1
21.Mäkinen AnttiFIN 2:18:28.7
22.Makarov AlexeiRUS 2:18:55.6
23.Kauppinen KalleFIN 2:20:24.0
24.Lammi JoniFIN 2:20:27.5
25.Mikluha KeijoFIN 2:20:28.0
27.Maukkonen PatrikFIN 2:20:32.6
28.Aaltonen RainerFIN 2:20:40.1
29.Safin VladislavRUS 2:21:18.2
30.Lehtinen AkiFIN 2:21:18.4
31.Wihlman NiklasFIN 2:21:22.5
32.Maksimov PavelRUS 2:21:30.0
33.Vilokkinen MikaFIN 2:21:30.3
34.Mäkinen IsmoFIN 2:21:34.9
35.Ronkainen TapaniFIN 2:21:34.9
36.Lukyanenko AndreyRUS 2:21:35.4
37.Kuusinen PetriFIN 2:21:44.9
38.Rossi JereFIN 2:22:18.7
39.Savin DmitryRUS 2:22:28.9
40.Kozenkov DenisRUS 2:23:50.9
41.Kosonen AnttiFIN 2:24:05.8
42.Pjatyshev SergeiRUS 2:24:06.9
43.Eliassen Nils A.NOR 2:24:07.4
44.Kettunen Seppo AndersFin 2:25:08.9
45.Lehtilä RikuFIN 2:25:11.2
46.Fabritius MikaelFIN 2:25:13.9
47.Röuk MargusEST 2:25:16.4
48.Verkalets VasilyRUS 2:25:17.6
49.Koski RaunoFIN 2:25:18.3
50.Brännkärr TommyFIN 2:25:18.4
51.Väisänen MarkoFIN 2:25:33.1
52.Alexandrov GrigoryRUS 2:25:47.7
53.Ala-Kapee HannuFIN 2:25:56.7
54.VIRONEN EsaFIN 2:26:00.6
55.Skytta EsaFIN 2:26:05.0
56.Simosas OttoFIN 2:26:12.0
57.Gusenkov AlexeyRUS 2:26:58.1
58.Tähtinen VilleFIN 2:27:04.0
59.Päkkilä JarkkoFIN 2:27:08.5
60.Beizerov IgorRUS 2:27:47.4
61.Beres RobertSVK 2:27:50.2
62.Salokannel OssiFin 2:28:19.7
63.Rytkönen KalleFIN 2:28:21.8
64.Ojala JarkkoFIN 2:29:15.0
65.Laamo AmiFIN 2:29:31.2
66.HAKKARAINEN KariFIN 2:29:52.8
67.Mäkisalo PetteriFIN 2:29:53.6
68.Kemppainen JukkaFIN 2:30:07.9
69.Laulumaa JukkaFIN 2:30:35.6
70.Järvenpää TeemuFIN 2:30:40.7
71.Tompuri AriFIN 2:30:55.2
72.Ignatenya VyacheslavRUS 2:31:36.8
73.LUTS ArvoEST 2:31:37.1
74.Sokolov AlexeyRUS 2:31:53.2
75.Oinaanoja JyrkiFIN 2:31:57.3
76.Bogdanov AlexeyRUS 2:32:25.6
77.Riihijärvi IlkkaFIN 2:32:30.5
78.Gioppo MarcoITA 2:32:32.5
79.Lahti MikkoFIN 2:32:34.2
80.Kaipainen SeppoFIN 2:32:36.5
81.Blomback AlfFIN 2:32:58.6
82.Reznik ValeriyRUS 2:32:59.6
83.Blomback MikaelFIN 2:33:12.9
84.Koskinen JanFIN 2:33:13.5
85.Raatikainen VilleFIN 2:33:26.5
86.Ylilehto JariFin 2:34:01.0
87.Salonpää JanneFin 2:34:21.4
88.Likhach AlexeyRUS 2:34:38.8
89.Teräväinen YrjöFIN 2:34:40.6
90.Pesonen PauliFIN 2:34:44.1
91.Kuznetsov PeterRUS 2:34:45.5
92.Sokolov AlexanderRUS 2:35:10.3
93.Kaislavuo JesseFIN 2:35:13.9
94.Piitulainen JanneFIN 2:35:19.1
95.Korobkov VjatseslavRUS 2:35:23.6
96.SIMOSAS OveFIN 2:35:45.5
97.Kivimäki MarkkuFIN 2:35:46.6
98.Eilittä Jukka-PekkaFIN 2:35:47.4
99.Österberg HarriFIN 2:35:48.0
100.Steinar KvaleNOR 2:36:00.8


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions