Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

Men's ranking

1.Aukland AndersNOR02:27:19
2.REZAC StanislavCZE2.28.28
3.Østensen SimenNOR02:29:00
4.ALSGAARD ThomasNOR02:30:09
5.Fredriksson MathiasSWE02:31:05
6.SVÄRD OskarSWE02:31:36
7.TYNELL DanielSWE02:32:49
8.Svartedal Jens ArneNOR02:33:50
9.Aukland JoergenNOR02:34:08
10.LARSSON MartinSWE02:34:28
11.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:35:03
12.Ouren Geir Ludvig AasenNOR02:35:05
13.JÖNSSON MarkusSWE02:35:14
14.Bjerke Espen HaraldNOR02:35:51
15.Myrland AndersNOR02:35:59
16.Dammen Kjetil HagtvedtNOR02:36:29
17.PEDERSEN EIDE MortenNOR02:36:30
18.Sinnes Svein ToreNOR02:36:31
19.Tveiten IvarNOR02:36:31
20.Haugsbø AndréNOR02:36:46
21.Santus FabioITA02:37:19
22.Markset Kjell-ChristianNOR02:37:45
23.Brink JörgenSWE02:37:46
24.CARRARA BrunoITA02:37:53
25.Djupvik Roger AaNOR02:38:00
26.Mork Ole ChristianNOR02:38:14
27.Nielsen JonasNOR02:38:16
28.Andresen Stian RemsethNOR02:38:17
29.Hatlen Knut AndersNOR02:39:29
30.LAUGALAND AudunNOR02:40:04
31.Markset TrygveNOR02:40:04
32.Christiansen ErlingNOR02:40:05
33.Østlien EspenNOR02:40:06
34.HENRIKSEN ThomasNOR02:40:13
35.Askestad ArildNOR02:41:39
36.Jermstad FrodeNOR02:41:39
37.Snerthammer OddNOR02:41:47
38.PALMÉR AndersSWE02:42:12
39.Børsheim TorjusNOR02:42:26
40.Horntvedt KristianNOR02:43:13
41.Leijon MarkusSWE02:43:17
42.Torgersrud Per-Christian LysakerNOR02:43:41
43.Solbakken Fred AndersNOR02:43:54
44.Hanssen John Christian DeighanNOR02:43:54
45.LANGSLET JosteinNOR02:43:55
46.NOVAK PetrCZE02:44:13
47.GASMANN Per OlaNOR02:44:19
48.Hennum Anders BrunNOR02:44:21
49.Høgnes LarsNOR02:44:38
50.Andreasson RickardSWE02:44:51
51.Tømmerstrand Jørn YngveNOR02:44:55
52.Taugbøl HåvardNOR02:45:00
53.Utistog Svein OlavNOR02:45:14
54.Bonaldi SergioITA02:45:19
55.Knudtzon Nicolas Brun-LieNOR02:45:20
56.Lien Torgeir GrotheNOR02:45:23
57.Roland KjartanNOR02:45:30
58.Engebretsen Knut BeckNOR02:45:38
59.FJELL Jon GunnarNOR02:45:41
60.Struksnæs HenrikNOR02:45:49
61.LARSSON RichardNOR02:45:49
62.Sellevoll ClausNOR02:45:49
63.Eritsland AsbjørnNOR02:45:50
64.Krogsveen ToreNOR02:45:54
65.Toftegaard Lars AmundNOR02:46:29
66.Hansen Magne LundNOR02:46:34
67.Beitmyren Jan OlavNOR02:46:47
68.NÄSS Ole JakobNOR02:46:47
69.STRANDBAKKE GeirNOR02:46:48
70.Bustad OlaNOR02:47:16
71.Solbjørg ØysteinNOR02:47:19
72.Fiskvik AndersNOR02:48:01
73.Svanstrøm TorbjørnNOR02:48:03
74.HAUGEN SimenNOR02:48:05
75.Fjell AndersNOR02:48:28
76.Slommerud Hans-MartinNOR02:48:32
77.HALLINGSTAD AndersNOR02:48:43
78.Robstad BjørnNOR02:48:51
79.Berntsen PetterNOR02:49:07
80.Skar Sindre BjørnestadNOR02:49:08
81.Viken ØyvindNOR02:49:14
82.BJERVIG EspenNOR02:49:15
83.Vike Ingar FauskrudNOR02:49:18
84.Aaland ReinarNOR02:49:19
85.Kristiansen Kjell ArneNOR02:49:21
86.BYRKJELAND JanNOR02:49:22
87.Myhre PederNOR02:49:25
88.Stokke SindreNOR02:49:41
89.THON JarleNOR02:49:43
90.ELSHAUG Pål CatoNOR02:49:45
91.Brikselli TomasNOR02:49:59
92.Andersen RubenNOR02:49:59
93.STENGRUNDET ToreNOR02:50:03
94.Aas MortenNOR02:50:04
95.AUNE EspenNOR02:50:12
96.Horg Svend ErikNOR02:50:17
97.Øren Henrik ByeNOR02:50:30
98.Stormo Lars PetterNOR02:50:43
99.Grevsgård Sjur MoeNOR02:50:45
100.Botnen AndréNOR02:50:54


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
Ski SkettFisherRossignoljulbo-eyewearJAO Collectionsmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenEnervitFis ski
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)