Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

2101.MITCHEL Arthur BUSA3:46:17,6
2102.Lum John HarryUSA3:46:22,4
2103.HINNENTHAL Glenn AUSA3:46:22,4
2104.WINTER Bernard JUSA3:46:25,0
2105.Slayton Joshua RUSA3:46:28,4
2106.Meyer Douglas JUSA3:46:30,5
2107.Clark Joshua JUSA3:46:43,3
2108.BOYSEN GunnarUSA3:46:44,2
2109.PEARSON JonathanUSA3:46:44,9
2110.Frost Matthew MUSA3:46:46,0
2111.Konkel Steven LUSA3:46:47,9
2112.Faherty Robert CUSA3:46:48,1
2113.DELFORGE David GUSA3:46:48,8
2114.Wiener JayUSA3:46:49,5
2115.EDL Peter RUSA3:46:54,6
2116.Meyer Joseph PUSA3:46:55,7
2117.Gilbertson TimUSA3:46:57,3
2118.MASTALIR Joseph AUSA3:46:58,4
2119.ECKERT Paul RUSA3:47:02,5
2120.Lagowski Anthony JUSA3:47:03,8
2121.POPPLETON MatthewUSA3:47:04,2
2122.NEAL BenUSA3:47:13,0
2123.ECKEL David MUSA3:47:15,0
2124.Saunders Gregory MUSA3:47:18,9
2125.THATCHER Steve DUSA3:47:22,5
2126.JOHNSON Joel DUSA3:47:29,2
2127.HART Sean MUSA3:47:34,3
2128.CUTSHALL Robert HUSA3:47:39,3
2129.Hansen BradleyUSA3:47:43,3
2130.KNIGHT Gregory AUSA3:47:43,4
2131.MOULLETTE Steven TUSA3:47:47,7
2132.Douglass Andrew SUSA3:47:52,5
2133.BERGH Donald LUSA3:47:53,3
2134.MC GLYNN Daniel TUSA3:47:55,3
2135.McCloy Sean RUSA3:47:57,4
2136.BRADY Joseph RUSA3:47:59,4
2137.Siverling Michael JUSA3:48:02,8
2138.Hall Nick JUSA3:48:05,1
2139.Reybrock John PUSA3:48:08,4
2140.IVY PeterUSA3:48:15,8
2141.PUTMAN Stanford SUSA3:48:16,0
2142.JOHNSTON Kurt EUSA3:48:16,3
2143.Almquist Adam JUSA3:48:19,7
2144.HARLANDER John MUSA3:48:31,1
2145.Hagman Chris PUSA3:48:39,7
2146.ATHANAS Michael BUSA3:48:46,2
2147.BERGSTROM TedUSA3:48:48,5
2148.COUSINS Richard TUSA3:48:49,8
2149.Pendleton Alexander TUSA3:48:57,4
2150.EICHHORN Ronald DUSA3:49:02,4
2151.BURKE John CUSA3:49:05,0
2152.KILBANE Craig KUSA3:49:11,4
2153.Beck SteveUSA3:49:16,2
2154.KOHN Leon DUSA3:49:16,4
2155.FLATER Matt JUSA3:49:24,6
2156.Olson Dale LUSA3:49:28,5
2157.Krohn Timothy JUSA3:49:34,5
2158.Moyle Daniel EUSA3:49:36,8
2159.Arnar Kristjan OUSA3:49:45,5
2160.Button Scott FUSA3:49:46,2
2161.Stonebraker Eric WUSA3:49:47,0
2162.LINSLEY MARTIN AUS3:49:56,5
2163.Treleven Ryan JUSA3:49:57,3
2164.Swanson NickUSA3:49:59,9
2165.Hansen Adam WUSA3:50:01,7
2166.MOECHNIG Steven DUSA3:50:05,9
2167.CALHOON David CUSA3:50:07,7
2168.VARGO Paul MUSA3:50:15,2
2169.STEINER RonUSA3:50:26,3
2170.BALLINGER ChrisUSA3:50:27,7
2171.Hanson Steven MUSA3:50:29,8
2172.WEIUM Paul NUSA3:50:30,8
2173.Frerker Bob HUSA3:50:31,1
2174.WEISHAAR JeffUSA3:50:31,3
2175.ELA Thomas GUSA3:50:32,4
2176.Fossum Paul MUSA3:50:33,5
2177.HARTMANN Michael GUSA3:50:35,6
2178.SIMON Tom JUSA3:50:37,1
2179.Mauk MattUSA3:50:37,2
2180.SMITH Mark DUSA3:50:37,8
2181.Colbert TimUSA3:50:46,7
2182.CHERNEY BillUSA3:50:52,4
2183.NEIDHART David JUSA3:50:55,1
2184.ENGLUND Ben EUSA3:50:58,7
2185.ANDERSON Preston KUSA3:50:58,9
2186.Tweet Mark EUSA3:50:59,8
2187.Wood JohnUSA3:51:01,5
2188.Widdifield John WUSA3:51:03,0
2189.OSE Steven RUSA3:51:09,3
2190.JODA MaxwellUSA3:51:10,7
2191.Sproul JeffUSA3:51:23,0
2192.Bradford John MUSA3:51:23,1
2193.Graff James GUSA3:51:30,1
2194.GJERTSON Richard TUSA3:51:34,7
2195.WIERSMA Kevin JUSA3:51:42,1
2196.MEDLIN Paul AUSA3:51:45,8
2197.WEDL David JUSA3:51:46,0
2198.Sokolowski James GUSA3:51:56,0
2199.Perry ToddUSA3:51:57,0
2200.RYAN James LUSA3:51:58,2


next rankings:

2101 - 2200






  
JAO CollectionsRossignolFisherAmmergauer AlpenEnervitjulbo-eyewearFis skiSki Skettmarathon skier
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)