home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski Skettjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenEnervitFis skimarathon skierFisherStonehamRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

1401.Stone Anthony CUSA3:13:22,0
1402.KRAMAR Matthew AUSA3:13:22,0
1403.Sass Erik LUSA3:13:23,1
1404.Evans Brad EUSA3:13:31,4
1405.OLSON Eric CUSA3:13:35,9
1406.Updike David AUSA3:13:38,6
1407.FOLLETT David LUSA3:13:38,7
1408.Srejber MilanCZE3:13:40,7
1409.Fliehr Richard DUSA3:13:42,0
1410.ARESON Brooks TUSA3:13:44,1
1411.ANDERSON Joe JUSA3:13:49,5
1412.Bleifuss DanielUSA3:13:52,0
1413.Sanchez Puerta EduardAND3:13:55,7
1414.WOOD Ronald JUSA3:13:57,0
1415.Koscik Kenneth JUSA3:13:57,5
1416.Gustafson Chris JUSA3:13:57,6
1417.Hanson Rolfe MUSA3:13:58,6
1418.Thielke Robert JUSA3:13:59,2
1419.NARVESON Stephen PUSA3:13:59,2
1420.Burger Brandan LUSA3:13:59,5
1421.ANDERSON Fritz BUSA3:14:08,8
1422.Maranowicz Harry JUSA3:14:13,3
1423.ERICKSON Allan EUSA3:14:13,6
1424.Noone Michael EUSA3:14:14,2
1425.Taylor Chris LUSA3:14:21,3
1426.Morud MartinUSA3:14:23,2
1427.Black Andrew WUSA3:14:24,1
1428.GREEN Gerald WUSA3:14:26,6
1429.LUEDERS TerryUSA3:14:27,4
1430.BOHMAN Jonathan JUSA3:14:28,8
1431.Reckinger Jim EUSA3:14:30,9
1432.Ruch ChrisUSA3:14:34,8
1433.Cieszynski Joe RUSA3:14:39,8
1434.McCloskey Mike PUSA3:14:41,5
1435.ERCK John FUSA3:14:41,5
1436.PETROFF BorisFRA3:14:42,1
1437.TURGEON-SCHRAMM Tyler DUSA3:14:51,1
1438.Wagner BretUSA3:14:52,4
1439.SCHMITT Kevin RUSA3:15:02,8
1440.Murphy Chad WUSA3:15:06,2
1441.GROSHEK Calvin MUSA3:15:07,3
1442.Moore Britt KUSA3:15:12,2
1443.VAN HOUTEN RolfUSA3:15:13,9
1444.FRANCOIS Richard CUSA3:15:17,8
1445.WETTER ThomasUSA3:15:21,1
1446.WIGHTMAN John CUSA3:15:21,7
1447.Degroot Roger LUSA3:15:24,4
1448.RADEMAKER William WUSA3:15:26,0
1449.Berry KeithUSA3:15:28,6
1450.NOVGORODTSEV DmitryRUS3:15:32,8
1451.VIRANT David JUSA3:15:33,0
1452.Weber Steven JUSA3:15:33,9
1453.HETZEL Timothy LUSA3:15:35,6
1454.DAHL Robert AUSA3:15:35,6
1455.GIBSON Joshua JUSA3:15:38,5
1456.LIPPERT Carl JUSA3:15:43,0
1457.Tran Bobby PUSA3:15:45,1
1458.HOBY ThomasUSA3:15:48,6
1459.Reinhiller Greg JUSA3:15:50,8
1460.Eben Eric MUSA3:15:57,6
1461.Larson Brock JUSA3:15:58,6
1462.SCONZERT Aaron JUSA3:16:02,9
1463.FLYNN Larry JUSA3:16:03,5
1464.KOCH Eric WUSA3:16:05,7
1465.MASTERSON Casey PUSA3:16:05,9
1466.BENNETT James WUSA3:16:10,6
1467.WODRICH Jim VUSA3:16:14,2
1468.CASPER TomUSA3:16:15,5
1469.Sanderson Christopher LUSA3:16:17,2
1470.SCHEMPF Todd AUSA3:16:21,9
1471.ALLINGTON Kenneth JUSA3:16:22,6
1472.ARNTZEN John EUSA3:16:26,2
1473.Miller Martin MUSA3:16:27,1
1474.Stanke Matthew LUSA3:16:33,3
1475.MATAYA David PUSA3:16:37,0
1476.Silbernagel JohnUSA3:16:38,2
1477.Chandler Eric WUSA3:16:41,8
1478.Lawrence Matthew JUSA3:16:42,3
1479.SCHNEIDER William JUSA3:16:43,0
1480.Corcoran Tim JUSA3:16:43,3
1481.Baskakov AlexeyUSA3:16:47,1
1482.Sanderson Timothy JUSA3:16:47,9
1483.Robertson Kevin HUSA3:16:53,5
1484.SCHONHARDT Larry AUSA3:16:54,3
1485.Junkans Thomas HUSA3:16:55,2
1486.Mahoney Kevin JUSA3:16:55,5
1487.THYMIAN Marcus JUSA3:16:59,8
1488.MROZ MarekUSA3:17:00,8
1489.SCHREIBER James BUSA3:17:05,1
1490.TRAVIS Jeffrey RUSA3:17:05,1
1491.MEDO Ryan JUSA3:17:05,2
1492.Sonnentag Peter JUSA3:17:05,6
1493.Torgerson Matt LUSA3:17:07,2
1494.WAANANEN KurtUSA3:17:09,3
1495.DAHL David MUSA3:17:10,0
1496.Bushman Matthew MUSA3:17:11,4
1497.ECKEL Dave LUSA3:17:11,4
1498.Roeber Erich JUSA3:17:12,1
1499.Dowd Joseph KUSA3:17:12,8
1500.Stoelinga ChristopheUSA3:17:13,4


next rankings:

1401 - 1500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions