home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitStonehamRossignolFis skiAmmergauer AlpenFisherSki Skettmarathon skierjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

2701.Hoppe Timothy JUSA4:44:36,5
2702.Hoppe Christopher PUSA4:44:36,5
2703.MEENK Brian CUSA4:44:56,8
2704.Johnston Stan EUSA4:44:59,7
2705.GALLAGHER Patrick DUSA4:45:02,6
2706.SANDGREN Paul SUSA4:45:11,4
2707.Orcutt Steven EUSA4:45:45,8
2708.GORMAN David AUSA4:45:55,1
2709.Lund Shawn EUSA4:46:01,8
2710.SCHLAFKE Mike JUSA4:46:02,6
2711.HUTCHISON SamuelUSA4:46:09,9
2712.LEIPZIGER AndreasGER4:46:23,3
2713.KUMLIEN WendellUSA4:46:40,8
2714.KRANKKALA Todd LUSA4:46:46,3
2715.STIEN Kim PUSA4:46:52,9
2716.SPELLMAN Ken TUSA4:47:14,5
2717.TERBEEST Gary LUSA4:47:15,6
2718.Twose TrevorUSA4:47:16,4
2719.TERLIZZI Michael AUSA4:47:21,7
2720.WEGLARZ Krystian AUSA4:47:23,9
2721.VOSBERG RoyUSA4:47:50,3
2722.OTTERSON Amund ECAN4:48:07,4
2723.Allen JamesUSA4:48:49,6
2724.TESKE Brent JUSA4:49:00,0
2725.BEMIS Jason RUSA4:49:17,0
2726.SHARP Jesse BUSA4:49:35,0
2727.Fahey DavidUSA4:49:45,6
2728.PETERSON Stephen LUSA4:49:58,1
2729.FOSTER David CUSA4:50:02,5
2730.Tate Duane GUSA4:50:12,8
2731.BROWN Nathan PUSA4:50:16,4
2732.JOHNSON James WUSA4:50:16,6
2733.POLLRIES Jason RCAN4:50:32,2
2734.Fries Richard DUSA4:51:13,4
2735.JOHNSON Daniel LUSA4:51:19,1
2736.Oxborough Robert LUSA4:51:19,9
2737.MARTIN Steven WUSA4:51:25,5
2738.MC DONNELL James EUSA4:51:26,4
2739.Konzen Jon PUSA4:51:45,0
2740.RITCHAY DavidUSA4:51:53,4
2741.Bates RichardUSA4:52:06,6
2742.Rice Jon EUSA4:52:10,3
2743.Gegg-Harrison Tim SUSA4:52:49,0
2744.GRAHN AlanUSA4:53:34,4
2745.Colbert RichUSA4:53:54,2
2746.BROWN Ken EUSA4:54:04,3
2747.PETERSON Gregory LUSA4:54:14,8
2748.MONARSKI Francis JUSA4:54:16,1
2749.Bricco James DUSA4:54:40,1
2750.Stever Christopher JUSA4:54:45,4
2751.Wilson J MichaelUSA4:55:11,0
2752.Holmes Kevin JUSA4:55:58,7
2753.Lehman John HUSA4:56:00,3
2754.Dodgion Chris MUSA4:56:03,1
2755.HEGENES Gary EUSA4:56:09,8
2756.PRENTICE John HUSA4:56:15,8
2757.MAZANEC James GUSA4:56:36,6
2758.GORE ChrisUSA4:56:50,2
2759.White Colin RUSA4:56:56,4
2760.SCHULTZ David AUSA4:57:20,2
2761.BERNS MikeUSA4:57:36,9
2762.THORP David DUSA4:58:12,9
2763.HOWELL Robinson WUSA4:58:27,5
2764.CHOATE Joshua BUSA4:59:07,6
2765.BUSLEE Christopher HUSA4:59:27,5
2766.Pederson Gregory RUSA4:59:53,7
2767.Swan DavidUSA5:00:08,8
2768.KINNEY PatrickUSA5:00:09,6
2769.Tenorio James KUSA5:00:33,6
2770.Seitz EricUSA5:01:00,0
2771.Seitz David FUSA5:01:00,6
2772.SHALLA KevinUSA5:01:09,7
2773.Fabrizius Ronald TUSA5:01:10,3
2774.PEDERSON Craig DUSA5:01:10,3
2775.BAESEMAN Zachary JUSA5:01:23,9
2776.Wendt James AUSA5:02:06,9
2777.KLEIN Kevin GUSA5:02:18,2
2778.Wolske Chuck HUSA5:02:18,3
2779.Schmidt Greg MUSA5:02:21,1
2780.GORHAM WilliamUSA5:02:24,7
2781.SKINNER JoeUSA5:02:35,2
2782.ARBISI Paul AUSA5:02:43,3
2783.Goymerac JimUSA5:02:49,1
2784.KNAPP Barry WUSA5:03:02,5
2785.SCOTT RogerUSA5:03:02,8
2786.HEDMAN Gregory DUSA5:03:09,3
2787.NORDGREN Peter DUSA5:03:09,3
2788.Helke ThomasUSA5:03:55,6
2789.REEVE Daniel SUSA5:04:04,2
2790.KOEHLER Douglas JUSA5:04:42,3
2791.LARSEN Bjorn HUSA5:05:18,8
2792.Binfet Rodney AUSA5:05:22,1
2793.JORDAN Michael FUSA5:05:24,2
2794.LAFARGE C Grant WUSA5:05:28,8
2795.STANLEY Montgomery RUSA5:05:46,9
2796.O'BRIEN Michael DUSA5:05:55,5
2797.MAHLOCH Mark LUSA5:05:56,7
2798.Schumacher Russ JUSA5:05:58,6
2799.Hill JeremySUI5:06:06,3
2800.Chadek Bill RUSA5:06:26,1


next rankings:

2701 - 2800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions