Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

1901.Dewitt Mike JUSA3:34:42,0
1902.ZWANK MichaelUSA3:34:43,2
1903.Taylor Greg CUSA3:34:47,3
1904.LINTON GeorgeUSA3:34:51,2
1905.SMITH David WUSA3:34:54,4
1906.Nelson Haakon PUSA3:34:58,2
1907.Tate MichaelUSA3:35:02,4
1908.FACTOR David BUSA3:35:03,2
1909.CALLENDER Charles WUSA3:35:03,4
1910.Peterson Timothy JUSA3:35:07,3
1911.LEHMAN PaulUSA3:35:11,9
1912.THOMAS Donald JUSA3:35:21,8
1913.Walsh Edward LUSA3:35:33,1
1914.KING Colin JUSA3:35:35,9
1915.WHYTE BrettUSA3:35:37,5
1916.HUOT Peter GUSA3:35:43,0
1917.Vrakas Andrew LUSA3:35:46,3
1918.Grutzner Fritz PUSA3:36:00,9
1919.Langhurst ThomasUSA3:36:02,7
1920.Von Keitz MarcUSA3:36:07,5
1921.GROVER Paul CUSA3:36:10,9
1922.BORCHARDT RandyUSA3:36:15,4
1923.CRAWFORD Danny PUSA3:36:16,8
1924.DOCKSTADER Karl DUSA3:36:21,0
1925.BJERKNESS Kristian EUSA3:36:22,3
1926.Tembreull Mark WUSA3:36:23,1
1927.Day Brian PUSA3:36:25,2
1928.JACOBSON David KUSA3:36:31,2
1929.Mitchel Nels JUSA3:36:33,8
1930.HERDRICH Gary MUSA3:36:36,1
1931.WYATT Paul DUSA3:36:37,4
1932.GONNERING Tom MUSA3:36:38,7
1933.KOCEN Robert AUSA3:36:40,2
1934.Oman John TUSA3:36:52,2
1935.BUSCH Brandon PUSA3:36:54,5
1936.Strapon Derec MUSA3:37:00,5
1937.Alexejun RobertUSA3:37:02,1
1938.Annesley Jeff DUSA3:37:02,5
1939.HESSEFORT RayUSA3:37:03,7
1940.Solum Jeffrey PUSA3:37:05,3
1941.GILMER David MUSA3:37:06,2
1942.OSTERBERG DougUSA3:37:10,6
1943.TUMAS Aistis JUSA3:37:12,0
1944.DITTO JeremyUSA3:37:16,8
1945.GULSTRAND Hans RUSA3:37:20,5
1946.Myhr Greg EUSA3:37:23,7
1947.HEALY Michael DUSA3:37:24,1
1948.WOLFF Jon AUSA3:37:24,9
1949.Pearson Steve RUSA3:37:28,2
1950.FICHTER Gary LUSA3:37:29,2
1951.SCHULTZ Steven RUSA3:37:30,3
1952.BACHMEIER Dean EUSA3:37:32,7
1953.Zimmerman Eric JUSA3:37:33,4
1954.HOPKINS Michael DUSA3:37:34,8
1955.HARTMAN David CUSA3:37:38,1
1956.KENNEDY TimUSA3:37:39,9
1957.MARTY Mark EUSA3:37:49,0
1958.HASSELMAN Edward FUSA3:37:51,0
1959.McCord Ian RUSA3:37:55,5
1960.Niebauer Mark JUSA3:37:56,7
1961.LEAF AndrewUSA3:37:56,9
1962.VORHES Peter AUSA3:38:03,3
1963.Scott Thomas MUSA3:38:05,8
1964.ANDERSON Richard GUSA3:38:08,1
1965.MULLEN Paul DUSA3:38:12,1
1966.JABLONSKI RobertUSA3:38:12,4
1967.Brethauer Russell WUSA3:38:14,2
1968.Crites Greg BUSA3:38:14,8
1969.Graham Bernard MUSA3:38:18,1
1970.Knight Scott EUSA3:38:28,3
1971.PITTS Stephen RUSA3:38:30,1
1972.Grossklaus Mark DUSA3:38:37,1
1973.Hill Ken GCan3:38:46,4
1974.Cooper Scott WUSA3:38:49,3
1975.OLMSTEAD Dennis BUSA3:38:53,0
1976.Van Iwaarden JimUSA3:38:54,4
1977.Hiniker Stephen JUSA3:38:54,5
1978.AMO BryonUSA3:38:55,9
1979.Nagel Jonathan AUSA3:39:01,0
1980.SZYMONSKI Krzysztof AUSA3:39:02,6
1981.GALLAGHER Thomas FUSA3:39:18,7
1982.Wikum Erick DUSA3:39:21,0
1983.NOACK Ryan LUSA3:39:23,0
1984.ANDERS Thomas JUSA3:39:29,6
1985.Hershey Pastor ScottUSA3:39:32,3
1986.NORMAN Douglas LUSA3:39:36,5
1987.Carlson Stephen FUSA3:39:39,0
1988.Welke Greg EUSA3:39:40,9
1989.Nelson William PUSA3:39:45,6
1990.FOLEY TomUSA3:39:46,6
1991.Eaton Jonathan KUSA3:39:46,6
1992.Pasierb Jerry JUSA3:39:48,1
1993.ROUNDS CharlieUSA3:39:48,7
1994.ROWLEY Matthew AUSA3:39:53,0
1995.ANDERS Mark JUSA3:39:53,6
1996.GOURLEY Paul LUSA3:39:56,5
1997.CAVANAGH Sean PUSA3:39:58,9
1998.SCHIMENZ David WUSA3:40:01,6
1999.WAGNER Ryan NUSA3:40:02,6
2000.SCHIMENZ Matthew JUSA3:40:02,8


next rankings:

1901 - 2000






  
Fis skiFisherJAO CollectionsRossignolAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearSki Skettmarathon skierEnervit
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)