Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne La Transju

13.02.2010 25 Km CT

Men's ranking

1.Egraz MartinFRA01:08:57
2.MATHY GaetanBEL01:08:59
3.Regnier MarcFRA01:09:25
4.PELLEGRINI ThéoFRA01:12:34
5.Lizon Au Cire SamuelFRA01:12:35
6.Blondeau BaptisteFRA01:13:06
7.Sutter YohannFRA01:13:06
8.BURET HadrienFRA01:13:28
9.KARLESKIND Pierre EmmanuelFRA01:13:46
10.Blondeau GrégoireFRA01:15:39
11.THERY KevinFRA01:17:47
12.GRESARD Jean SébastienFRA01:19:00
13.Chanal DamienFRA01:20:18
14.MARIN OlivierFRA01:21:07
15.Blondeau QuentinFRA01:21:44
16.Airiau GaétanFRA01:21:56
17.Bonino AntoineFRA01:23:56
18.Tournut ChristopheFRA01:24:25
19.GEGOUT Jean MichelFRA01:27:17
20.VOUILLAMOZ SylvainFRA01:29:36
21.TERZOLO LucaITA01:30:42
22.GOUNON VincentFRA01:32:39
23.VANOLLI FabriceSUI01:33:21
24.BEUCLER YannFRA01:33:53
25.Fayolle OlivierFRA01:35:46
26.GOUJON AntoineFRA01:37:29
27.TERZOLO AndreaITA01:41:30
28.MONIER BrunoFRA01:44:03
29.BOUVET DavidFRA01:44:45
30.Michel JackyFRA01:45:32
31.BIEVER Jean MarcFRA01:48:46
32.Landra FrancoITA01:50:27
33.LERCH HansrudolfSUI01:51:23
34.LAFON FrédéricFRA01:52:27
35.Ledieu MichelFRA01:52:30
36.CARIE SergeFRA01:52:39
37.Crey PhilippeFRA01:52:58
38.Busenbergs JaniLAT01:54:27
39.ROMANO YvesFRA01:56:56
40.Robin CharlesFRA01:56:56
41.Ragnar LieSWE02:00:01
42.JEAN ChristianFRA02:02:05
43.BOUVERET Jean PaulFRA02:02:48
44.VUEZ AlexandreFRA02:03:13
45.MARIN PierreFRA02:04:01
46.Izaguirre Urquijo Jose MariaSPA02:06:10
47.Chlebak MartinSVK02:06:54
48.Vlcek RomanCZE02:07:25
49.GADREY JeanFRA02:13:30
50.Beauvallet DominiqueFRA02:13:41
51.PUHR JohannAUT02:14:46
52.NICOLLE Jean-LouisFRA02:17:10
53.BALDASSARI PhilippeFRA02:20:21
54.MAXEL XavierFRA02:23:36
55.LECUYER LaurentFRA02:24:34
56.OPPLIGER EtienneSUI02:25:23
57.Böhling RainerGER02:25:59
58.Cavallini DominiqueFRA02:27:26
59.CARRARA ManuelFRA02:27:37
60.CONVERT PhilippeFRA02:30:05
61.Offredi GérardFRA02:30:30
62.Gerson MoïseSUI02:30:42
63.Bayens YannickFRA02:31:49
64.Kobro AtleNOR02:32:13
65.BADOZ GRIFFOND RichardFRA02:36:02
66.MONNOYEUR JoëlFRA02:36:20
67.Mathiesen OyvindNOR02:37:17
68.Norton AngusGBR02:37:33
69.Scheuerlein ChristianSUI02:39:41
70.KALIWODA AlfredAUT02:40:30
71.FINOT JérômeFRA02:40:46
72.Giral DanielFRA02:40:55
73.Vallet DanielFRA02:41:10
74.Balon OlivierFRA02:42:23
75.FASSENET AlexandreFRA02:43:47
76.Marcelino DominiqueFRA02:43:50
77.VUILLARD BernardFRA02:44:36
78.Rixecker UlrichGER02:46:55
79.VIEILLEVOYE JosephBEL02:49:39
80.Paysan Lafosse PierreFRA02:55:32
81.Saltalamacchia PieroITA02:56:17
82.MAGNIN-FEYSOT PierreFRA02:56:57
83.Hoeg JanNOR02:57:07
84.Gottiniaux AnthonyFRA02:57:16
85.MILANESE FrancoITA02:57:58
86.MACHINA RomanoITA03:01:13
87.Rantanen PerttiFIN03:01:28
88.Kobro PerNOR03:02:28
89.CASSANI DavidFRA03:04:39
90.Rolland RenaudFRA03:08:39
91.Riff DominiqueFRA03:12:34
92.Richond ClaudeFRA03:13:37
93.MICHEL Pierre-AlainFRA03:13:45
94.LE TOUZE PhilippeFRA03:18:36
95.Jamet DanielFRA03:18:51
96.Stenger CamilleFRA03:21:50
97.NORTON AlanFRA03:27:49
98.LUBIN GENOUX MaxSUI03:27:57
99.DAVID ChristianFRA03:28:52
100.ALIBERT SergeFRA03:31:00


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
FisherAmmergauer AlpenSki Skettmarathon skierEnervitFis skijulbo-eyewearJAO CollectionsRossignol
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)