Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

1701.O'Meara Connor MUSA3:25:08,1
1702.WAGENER John AUSA3:25:11,3
1703.O'MEARA William TUSA3:25:14,1
1704.PETERSON Forrest WUSA3:25:18,8
1705.Winter Barton CUSA3:25:19,2
1706.Shaw FrankUSA3:25:25,8
1707.Kap JoostUSA3:25:26,9
1708.HOCHSTEIN Randy RUSA3:25:31,1
1709.KELENY Lloyd GUSA3:25:34,0
1710.WHEELER Henry DUSA3:25:37,2
1711.HANSEN JR Basil WUSA3:25:38,3
1712.SHOVEIN Jack DUSA3:25:45,8
1713.THON Steve FUSA3:25:47,0
1714.VANN James MUSA3:25:55,5
1715.Beavers Dwight SUSA3:25:57,4
1716.REINHARD Peter JUSA3:26:00,0
1717.EISENBEIS HansUSA3:26:00,7
1718.CURRY George VUSA3:26:00,7
1719.Johnson Logan LUSA3:26:02,5
1720.MCHUGH Tom JUSA3:26:03,4
1721.Sikora Daniel AUSA3:26:10,3
1722.URBAN Gregory BUSA3:26:10,8
1723.KOVAR Robert JUSA3:26:19,2
1724.VOSS Don RUSA3:26:23,9
1725.Laczkowski KennethUSA3:26:25,0
1726.Rossing Ryan TUSA3:26:31,9
1727.Morrow LorneCan3:26:35,9
1728.Wold ChrisUSA3:26:45,9
1729.SNIADAJEWSKI Frank JUSA3:26:49,2
1730.Peller Thomas PUSA3:26:50,9
1731.Moore Kevin RUSA3:26:54,5
1732.Rittler Craig WUSA3:26:55,7
1733.MAHONEY Kevin SUSA3:26:55,9
1734.Jung Timothy PUSA3:26:57,7
1735.Waschbusch Rob JUSA3:27:00,0
1736.Butsic Van AUSA3:27:01,7
1737.WELKE Tony EUSA3:27:03,5
1738.SWANSON SkipUSA3:27:04,8
1739.ZANDER JeffryUSA3:27:07,0
1740.GROSS Cory TUSA3:27:07,4
1741.BALSIGER Jeffry GUSA3:27:08,4
1742.BAARDSETH Timothy PUSA3:27:17,2
1743.Henkel Dennis RUSA3:27:17,6
1744.CARLSON Thomas AUSA3:27:18,8
1745.Stammer ScottUSA3:27:23,8
1746.MOUSER Matthew JUSA3:27:23,9
1747.Ardashnikov PavelUSA3:27:24,1
1748.LARSON Todd MUSA3:27:26,0
1749.ERICKSON Paul RUSA3:27:26,4
1750.WAGNER David JUSA3:27:27,5
1751.BRANNKARR Jan AFIN3:27:27,5
1752.Peterson James WUSA3:27:27,8
1753.SWEET MichaelUSA3:27:31,8
1754.HALEY PatrickUSA3:27:37,1
1755.Peters Jamie FUSA3:27:44,8
1756.MULLER Joseph DUSA3:27:46,6
1757.Niehaus Bill JUSA3:27:48,6
1758.KLAVE GregoryUSA3:27:48,8
1759.Freeman Michael DUSA3:27:49,8
1760.BROWN Tom AUSA3:27:51,1
1761.Bergeson Tim DUSA3:28:03,1
1762.ADAMSON Ben JUSA3:28:03,4
1763.EKSTRUM Richard RUSA3:28:08,8
1764.Henjum Keith IUSA3:28:20,7
1765.Ware Kurt MUSA3:28:25,2
1766.Jones Glen AUSA3:28:33,2
1767.Stoffregen WilliamUSA3:28:33,3
1768.DEROMA Jim FUSA3:28:33,6
1769.Schwartz Paul JUSA3:28:36,3
1770.STUBER Joseph EUSA3:28:36,7
1771.Anoszko Gary JUSA3:28:39,3
1772.ANOSZKO Tom JUSA3:28:40,0
1773.CONSTANT Michael CUSA3:28:42,8
1774.Dahlby Michael EUSA3:28:44,5
1775.STORHOFF Eric JUSA3:28:46,2
1776.Schneider Warren BUSA3:28:52,4
1777.WHITE James MCAN3:28:58,8
1778.HLAS VladimirCAN3:29:01,6
1779.HAGEDORN Steve RUSA3:29:03,9
1780.Green Allan DUSA3:29:05,3
1781.NELSON Philip AUSA3:29:05,8
1782.Koshevy Dmytro SUSA3:29:06,3
1783.Gryskiewicz Christopher JUSA3:29:06,3
1784.BERG Robert NUSA3:29:06,8
1785.Juola DavidUSA3:29:20,0
1786.Mahoney Nicholas WUSA3:29:22,1
1787.JABLONIC John CUSA3:29:22,8
1788.Knuth ChristopherUSA3:29:22,9
1789.Babich Mark CUSA3:29:33,7
1790.PRIBEK Daniel JUSA3:29:36,1
1791.Mahlik William RUSA3:29:36,1
1792.PALM Michael RUSA3:29:38,1
1793.McQuestion Michael JUSA3:29:41,9
1794.Forsyth Taylor USA3:29:42,1
1795.HOHBACH PaulUSA3:29:43,6
1796.Keifenheim Gary USA3:29:45,6
1797.Vars MitchUSA3:29:52,0
1798.LAFRENZ Scott KUSA3:29:53,5
1799.MATTHEWS J BUSA3:29:58,4
1800.SEHNAL JoeUSA3:30:02,3


next rankings:

1701 - 1800






  
Rossignolmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenJAO CollectionsEnervitFis skiFisherSki Skettjulbo-eyewear
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)