Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

2401.LEWELLYN ScottUSA4:06:29,9
2402.Kozlowski Joel LUSA4:06:31,6
2403.HEIMSCH John DUSA4:06:35,9
2404.ROY KevinUSA4:06:55,2
2405.CIRILLI James LUSA4:06:57,6
2406.POESCHL Michael JUSA4:07:00,8
2407.Bowler Michael BUSA4:07:05,2
2408.Lynch Jerry TUSA4:07:11,9
2409.LARSSON HannesFRA4:07:20,0
2410.OGREN Mark JUSA4:07:21,3
2411.LINDBERG Roger EUSA4:07:24,3
2412.GABLER Daniel JUSA4:07:27,9
2413.DUBOIS Allan DUSA4:07:31,0
2414.CHARTRAND Thomas KUSA4:07:35,9
2415.OATMAN TomUSA4:07:37,7
2416.HOUSEY AnthonyUSA4:07:42,8
2417.LAMBERT Steve AUSA4:07:55,1
2418.WIEGEL MichaelUSA4:08:07,6
2419.Fuglestad ReneUSA4:08:17,4
2420.VOGT David LUSA4:08:26,5
2421.Erdman Daniel WUSA4:08:33,0
2422.Counselman Eric DUSA4:08:44,4
2423.Lambert Thomas DUSA4:08:49,8
2424.BERG Eric RUSA4:08:51,3
2425.Beauchamp MichaelUSA4:08:52,1
2426.DEBOER Sipke PUSA4:08:55,7
2427.GISLASON Scott HUSA4:09:03,3
2428.REIHER JoshUSA4:09:03,5
2429.KLEIN Matthew SUSA4:09:05,4
2430.BURTON Hugh DCAN4:09:06,2
2431.GARDEN Tony JUSA4:09:10,8
2432.Chelmowski Mark KUSA4:09:11,9
2433.Flattum Michael JUSA4:09:14,1
2434.CHRISTIANSON BenUSA4:09:16,7
2435.ENGH MichaelUSA4:09:18,4
2436.Walk Bruce MUSA4:09:31,1
2437.CRANE Lon CUSA4:09:50,0
2438.FOSTER Edward TUSA4:10:02,3
2439.ALWIN NathanUSA4:10:02,9
2440.Johnston James EUSA4:10:39,2
2441.HOFFER Mark AUSA4:10:43,6
2442.Axelrod Fred NUSA4:10:45,5
2443.CORIALE Michael RUSA4:11:07,0
2444.DAVIES MarkLUX4:11:07,9
2445.BYE MikeUSA4:11:09,8
2446.NESBITT John AUSA4:11:21,0
2447.ROBERTS Henry PUSA4:11:22,2
2448.GRIST David RGBR4:11:25,8
2449.PETERSON Laverne LUSA4:11:29,6
2450.GRAVES Benjamin JUSA4:11:33,5
2451.Travanty Michael NUSA4:11:36,4
2452.Latham StevenUSA4:11:40,1
2453.Cleereman Kevin CUSA4:11:41,9
2454.Wetzel Max FUSA4:11:51,9
2455.PROCTOR Richard AUSA4:11:55,5
2456.Masiulis JohnUSA4:12:06,7
2457.WOLFE DaithiUSA4:12:11,9
2458.HIDESTRAND MatsUSA4:12:17,9
2459.BOYKIN Michael EUSA4:12:19,9
2460.SHIPMAN Dale CUSA4:12:33,0
2461.GEHRKE Thomas FUSA4:12:43,0
2462.GARDNER Tim MUSA4:12:50,5
2463.ANDERSON Stewart CUSA4:12:55,7
2464.Bessa William GUSA4:12:56,5
2465.Smyczek Paul GUSA4:13:00,8
2466.KJOERSTAD EdvardUSA4:13:13,1
2467.ANDERSON Jay LUSA4:13:18,1
2468.Pietz JohnUSA4:13:31,0
2469.Almquist John EUSA4:13:32,0
2470.Schleppegrell Stephen WUSA4:13:34,9
2471.ROELSE Matthew MUSA4:13:43,5
2472.Krause Paul JUSA4:14:07,8
2473.BERENDES GabeUSA4:14:09,4
2474.Swanson Bob JUSA4:14:17,1
2475.Carter Hodge MUSA4:14:21,5
2476.RHAME EricUSA4:14:22,9
2477.GARDNER Jeffrey GUSA4:14:26,3
2478.SCHARRER Stephen WUSA4:14:28,5
2479.Donnohue Tom LUSA4:14:36,1
2480.KANIA Gerald RUSA4:14:36,1
2481.OLSON Peter SUSA4:14:48,6
2482.FIEDLER Bruce DUSA4:14:54,8
2483.HAYS Daniel PUSA4:14:58,2
2484.Schaul Terry LUSA4:14:58,9
2485.Wallin Kermit CUSA4:15:00,3
2486.Johnson Daniel AUSA4:15:04,9
2487.ENGERS JonUSA4:15:18,3
2488.Woodward Joel GUSA4:15:19,9
2489.CAMPOBASSO Paul GUSA4:15:20,1
2490.POETHKE Steven KUSA4:15:21,7
2491.Richardson Scott PUSA4:15:25,1
2492.Coenen Glenn TUSA4:15:36,9
2493.Smith Jeff AUSA4:15:51,4
2494.NIEHAUS Daniel JUSA4:15:56,3
2495.Harris Andrew CUSA4:15:59,2
2496.KUMPF Kevin WUSA4:16:02,7
2497.BLATCHLEY Ernest RUSA4:16:04,4
2498.HAWLEY JamieUSA4:16:09,3
2499.CLEMENTS OliverUSA4:16:10,9
2500.Ryshavy John WUSA4:16:14,2


next rankings:

2401 - 2500






  
JAO CollectionsSki SkettEnervitAmmergauer AlpenFisherRossignolmarathon skierFis skijulbo-eyewear
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)