home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFisherAmmergauer AlpenEnervitStonehamRossignolFis skiSki Skettmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

2901.STRONG Jeffrey AUSA5:48:31,3
2902.MATHIEU Christopher JUSA5:48:50,7
2903.LEE William SUSA5:48:58,8
2904.HICKEY Michael JUSA5:49:32,4
2905.HOWENSTINE John RUSA5:49:37,7
2906.RICHARDS Jeffrey CUSA5:50:26,8
2907.VERSTEGEN Martin GUSA5:50:42,6
2908.HINSETH BradleyUSA5:52:35,6
2909.MILANESE FrancoITA5:53:09,7
2910.Johnson Grant AUSA5:53:16,5
2911.Van Hoof Tom MUSA5:55:02,1
2912.KRUEGER Clair SUSA5:55:18,3
2913.MCCARTHY Michael RUSA5:55:50,0
2914.REYNOLDS Jason DUSA5:59:06,4
2915.KNIPFEL Mike CUSA5:59:08,3
2916.LANE Michael KUSA5:59:19,0
2917.AYERS Leon RUSA6:00:27,1
2918.Sniadajewski John MUSA6:00:58,2
2919.GHERTY Mark JUSA6:01:02,9
2920.Stark John LUSA6:06:33,4
2921.Anway Allen RUSA6:06:49,4
2922.DAVENPORT Thomas JUSA6:07:14,5
2923.NELSON David KUSA6:07:57,1
2924.ST ARNOLD Bob JUSA6:09:47,4
2925.Shipman Laine AUSA6:12:31,0
2926.WOOD John CUSA6:14:07,0
2927.WOOD JimUSA6:14:07,7
2928.WOOD David AUSA6:14:09,9
2929.Johnson Truman CUSA6:15:03,3
2930.SCHULTZ John RUSA6:17:44,3
2931.FLATER JoeUSA6:18:46,6
2932.SHILLING Matthew TUSA6:18:47,5
2933.Brennan John VUSA6:22:30,6
2934.LEMMERICH KevinCAN6:23:40,0
2935.SEE William AUSA6:24:50,5
2936.MARSHALL DougUSA6:27:27,3
2937.MAASS Dale WUSA6:31:31,3
2938.ROEDER Steve JUSA6:32:18,0
2939.WALLIN Nathan TUSA6:33:46,8
2940.RINGSDORF Mark WUSA6:35:30,7
2941.Harris Kenath KUSA6:36:16,2
2942.LYON Phil AUSA6:37:03,2
2943.GABRIS John AUSA6:37:07,4
2944.Grosman Chris PUSA6:44:49,6
2945.VERSTEGEN Louis GUSA6:52:49,0
2946.DIEBALL Jim WUSA6:53:14,8
2947.ZALIS DouglasUSA6:57:07,4
2948.HERMOLIN JosephUSA7:01:12,0
2949.BAKER RobertUSA7:09:21,8
2950.O'BRIEN Doran WUSA7:14:49,3
2951.Bissell III Frederick EUSA7:18:57,6
2952.Kostalik Mike JUSA7:27:07,4
2953.KVAM Erik WUSA7:40:30,1
2954.RENNICKE James JUSA7:43:46,2
2955.HANSON Nels LUSA7:45:06,5
2956.REINEBACH Kenneth RUSA7:46:19,9


next rankings:

2901 - 2956





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions