home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierRossignolSki SkettEnervitjulbo-eyewearStonehamFisherAmmergauer AlpenFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Finlandia- hiihto

27.02.2010 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

101.Partanen JaniFIN 2:49:31.1
102.KINNUNEN KariFIN 2:49:49.5
104.Massinen LauriFIN 2:49:55.5
105.Lampinen PekkaFin 2:49:57.7
106.Ylilehto JariFin 2:50:06.1
107.Uusivirta HeikkiFIN 2:50:09.5
108.Pura HannuFIN 2:50:09.6
110.MACAJ JanCZE 2:50:18.2
111.Toroska EetuFIN 2:50:25.2
112.Hirsimäki JuhaFIN 2:50:26.4
113.Mantere MarkkuFIN 2:50:36.5
114.Keinänen JarkkoFIN 2:50:37.1
115.GUSEV IlyaRUS 2:50:37.5
116.Kauhanen JarnoFIN 2:50:40.1
117.KLEEMOLA JariFIN 2:50:48.3
118.Mäkelä HarriFIN 2:50:59.3
119.KYLKIS KristerFIN 2:51:18.1
120.Willinger ChristophLIE 2:51:21.2
121.MAKAROV YuriRUS 2:51:22.4
122.Eskola SimoFIN 2:51:29.8
123.Alajääski RaineFIN 2:51:37.6
124.Äijö TommiFIN 2:51:42.6
125.Manninen PekkaFIN 2:51:53.5
126.NIKOLAEV IgorRUS 2:51:53.7
127.Saksa JyrkiFIN 2:51:54.8
128.Kyllönen AleksiFIN 2:52:18.2
129.Steinar KvaleNOR 2:52:21.3
130.LAUREN TomiFIN 2:52:39.8
131.Ivanov AnatolijRUS 2:52:44.6
132.Vestenius JaniFIN 2:52:45.9
133.Keronen MikaFIN 2:52:49.2
134.Hyytiäinen AnttiFIN 2:52:50.9
135.medvedev YuryRUS 2:52:55.2
136.Seliverstov SergeiRUS 2:53:23.4
137.Partanen Veli-PekkaFIN 2:53:52.9
138.Puhakka JuhaFIN 2:54:08.7
139.Ehrnrooth PatrikFIN 2:54:27.4
140.Hirn JariFin 2:54:34.6
141.GRANNAS FredrikFIN 2:54:41.3
142.Vimba JanisLAT 2:54:43.1
143.Mattila MattiFIN 2:54:48.9
144.Smolyakov AlexandrRUS 2:54:56.8
145.Bertani RossanoITA 2:54:59.0
146.Kuusitaipale JarmoFIN 2:55:07.8
147.Virtanen JariFIN 2:55:29.3
148.Virtanen JuhaFIN 2:55:50.1
149.Haverinen JukkaFIN 2:55:55.8
150.Ernamo JussiFin 2:56:00.5
151.Klyuev IvanRUS 2:56:14.9
152.Kesiö MarkkuFIN 2:56:17.1
153.Grunin ViktorRUS 2:56:24.8
155.Koivisto SeppoFIN 2:56:35.8
156.POIKOLAINEN LeoFIN 2:56:37.6
157.Zhuravlev VyacheslavRUS 2:56:40.0
158.VESELÝ JanCZE 2:56:53.5
159.Laapas AnttiFIN 2:56:55.0
160.Hirvikallio PetriFIN 2:57:02.1
161.Virtanen JariFIN 2:57:02.4
162.Ananiev AlexandreRUS 2:57:08.3
163.Kontinaho TuomoFIN 2:57:10.1
164.Pulkkinen ToniFIN 2:57:16.7
165.Hovi MarkoFIN 2:57:18.1
166.RAUNO KOUSAFIN 2:57:29.0
167.Repellin FrancisFRA 2:57:32.1
168.RIGONI AlessandroITA 2:57:39.9
169.Pantsari MikkoFIN 2:57:44.8
170.Lampinen TapaniFIN 2:58:01.0
171.Rytkönen MikaFIN 2:58:03.4
172.KURKINEN JoukoFIN 2:58:09.4
173.Karjalainen HarriFIN 2:58:10.1
174.LEINO AriFIN 2:58:11.1
175.Derevyankin VitalyRUS 2:58:13.8
176.GASPERINI FrancescoITA 2:58:15.0
177.Tammi MattiFIN 2:58:16.1
178.Ilonen HannuFin 2:58:16.8
179.Korhonen Eero Kyösti JuhaniFIN 2:58:39.6
180.Zotov MaximRUS 2:58:44.5
181.Anttila JussiFIN 2:58:47.2
182.Kuokkanen RaunoFIN 2:58:49.8
183.Saillet ThomasFRA 2:59:01.1
184.Liekari MarkusFIN 2:59:06.0
185.Kangasmäki AriFin 2:59:08.4
186.Krestin DenisRUS 2:59:14.3
187.VALLEFERRO MauroITA 2:59:23.4
188.Viinikainen JarmoFIN 2:59:41.4
189.Sikkilä SakariFIN 3:00:00.4
190.Friman JariFIN 3:00:00.9
191.Rauhansalo JoonasFIN 3:00:06.1
192.KOISTINEN PasiFIN 3:00:09.7
193.MARTTINEN TeijoFIN 3:00:12.3
194.SAVOLAINEN TeuvoFIN 3:00:14.0
196.Hestangen BjörnNOR 3:00:26.0
197.Greenbaum MarkoEST 3:00:38.2
198.FREISSL ChristianGER 3:00:41.7
199.Salonen JouniFIN 3:00:42.3
200.Matikainen VeikkoFIN 3:00:45.5


next rankings:

101 - 200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions