Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Men's ranking

701.PETERSON Jon TUSA2:47:55,7
702.ECKER Archie LUSA2:47:57,1
703.Schwiesow KurtUSA2:47:57,9
704.REESE Timothy JUSA2:47:59,9
705.Bryant Rob JUSA2:48:03,0
706.Leschisin Joseph PUSA2:48:08,7
707.JUREK Jon JUSA2:48:15,9
708.KUPISCH William WUSA2:48:16,1
709.MANZ Cordell HUSA2:48:21,5
710.REUTER ColinUSA2:48:21,5
711.Neal Kevin GUSA2:48:21,7
712.Koss Brady JUSA2:48:22,5
713.Ross DrewUSA2:48:25,9
714.RONDEAU Daniel TUSA2:48:27,0
715.LEMKE Ross HUSA2:48:29,2
716.Sween Jay DUSA2:48:33,7
717.PETERSON Karl RUSA2:48:35,3
718.BATES Ananda KUSA2:48:35,5
719.STEMBER Sevve EUSA2:48:35,7
720.RECTOR Travis AUSA2:48:38,9
721.Slivnik GorazdSLO2:48:40,0
722.Flowers Kevin MUSA2:48:43,0
723.Landgraf Cole DUSA2:48:43,9
724.Pauley Brian NUSA2:48:44,3
725.MILLER BradUSA2:48:44,3
726.Roberts Jason AUSA2:48:45,9
727.Banitt Jonathan LUSA2:48:48,1
728.MARTIN Lynn TUSA2:48:48,2
729.Yunek Joel JUSA2:48:49,8
730.WINTER Jim DUSA2:48:53,8
731.BATDORF Per JUSA2:48:54,0
732.Engel Gregory JUSA2:48:54,4
733.MITCHELL Byron AUSA2:48:55,4
734.Kosowski John FUSA2:48:57,1
735.POEHLMAN Thomas MUSA2:48:57,6
736.Korneev Egor VUSA2:48:58,0
737.JERECZEK John CUSA2:48:59,9
738.O'Meara MatthewUSA2:49:01,9
739.LINDSKOOG MarkUSA2:49:03,0
740.Creagh BenUSA2:49:03,1
741.HOCH JohnUSA2:49:05,5
742.ANDERSON Lon SUSA2:49:07,8
743.Johnston William SUSA2:49:08,1
744.Lindberg Jonathan SUSA2:49:14,3
745.HIETPAS GreggUSA2:49:17,6
746.Buchen James USA2:49:23,7
747.LARSON BrettUSA2:49:24,3
748.BOVARD Ralph SUSA2:49:25,5
749.MOGREN Ben AUSA2:49:31,9
750.Rounds Noah AUSA2:49:32,8
751.HUOTARI Jeffrey WUSA2:49:32,9
752.HERRMANN MarkUSA2:49:33,7
753.Rhude David John JNzl2:49:35,3
754.Fairman Robert KUSA2:49:39,3
755.SLAVIK Gary RUSA2:49:41,1
756.MURASKI Matthew RUSA2:49:43,2
757.MC CARTHY John TUSA2:49:48,8
758.BUDDE Richard AUSA2:49:50,5
759.Floberg John MUSA2:49:51,5
760.OLIPHANT William JUSA2:49:52,1
761.Burke Patrick MUSA2:49:56,0
762.KLASSEN David JUSA2:49:58,0
763.FISHER Willis JUSA2:50:00,3
764.JENSEN Tomas KUSA2:50:06,4
765.BABNIC FilipUSA2:50:09,1
766.Hubley Fred DUSA2:50:11,2
767.BECKER CraigUSA2:50:12,6
768.Wells Bradley KUSA2:50:14,4
769.PETERSON Evan WUSA2:50:15,7
770.Nowak Thomas GUSA2:50:21,9
771.ALTMAN John BUSA2:50:26,0
772.SCHECKEL Patrick JUSA2:50:30,2
773.GABRIEL PaulUSA2:50:31,0
774.Johnston Jerritt LUSA2:50:33,8
775.Yakesh Chris RUSA2:50:35,7
776.Seeds Robert FUSA2:50:37,5
777.NORDGREN Eric PUSA2:50:37,7
778.Aamisepp AndresEST2:50:41,1
779.Vetter Michael LUSA2:50:43,1
780.TORRESANI Mark JUSA2:50:43,2
781.Goold Todd CUSA2:50:45,4
782.DAMMEN Kevin FUSA2:50:46,6
783.ROACH William JUSA2:50:50,1
784.BERGMAN Bradley DUSA2:50:52,2
785.Larson Ken RUSA2:50:56,9
786.WORSNOP Gregory AUSA2:50:57,5
787.Johnson Andrew DUSA2:50:58,3
788.Labua Timothy JUSA2:50:58,9
789.MORALES Stephen FUSA2:50:59,1
790.Bromann Scot EUSA2:50:59,8
791.CHALLEEN Steven GUSA2:51:03,5
792.Parks Shane LUSA2:51:07,4
793.Mitchell JosephUSA2:51:13,2
794.Meng Joseph LUSA2:51:15,8
795.BANKSON John DUSA2:51:20,3
796.ENGEN MarkUSA2:51:23,5
797.WARREN Andy JUSA2:51:28,1
798.FISH Wayne JUSA2:51:29,7
799.Duerre StephenUSA2:51:31,1
800.Martin Matthew SUSA2:51:33,3


next rankings:

701 - 800






  
Fishermarathon skierJAO CollectionsAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearRossignolEnervitSki SkettFis ski
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)