home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Enervitjulbo-eyewearFis skiStonehamFishermarathon skierSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Finlandia- hiihto

27.02.2010 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

1001.Motturi MikaFIN 4:04:44.4
1002.Nevalainen JariFIN 4:04:44.6
1003.Pauli KoskenmäkiFIN 4:04:45.7
1004.Sevcik RomanSVK 4:04:46.5
1005.LEONARDI RinoITA 4:05:00.7
1006.Ristola TapaniFIN 4:05:15.9
1007.Lelumees MagnusEST 4:05:23.8
1008.BUSACCA DiegoITA 4:05:30.9
1009.Franzoi LeopaldoITA 4:05:30.9
1010.Tulokas TatuFIN 4:05:35.8
1011.Ketonen Antti-JussiFIN 4:05:44.0
1012.Huhtamaa JasseFIN 4:05:50.8
1013.LEKAREV AlekseyRUS 4:05:53.3
1014.Friman TarmoFIN 4:06:03.1
1015.SOININEN RaimoFIN 4:06:06.0
1016.Hahn HartmutGER 4:06:16.7
1017.KRUGERUD ArveNOR 4:06:35.2
1018.MÄKINEN AnteroFIN 4:06:39.7
1019.Ojala PetriFIN 4:06:45.4
1020.Simolin KariFIN 4:06:49.5
1021.Ivanov IvanFIN 4:06:52.5
1022.Shilov AlexanderRUS 4:06:58.6
1023.Määttä MarkoFIN 4:07:13.8
1024.Nikander AnteroFIN 4:07:13.9
1026.Heimonen MikaFIN 4:07:21.0
1027.Järvenpää VesaFIN 4:07:23.7
1029.Kainulainen ArvoFIN 4:07:26.3
1031.Blom JonasSWE 4:07:33.9
1032.VIROLAINEN EsaFIN 4:07:34.3
1033.Lehtinen JanneFIN 4:07:35.6
1034.Flink JarkkoFIN 4:07:36.5
1035.Södergård HaraldFIN 4:07:45.0
1036.GIULIANI CornelioITA 4:07:53.5
1037.Korhonen HannuFin 4:07:57.9
1038.Niittymäki AnttiFIN 4:08:01.5
1039.OJALA EeroFIN 4:08:11.3
1040.Takasuo JariFIN 4:08:14.4
1041.Sorsa Juha-AnttiFIN 4:08:23.1
1042.Piironen JarmoFIN 4:08:25.2
1043.Löfberg TapaniFIN 4:08:29.2
1044.Ronkola HannuFIN 4:08:30.9
1045.Kanerva SamiFIN 4:08:40.5
1046.Kainulainen HannuFIN 4:08:47.4
1047.Vacek VaclavCZE 4:08:57.0
1048.Tiitinen VesaFIN 4:09:10.8
1049.ZANOTTI AlfredoITA 4:09:11.6
1050.TOIKKANEN JouniFIN 4:09:14.0
1051.Viitasaari ArtoFIN 4:09:15.3
1052.ROSSI ArrigoITA 4:09:16.8
1053.Bessonov AlexanderRUS 4:09:31.2
1054.Leppälä JarnoFIN 4:09:33.4
1055.Sarttila Jari AnteroFIN 4:09:36.8
1056.Tuomisto TuomoFIN 4:09:37.2
1057.Stjernvall JuhaniFIN 4:09:37.2
1058.Suominen VesaFIN 4:09:37.3
1059.Jokela PasiFIN 4:09:37.6
1060.Svala JoonaFIN 4:09:40.2
1061.Suurnäkki JuhaFIN 4:09:41.3
1062.PARVIAINEN MattiFIN 4:09:56.9
1063.Lehtinen TaistoFIN 4:09:59.6
1064.Ala-Hukkala JuhaFIN 4:10:02.3
1066.Johnsen Svein ErikNOR 4:10:04.0
1067.BOEHM MarianCZE 4:10:10.5
1068.Uusivirta MaunoFIN 4:10:16.4
1069.Hamppu GennadijFIN 4:10:27.6
1070.NIEMINEN KalleFIN 4:10:32.5
1072.Töyrylä PasiFIN 4:10:43.6
1073.Urakov AnatoliyRUS 4:10:51.2
1074.Turkki ReijoFin 4:11:06.5
1075.Holm KariFIN 4:11:07.2
1076.Wright JoukoFIN 4:11:18.0
1077.Kakkonen KimmoFIN 4:11:34.7
1078.Hannola EsaFIN 4:11:39.5
1079.LÄHDESMÄKI KalleFIN 4:11:41.9
1080.Lehtoväre JariFIN 4:11:47.8
1081.PRETTO EnricoITA 4:11:55.2
1082.ALA-MURSULA YrjöFIN 4:11:57.6
1083.Riipinen PauliFIN 4:12:03.2
1084.Moore Iain DavidFIN 4:12:13.0
1085.Kiri AnttiFin 4:12:19.3
1086.Parviainen AnssiFIN 4:12:24.1
1087.Koivisto AnttiFIN 4:12:24.3
1088.Holopainen TimoFIN 4:12:26.8
1089.HENSEL JochenGER 4:12:27.5
1090.Helin JimiFIN 4:12:33.9
1091.Miettinen KaleviFIN 4:12:35.9
1092.Halmo SamiFIN 4:12:38.4
1093.Ollikainen SamiFIN 4:12:41.2
1094.Taavila ReijoFIN 4:12:46.3
1095.Paija TimoFIN 4:12:57.0
1096.Podoynitsin SergeyRUS 4:12:57.7
1097.Vaajoensuu TimoFin 4:13:01.9
1098.Väisänen OssiFIN 4:13:02.1
1099.KOKKONEN PaavoFIN 4:13:09.3
1100.Tuomikoski MarkkuFIN 4:13:09.8


next rankings:

1001 - 1100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions