Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

2501.ELKE Chris RUSA4:16:34,2
2502.WIEDEMAN Paul EUSA4:16:35,6
2503.POLING Jerad CUSA4:16:35,8
2504.Eidsmo IvarUSA4:16:51,0
2505.West Paul EUSA4:17:00,1
2506.HOEPNER Otto JUSA4:17:01,1
2507.SORENSON Glen NUSA4:17:02,5
2508.Hutchison John DUSA4:17:05,7
2509.Jefcik KyleUSA4:17:17,1
2510.CAREY Brian PUSA4:17:19,6
2511.REGENOLD Jon MUSA4:17:35,7
2512.JULSON Charles AUSA4:17:51,4
2513.LUCE David MUSA4:17:52,0
2514.WOOD David RUSA4:17:55,6
2515.Rooney RyanUSA4:18:07,7
2516.SCHLAFKE Fred LUSA4:18:08,8
2517.HARTMAN FlipUSA4:18:12,0
2518.HOPPER Robert RUSA4:18:13,7
2519.Sylla John CUSA4:18:18,4
2520.Slininger Todd WUSA4:18:19,1
2521.ETHIER Dave EUSA4:18:20,8
2522.PEDERSON John HUSA4:18:31,2
2523.TREMAINE William JUSA4:18:36,3
2524.LINAWEAVER Stephen PUSA4:18:39,9
2525.Lavelle John TUSA4:18:41,9
2526.Wetzel Charles FUSA4:18:51,3
2527.ROGERS David TUSA4:19:12,8
2528.Wall Jonathan CUSA4:19:19,2
2529.CONSIGNY Mark TUSA4:19:48,8
2530.GORDON Mark EUSA4:19:52,9
2531.POLZIN Jeffrey KUSA4:19:53,5
2532.HEINZE James RUSA4:20:03,0
2533.GESCHKE Timothy SUSA4:20:17,1
2534.Nichols Robert MUSA4:20:24,1
2535.WHITE Rob JUSA4:20:24,3
2536.RECKINGER Christopher SUSA4:20:28,9
2537.Holschbach ToddUSA4:20:31,2
2538.McDowell Mark EUSA4:20:32,0
2539.DAHL James CUSA4:20:43,8
2540.MARISON Mark WUSA4:20:53,7
2541.MCCABE John RUSA4:20:57,5
2542.STROMBACK Steven WUSA4:21:02,2
2543.Schleicher ErichUSA4:21:03,2
2544.MARQUARD RobertUSA4:21:04,0
2545.Krueger Keith KUSA4:21:24,8
2546.Smith DanUSA4:21:30,3
2547.FORTNEY Darren TUSA4:21:37,8
2548.Gjersvig Brad WUSA4:21:52,1
2549.Porn Stephen JUSA4:21:54,0
2550.TOFTE Timothy PUSA4:21:55,5
2551.MOHR Kurt NUSA4:21:59,1
2552.Louis Steven SUSA4:22:00,8
2553.OSEID Danny EUSA4:22:19,3
2554.Baldarotta Gino DUSA4:22:28,4
2555.SEIDLE Nathan AUSA4:22:30,9
2556.Spelbring Steven SUSA4:22:32,2
2557.BROWN William RUSA4:22:39,0
2558.JACKSON Robert RUSA4:22:44,2
2559.Bell Gregory RUSA4:22:47,0
2560.LEE Caleb GUSA4:23:01,4
2561.Bach Brian HUSA4:23:10,8
2562.MILLER Michael NUSA4:23:39,0
2563.BAIN Alan SUSA4:24:01,3
2564.BOLTON Jim MUSA4:24:06,1
2565.DZUBAY David PUSA4:24:09,5
2566.Neubauer Patrick JUSA4:24:10,1
2567.CAUGHEY Adam CUSA4:24:26,3
2568.Cihlar Jason DUSA4:24:28,5
2569.KOSMAN Joseph AUSA4:24:31,3
2570.Cushing Rich HUSA4:24:32,3
2571.MC CALLUM Craig DUSA4:24:33,5
2572.MARSCHNER Steven PUSA4:24:39,1
2573.EBERHARDT Burgess MUSA4:24:39,4
2574.Soderlind William HUSA4:24:47,4
2575.KRIZEK Scott `USA4:24:57,5
2576.WALLNER William JUSA4:25:16,1
2577.METCALF James JUSA4:25:34,3
2578.LOUIS Clifton DUSA4:25:52,0
2579.Willis Steven GUSA4:25:52,8
2580.ELMER Mark SUSA4:26:14,4
2581.Spengler JohnUSA4:26:18,7
2582.SCHULTZ Carl EUSA4:26:35,7
2583.NORDGREN Thomas RUSA4:26:39,3
2584.Mantel ChrisUSA4:26:41,8
2585.BRUBAKER Barry LUSA4:26:44,6
2586.HUGHES Patrick TUSA4:26:52,2
2587.SEGERSTEN Justin LUSA4:27:07,4
2588.BIALEK Peter FUSA4:27:12,0
2589.Thornton Ralph CUSA4:27:20,0
2590.CHENEY ScottUSA4:27:50,6
2591.MILBRATH Walter EUSA4:27:52,2
2592.RINGDAL JimUSA4:27:52,6
2593.BRIMEYER Earl SUSA4:27:58,8
2594.SCAFFIDI Don RUSA4:28:06,2
2595.MICHAEL DAVID AUS4:28:07,1
2596.NODA DaveUSA4:28:17,1
2597.Thompson NicholausUSA4:28:19,1
2598.KAZAKS Peter AUSA4:28:20,1
2599.THOMPSON Mike JUSA4:28:20,3
2600.Thompson Richard JUSA4:28:21,1


next rankings:

2501 - 2600






  
Ammergauer AlpenFis skiFisherJAO CollectionsRossignoljulbo-eyewearSki SkettEnervitmarathon skier
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)