home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolFisherAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearStonehamEnervitFis skiSki Skettmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Gatineau Loppet

21.02.2010 53 Km FT

Men's ranking

1.MCKEEVER RobinCAN2:16:03
2.Butler ChrisCAN2:16:26
3.SAIDLA KarlCAN2:16:26
4.SMULLIN JoshUSA2:23:20
5.Algar ChristopherCAN2:23:21
6.Lennie AidanCAN2:23:26
7.Theriault LucCAN2:27:47
8.Underwood NathanCAN2:32:31
9.Demers JustinCAN2:32:45
10.DYON MikeCAN2:32:51
11.GRIMM ErikUSA2:32:54
12.Bouchard JulienCAN2:33:02
13.Mills-Connery FraserCAN2:34:10
14.SHAW PhilCAN2:35:37
15.Cahill David JUSA2:35:41
16.JAKL PetrCZE2:36:18
17.Campbell Mark RUSA2:36:21
18.Bouveret NicolasFRA2:36:22
19.Lapointe SebastienCAN2:36:30
20.Lalancette ChristianCAN2:36:33
21.TOLOMICZENKO PaulCAN2:36:34
22.Mc Eniry JeromeCAN2:37:20
23.Beaudet SimonCAN2:37:23
24.Bruchez RomainSUI2:37:36
25.BOUCHER MATHIEUCAN2:38:58
26.Lavoie Jean-PhilippeCAN2:39:06
27.Atkins RyanCAN2:40:09
28.DESSIBOURG BenoîtSUI2:40:23
29.CURRIE DavidUSA2:40:56
30.RUPPEL SeanCAN2:41:00
31.NOVOTNY JiriCZE2:41:10
32.MARTEL StephaneCAN2:41:39
33.DUCHESNE PierreCAN2:41:44
34.DEGUIRE YvesCAN2:41:45
35.LABRIE MichelCAN2:41:51
36.DUSTIN Wayne LCAN2:42:44
37.BASTARACHE MauriceCAN2:43:02
38.Moore PaulCAN2:43:11
39.Julien GuillaumeCAN2:43:55
40.PAUL DevashishCAN2:44:12
41.GAREAU MichelCAN2:44:31
42.MOLLER LarsUSA2:44:47
43.Boutin AlexandreCAN2:45:12
44.HOLE Kjell YngvarNOR2:45:42
45.Gordon MichaelCAN2:46:07
46.Fortin YvesCAN2:46:14
47.Bursey SteveCAN2:46:32
48.Mekechuk DarrylCAN2:46:35
49.JOHNSTON CarlUSA2:46:40
50.Thibault SimonCAN2:46:57
51.Berger MarkCAN2:47:00
52.RUPPEL AdamCAN2:47:43
53.TREMBLAY MarkCAN2:47:43
54.ZAHL AdrianCAN2:47:47
55.BERGERON FrancoisCAN2:48:10
56.BELIVEAU DanyCAN2:48:20
57.FALTUS Robert E.USA2:48:38
58.Deshaies StephaneCAN2:48:50
59.SKILLICORN BradUSA2:48:53
60.D'Urbano DanteCAN2:49:21
61.CANN StephenCAN2:49:24
62.BERNIER RobertCAN2:49:32
63.TOWNEND BruceUSA2:49:37
64.Aamisepp ArnoEst2:49:47
65.Rudolf TomasCZE2:49:52
66.GUAY DanielCAN2:50:17
67.Paradis MartinCAN2:50:57
68.VIAL JulienSUI2:50:57
69.PARENT ChristianCAN2:51:05
70.Biernacki TonyCAN2:51:08
71.JUNIQUE PaulCAN2:53:14
72.BIGELON JodiCAN2:53:25
73.Urckfitz JasonUSA2:53:37
74.BLAIS JonathanCAN2:53:57
75.PATON BlakeCAN2:54:00
76.Marchand GaetanCAN2:54:10
77.RUDOLF JanCZE2:54:19
78.Boyle MarcusCAN2:55:23
79.Bessett KevinUSA2:55:45
80.PRINCE StephaneCAN2:55:51
81.Thibault Jean-SébastienCAN2:55:54
82.NOLET GillesCAN2:56:06
83.Zummer OndrejCZE2:56:07
84.Danielson WilliamUSA2:56:08
85.Otto ChistianCAN2:56:17
86.Wright MichaelCAN2:56:38
87.ROY PierreCAN2:56:48
88.QUIRION DanyCAN2:57:02
89.FAUCHER FrancoisCAN2:57:09
90.MILLER PaulCAN2:57:21
91.Brochu FredericCAN2:57:30
92.GERMAIN SimonCAN2:57:57
93.Wall StacyCAN2:58:04
94.Dufour Rene NCAN2:58:05
95.Trepanier BenoitCAN2:58:17
96.ROGERS ChrisCAN2:59:09
97.NEWTON PaulCAN2:59:20
98.Austrins TroyCAN2:59:31
99.Brown GregoryUSA2:59:34
100.Delaplante EdCAN2:59:36


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions