Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

501.Berkopec MikeUSA2:40:24,9
502.BEACHLER Brett JUSA2:40:27,6
503.SHARON Mark WUSA2:40:29,1
504.Adler Scott AUSA2:40:29,4
505.Meyer Dan EUSA2:40:29,6
506.Robertson Nicholas JUSA2:40:31,1
507.FRIDRICH CaryUSA2:40:32,9
508.YANKUS Dan RUSA2:40:35,1
509.Ortmann Levi RUSA2:40:39,6
510.WILDEBUSH Hans AUSA2:40:40,9
511.McGrath Christopher TUSA2:40:41,4
512.CAREY TimUSA2:40:41,8
513.Koss Tom FUSA2:40:43,0
514.WEBER Paul AUSA2:40:44,3
515.CARR Eric PUSA2:40:46,7
516.Fitzgerald John TUSA2:40:48,1
517.OLSON Gregory TUSA2:40:48,2
518.Oberton Will DUSA2:40:48,4
519.BERGIN Ronald PUSA2:40:48,6
520.Abrams Brendan CUSA2:40:49,3
521.COORS James GUSA2:40:52,4
522.Dempsey PeteUSA2:40:56,6
523.JOHANSON ErikUSA2:40:57,4
524.Washatka James MUSA2:41:07,1
525.ROCK JohnUSA2:41:10,7
526.Halberg Aaron JUSA2:41:11,5
527.SPLITTGERBER Jim MUSA2:41:11,9
528.Landretti JasonUSA2:41:12,2
529.Sams DougUSA2:41:15,7
530.Feiges William RUSA2:41:16,8
531.BERNTSON Daniel GUSA2:41:17,9
532.KETTERHAGEN Daryl MUSA2:41:21,5
533.LABISCH Thomas JUSA2:41:22,1
534.OVERTURF Allen GUSA2:41:35,7
535.Behrends Samuel SUSA2:41:35,8
536.TOLLERUD Mark WUSA2:41:37,6
537.Reckinger Nicholas AUSA2:41:39,1
538.HUGHES CraigUSA2:41:50,4
539.OLSON Robert WUSA2:41:52,1
540.MC LELLAN Paul FUSA2:41:52,6
541.Brooks Ned TUSA2:41:53,5
542.Jorgenson Todd AUSA2:41:54,4
543.Hughes Eric OUSA2:41:58,4
544.Geissler Adam RUSA2:42:05,9
545.Sawicki Thomas USA2:42:06,4
546.LYONS John HUSA2:42:09,2
547.SOBECK Marty LUSA2:42:09,4
548.Palmquist Jeff DUSA2:42:11,7
549.STURGIS Aaron JUSA2:42:11,9
550.MATUSH Thomas PUSA2:42:13,4
551.Raymond Ronald TUSA2:42:16,6
552.CORBY KristianUSA2:42:17,3
553.Ball Leon AUSA2:42:19,2
554.Larson David PUSA2:42:21,6
555.MARTIN Timothy MUSA2:42:28,5
556.ANDREW Timothy WUSA2:42:28,8
557.WEISS Michael PUSA2:42:31,9
558.WEBSTER Jon EUSA2:42:31,9
559.Sutter TomUSA2:42:39,2
560.Mitchell Robert MUSA2:42:39,9
561.MARUGG Parrish CUSA2:42:42,7
562.Heisel Matt JUSA2:42:43,7
563.DAMMEN Kyle DUSA2:42:44,4
564.Bieging Jr EdwardUSA2:42:44,9
565.ARCE MichaelUSA2:42:45,7
566.Eastlund Brock AUSA2:42:46,4
567.Eckert Michael SUSA2:42:46,9
568.WOODBECK Benjamin CUSA2:42:48,1
569.BACK Randy SUSA2:42:49,5
570.Bartnik Adam BUSA2:42:52,7
571.Stickler George DUSA2:42:58,9
572.LOMBARDO David JUSA2:43:07,7
573.ALMASI StephenUSA2:43:12,1
574.PALOMAKI Duane SUSA2:43:13,3
575.Zummer OndrejCZE2:43:14,3
576.GARRETT John EUSA2:43:15,7
577.NIENSTAEDT JohnUSA2:43:17,3
578.Wilson Todd SUSA2:43:17,5
579.MCKEON DanUSA2:43:19,3
580.CHEESEBRO Jack WUSA2:43:20,8
581.ANSCHUTZ Paul CUSA2:43:23,9
582.ALMS Dan RUSA2:43:24,8
583.BISCHOF StefanUSA2:43:27,7
584.NOVIKOV GrigoryRUS2:43:28,9
585.Barnes Rodney LUSA2:43:29,1
586.Howe Steve TUSA2:43:41,8
587.TISCHLER GreggUSA2:43:43,2
588.GOLDENSTEIN Tony AUSA2:43:44,2
589.SMITH SteveUSA2:43:47,2
590.Seager Steven MUSA2:43:50,4
591.LANSER JohnUSA2:43:56,0
592.MUNDAHL John TUSA2:43:56,5
593.GRITT Bryan GUSA2:43:58,1
594.Wiberg Eric WUSA2:44:00,8
595.Roltgen PaulUSA2:44:05,9
596.Johnson Nicholas SUSA2:44:06,4
597.RICHARDSON Bart CUSA2:44:06,6
598.PATTERSON James DUSA2:44:10,4
599.WILCOX David TUSA2:44:16,7
600.Krouze Curt MUSA2:44:17,1


next rankings:

501 - 600






  
JAO CollectionsSki SkettFis skiAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearRossignolEnervitFishermarathon skier
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)