home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitRossignoljulbo-eyewearmarathon skierStonehamFis skiSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

2101.MITCHEL Arthur BUSA3:46:17,6
2102.Lum John HarryUSA3:46:22,4
2103.HINNENTHAL Glenn AUSA3:46:22,4
2104.WINTER Bernard JUSA3:46:25,0
2105.Slayton Joshua RUSA3:46:28,4
2106.Meyer Douglas JUSA3:46:30,5
2107.Clark Joshua JUSA3:46:43,3
2108.BOYSEN GunnarUSA3:46:44,2
2109.PEARSON JonathanUSA3:46:44,9
2110.Frost Matthew MUSA3:46:46,0
2111.Konkel Steven LUSA3:46:47,9
2112.Faherty Robert CUSA3:46:48,1
2113.DELFORGE David GUSA3:46:48,8
2114.WIENER JayUSA3:46:49,5
2115.EDL Peter RUSA3:46:54,6
2116.Meyer Joseph PUSA3:46:55,7
2117.Gilbertson TimUSA3:46:57,3
2118.MASTALIR Joseph AUSA3:46:58,4
2119.ECKERT Paul RUSA3:47:02,5
2120.Lagowski Anthony JUSA3:47:03,8
2121.POPPLETON MatthewUSA3:47:04,2
2122.NEAL BenUSA3:47:13,0
2123.ECKEL David MUSA3:47:15,0
2124.Saunders Gregory MUSA3:47:18,9
2125.THATCHER Steve DUSA3:47:22,5
2126.JOHNSON Joel DUSA3:47:29,2
2127.HART Sean MUSA3:47:34,3
2128.CUTSHALL Robert HUSA3:47:39,3
2129.Hansen BradleyUSA3:47:43,3
2130.KNIGHT Gregory AUSA3:47:43,4
2131.MOULLETTE Steven TUSA3:47:47,7
2132.Douglass Andrew SUSA3:47:52,5
2133.BERGH Donald LUSA3:47:53,3
2134.MC GLYNN Daniel TUSA3:47:55,3
2135.McCloy Sean RUSA3:47:57,4
2136.BRADY Joseph RUSA3:47:59,4
2137.Siverling Michael JUSA3:48:02,8
2138.Hall Nick JUSA3:48:05,1
2139.Reybrock John PUSA3:48:08,4
2140.IVY PeterUSA3:48:15,8
2141.PUTMAN Stanford SUSA3:48:16,0
2142.JOHNSTON Kurt EUSA3:48:16,3
2143.Almquist Adam JUSA3:48:19,7
2144.HARLANDER John MUSA3:48:31,1
2145.Hagman Chris PUSA3:48:39,7
2146.ATHANAS Michael BUSA3:48:46,2
2147.BERGSTROM TedUSA3:48:48,5
2148.COUSINS Richard TUSA3:48:49,8
2149.Pendleton Alexander TUSA3:48:57,4
2150.EICHHORN Ronald DUSA3:49:02,4
2151.BURKE John CUSA3:49:05,0
2152.KILBANE Craig KUSA3:49:11,4
2153.Beck SteveUSA3:49:16,2
2154.KOHN Leon DUSA3:49:16,4
2155.FLATER Matt JUSA3:49:24,6
2156.Olson Dale LUSA3:49:28,5
2157.Krohn Timothy JUSA3:49:34,5
2158.Moyle Daniel EUSA3:49:36,8
2159.Arnar Kristjan OUSA3:49:45,5
2160.Button Scott FUSA3:49:46,2
2161.Stonebraker Eric WUSA3:49:47,0
2162.LINSLEY MARTIN AUS3:49:56,5
2163.Treleven Ryan JUSA3:49:57,3
2164.Swanson NickUSA3:49:59,9
2165.Hansen Adam WUSA3:50:01,7
2166.MOECHNIG Steven DUSA3:50:05,9
2167.CALHOON David CUSA3:50:07,7
2168.VARGO Paul MUSA3:50:15,2
2169.STEINER RonUSA3:50:26,3
2170.BALLINGER ChrisUSA3:50:27,7
2171.Hanson Steven MUSA3:50:29,8
2172.WEIUM Paul NUSA3:50:30,8
2173.Frerker Bob HUSA3:50:31,1
2174.WEISHAAR JeffUSA3:50:31,3
2175.ELA Thomas GUSA3:50:32,4
2176.Fossum Paul MUSA3:50:33,5
2177.HARTMANN Michael GUSA3:50:35,6
2178.SIMON Tom JUSA3:50:37,1
2179.Mauk MattUSA3:50:37,2
2180.SMITH Mark DUSA3:50:37,8
2181.Colbert TimUSA3:50:46,7
2182.CHERNEY BillUSA3:50:52,4
2183.NEIDHART David JUSA3:50:55,1
2184.ENGLUND Ben EUSA3:50:58,7
2185.ANDERSON Preston KUSA3:50:58,9
2186.Tweet Mark EUSA3:50:59,8
2187.Wood JohnUSA3:51:01,5
2188.Widdifield John WUSA3:51:03,0
2189.OSE Steven RUSA3:51:09,3
2190.JODA MaxwellUSA3:51:10,7
2191.Sproul JeffUSA3:51:23,0
2192.Bradford John MUSA3:51:23,1
2193.Graff James GUSA3:51:30,1
2194.GJERTSON Richard TUSA3:51:34,7
2195.WIERSMA Kevin JUSA3:51:42,1
2196.MEDLIN Paul AUSA3:51:45,8
2197.WEDL David JUSA3:51:46,0
2198.Sokolowski James GUSA3:51:56,0
2199.Perry ToddUSA3:51:57,0
2200.RYAN James LUSA3:51:58,2


next rankings:

2101 - 2200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions