Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

901.Carbone Henry LUSA2:55:32,0
902.Smith Michael TUSA2:55:32,3
903.EMMONS Mark BUSA2:55:33,0
904.OSLAND OddUSA2:55:36,0
905.Mougel Gilles RUSA2:55:37,1
906.WEHNER Robert PUSA2:55:38,0
907.DUFFY JoeUSA2:55:38,8
908.HOEFT Carson RUSA2:55:39,2
909.JULIE Daniel EUSA2:55:40,2
910.MARKS Jeff JUSA2:55:44,0
911.DUXBURY David BUSA2:55:44,1
912.WIKNER Steven DUSA2:55:45,3
913.HAGEN Jonathan EUSA2:55:47,4
914.Blaskowski James JUSA2:55:49,3
915.MARQUARD BrettUSA2:55:49,8
916.Nichols Tony JUSA2:55:50,6
917.Braun PjUSA2:55:50,7
918.HERBER Karl EUSA2:55:51,3
919.Dean William BUSA2:55:51,9
920.Ciske Brian KUSA2:55:54,4
921.Larson Andrew WUSA2:55:54,7
922.Beiergrohslein MikeUSA2:55:54,7
923.BERNDT DerrickUSA2:55:59,6
924.Wray Brian AUSA2:56:02,0
925.LAYTON John PUSA2:56:05,7
926.VITTERS Tim RUSA2:56:16,6
927.Buckley Paul AUSA2:56:19,6
928.MARX Benjamin JUSA2:56:21,0
929.SYMMES ThomasUSA2:56:25,5
930.Borzick Gregory DUSA2:56:28,0
931.Oestgaard ArveNOR2:56:29,0
932.GAUMNITZ Eric AUSA2:56:30,2
933.HERTZBERG Brian TUSA2:56:33,3
934.CALLAHAN Mathew JUSA2:56:40,1
935.DOWLING Matt RUSA2:56:42,9
936.Holmstrom Tim WUSA2:56:45,3
937.Schaefer Bruce AUSA2:56:45,3
938.LEACH PeterUSA2:56:47,1
939.Woodhall Ryan DUSA2:56:50,2
940.MILLER Mark JUSA2:56:55,6
941.Putnam DaveUSA2:56:57,6
942.NELSON Greg MUSA2:57:00,3
943.MOOS Grant AUSA2:57:05,7
944.BRIGER AleksandrRUS2:57:05,8
945.NADLER Robert BUSA2:57:06,7
946.HANKE Dean TUSA2:57:08,3
947.Lammers Joel SUSA2:57:09,3
948.Butler Grayson OUSA2:57:12,9
949.BOLDRA James AUSA2:57:22,6
950.Wells Nathan JUSA2:57:24,1
951.Duncan Rod JUSA2:57:31,5
952.ANKRUM Adam CUSA2:57:31,9
953.CARLSON LeifUSA2:57:32,5
954.Antonneau Jon LUSA2:57:36,2
955.Gustafson Barry FUSA2:57:39,1
956.Schwartz Andrew LUSA2:57:51,8
957.ABRAHAMSON TheodoreUSA2:57:52,0
958.LOWDER MarkUSA2:57:56,0
959.KLIMA Timothy JUSA2:57:57,1
960.BENGTSON Keith AUSA2:57:57,1
961.Holtebeck Aaron CUSA2:57:58,3
962.RIES TomUSA2:58:01,3
963.Hatch RobertUSA2:58:01,8
964.Rosenflanz AnatolyUSA2:58:03,3
965.Lacey MartinUSA2:58:04,1
966.PRATT Gregory CUSA2:58:04,7
967.TIMMERMAN David JUSA2:58:06,1
968.KING Michael FUSA2:58:10,7
969.Alfuth Richard PUSA2:58:11,5
970.Lie ErikUSA2:58:14,4
971.Lehner Nathan PUSA2:58:15,8
972.Hardel Thomas CUSA2:58:18,1
973.Keenan Ryan CUSA2:58:20,3
974.HANSON Eric WUSA2:58:20,9
975.Gregorski John FUSA2:58:22,2
976.CZAJA William BUSA2:58:24,5
977.Berkelman James DUSA2:58:28,4
978.KUENZEL AdamUSA2:58:32,4
979.Bennett Bob CUSA2:58:32,5
980.SHOBE Andrew RUSA2:58:33,6
981.MENKOL Joseph TUSA2:58:36,9
982.Manogue Michael EmUSA2:58:37,2
983.Davis Arin D.USA2:58:39,0
984.GORR ArthUSA2:58:39,9
985.BENGEL Tom JUSA2:58:40,9
986.PETERSON Philip SUSA2:58:44,8
987.ANDERSON Daniel MUSA2:58:47,7
988.GERST Gary MUSA2:58:49,5
989.Peterson Randy DUSA2:58:54,9
990.SILVIS Rodney LUSA2:58:55,1
991.STEVENS Kelley JUSA2:58:57,6
992.PAULIK PatrickUSA2:59:00,0
993.SPENCE Douglas MUSA2:59:00,0
994.RITTENHOUSE Brett WUSA2:59:00,8
995.Zeck Siegfried LUSA2:59:01,1
996.HINNENTHAL James EUSA2:59:03,0
997.Klos StevenUSA2:59:07,1
998.NAGLE Kyle BUSA2:59:08,3
999.Earl-Torniainen Paul MUSA2:59:10,7
1000.TAGGART Thomas SUSA2:59:13,4


next rankings:

901 - 1000






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)