Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

2701.Hoppe Timothy JUSA4:44:36,5
2702.Hoppe Christopher PUSA4:44:36,5
2703.MEENK Brian CUSA4:44:56,8
2704.Johnston Stan EUSA4:44:59,7
2705.GALLAGHER Patrick DUSA4:45:02,6
2706.SANDGREN Paul SUSA4:45:11,4
2707.Orcutt Steven EUSA4:45:45,8
2708.GORMAN David AUSA4:45:55,1
2709.Lund Shawn EUSA4:46:01,8
2710.SCHLAFKE Mike JUSA4:46:02,6
2711.HUTCHISON SamuelUSA4:46:09,9
2712.LEIPZIGER AndreasGER4:46:23,3
2713.KUMLIEN WendellUSA4:46:40,8
2714.KRANKKALA Todd LUSA4:46:46,3
2715.STIEN Kim PUSA4:46:52,9
2716.SPELLMAN Ken TUSA4:47:14,5
2717.TERBEEST Gary LUSA4:47:15,6
2718.Twose TrevorUSA4:47:16,4
2719.TERLIZZI Michael AUSA4:47:21,7
2720.WEGLARZ Krystian AUSA4:47:23,9
2721.VOSBERG RoyUSA4:47:50,3
2722.OTTERSON Amund ECAN4:48:07,4
2723.Allen JamesUSA4:48:49,6
2724.TESKE Brent JUSA4:49:00,0
2725.BEMIS Jason RUSA4:49:17,0
2726.SHARP Jesse BUSA4:49:35,0
2727.Fahey DavidUSA4:49:45,6
2728.PETERSON Stephen LUSA4:49:58,1
2729.FOSTER David CUSA4:50:02,5
2730.TATE JR Duane GUSA4:50:12,8
2731.BROWN Nathan PUSA4:50:16,4
2732.JOHNSON James WUSA4:50:16,6
2733.POLLRIES Jason RCAN4:50:32,2
2734.Fries Richard DUSA4:51:13,4
2735.JOHNSON Daniel LUSA4:51:19,1
2736.Oxborough Robert LUSA4:51:19,9
2737.MARTIN Steven WUSA4:51:25,5
2738.MC DONNELL James EUSA4:51:26,4
2739.Konzen Jon PUSA4:51:45,0
2740.RITCHAY DavidUSA4:51:53,4
2741.Bates RichardUSA4:52:06,6
2742.Rice Jon EUSA4:52:10,3
2743.Gegg-Harrison Tim SUSA4:52:49,0
2744.GRAHN AlanUSA4:53:34,4
2745.Colbert RichUSA4:53:54,2
2746.BROWN Ken EUSA4:54:04,3
2747.PETERSON Gregory LUSA4:54:14,8
2748.MONARSKI Francis JUSA4:54:16,1
2749.Bricco James DUSA4:54:40,1
2750.Stever Christopher JUSA4:54:45,4
2751.Wilson J MichaelUSA4:55:11,0
2752.Holmes Kevin JUSA4:55:58,7
2753.Lehman John HUSA4:56:00,3
2754.Dodgion Chris MUSA4:56:03,1
2755.HEGENES Gary EUSA4:56:09,8
2756.PRENTICE John HUSA4:56:15,8
2757.MAZANEC James GUSA4:56:36,6
2758.GORE ChrisUSA4:56:50,2
2759.White Colin RUSA4:56:56,4
2760.SCHULTZ David AUSA4:57:20,2
2761.BERNS MikeUSA4:57:36,9
2762.THORP David DUSA4:58:12,9
2763.HOWELL Robinson WUSA4:58:27,5
2764.CHOATE Joshua BUSA4:59:07,6
2765.BUSLEE Christopher HUSA4:59:27,5
2766.Pederson Gregory RUSA4:59:53,7
2767.Swan DavidUSA5:00:08,8
2768.KINNEY PatrickUSA5:00:09,6
2769.Tenorio James KUSA5:00:33,6
2770.Seitz EricUSA5:01:00,0
2771.Seitz David FUSA5:01:00,6
2772.SHALLA KevinUSA5:01:09,7
2773.Fabrizius Ronald TUSA5:01:10,3
2774.PEDERSON Craig DUSA5:01:10,3
2775.BAESEMAN Zachary JUSA5:01:23,9
2776.Wendt James AUSA5:02:06,9
2777.KLEIN Kevin GUSA5:02:18,2
2778.Wolske Chuck HUSA5:02:18,3
2779.Schmidt Greg MUSA5:02:21,1
2780.GORHAM WilliamUSA5:02:24,7
2781.SKINNER JoeUSA5:02:35,2
2782.ARBISI Paul AUSA5:02:43,3
2783.Goymerac JimUSA5:02:49,1
2784.KNAPP Barry WUSA5:03:02,5
2785.SCOTT RogerUSA5:03:02,8
2786.HEDMAN Gregory DUSA5:03:09,3
2787.NORDGREN Peter DUSA5:03:09,3
2788.Helke ThomasUSA5:03:55,6
2789.REEVE Daniel SUSA5:04:04,2
2790.KOEHLER Douglas JUSA5:04:42,3
2791.LARSEN Bjorn HUSA5:05:18,8
2792.Binfet Rodney AUSA5:05:22,1
2793.JORDAN Michael FUSA5:05:24,2
2794.LAFARGE C Grant WUSA5:05:28,8
2795.STANLEY Montgomery RUSA5:05:46,9
2796.O'BRIEN Michael DUSA5:05:55,5
2797.MAHLOCH Mark LUSA5:05:56,7
2798.Schumacher Russ JUSA5:05:58,6
2799.Hill JeremySUI5:06:06,3
2800.Chadek Bill RUSA5:06:26,1


next rankings:

2701 - 2800






  
Fis skijulbo-eyewearFisherSki SkettJAO CollectionsRossignolEnervitmarathon skierAmmergauer Alpen
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)