home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenStonehamFis skiRossignolmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearSki SkettFisherEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

Men's ranking

1101.Ruud Ole KristianNOR03:18:44
1102.Tallakstad Ken ToreNOR03:18:44
1103.Storvik PerNOR03:18:45
1104.Wiig ChristianNOR03:18:47
1105.Stensrud Anders BergNOR03:18:47
1106.Ødegaard KnutNOR03:18:47
1107.Sørli Arne-Martin HægdahlNOR03:18:48
1108.Veidahl AndersNOR03:18:49
1109.Andersen AtleNOR03:18:49
1110.Tysseland VigleikNOR03:18:50
1111.Galåen Jan MagneNOR03:18:50
1112.Garvik MortenNOR03:18:50
1113.Fenes SteinarNOR03:18:50
1114.Søraas Jan EirikNOR03:18:50
1115.Gløtvold LarsNOR03:18:52
1116.Oppegaard AsbjørnNOR03:18:53
1117.Bruksås AleksanderNOR03:18:54
1118.Haugen Geir OlavNOR03:18:55
1119.Barli KjetilNOR03:18:58
1120.Smenes AtleNOR03:18:58
1121.Vollan RuneNOR03:19:00
1122.Tokle KristianNOR03:19:00
1123.INDREDAVIK PerNOR03:19:01
1124.Martinsen Christopher MoweNOR03:19:02
1125.Lindby Sjur ArneNOR03:19:03
1126.Ulberg AslakNOR03:19:05
1127.Torsetnes BjørnNOR03:19:06
1128.Takle TorgrimNOR03:19:09
1129.Andreassen PålNOR03:19:10
1130.Vinje VetleNOR03:19:11
1131.Hermansen TorgeirNOR03:19:11
1132.Christophersen BjørnNOR03:19:12
1133.Atterås GunnarNOR03:19:12
1134.Sandstad BjørnarNOR03:19:13
1135.Eriksen Ole JacobNOR03:19:13
1136.Midtskogen Thor EgilNOR03:19:14
1137.Røkaas Jørn T.NOR03:19:15
1138.Solberg Otto AndreasNOR03:19:15
1139.Busch RuneNOR03:19:16
1140.Hermanrud PeterNOR03:19:17
1141.Bakken BjørnarNOR03:19:18
1142.Nysæther HeineNOR03:19:18
1143.Slokvik AslakNOR03:19:18
1144.Rylund JanNOR03:19:19
1145.Andersen GeirNOR03:19:19
1146.BJERKNES BårdNOR03:19:20
1147.Moss Bjørn MortenNOR03:19:21
1148.Freng GauteNOR03:19:22
1149.Pedersen OlafNOR03:19:24
1150.Strand Odd ArildNOR03:19:24
1151.Lien Odd ArveNOR03:19:24
1152.Mysen EirikNOR03:19:24
1153.Grøvdal FredrikNOR03:19:25
1154.Lie BerntNOR03:19:34
1155.Steigedal Arnt MagneNOR03:19:35
1156.Paus Øyvind S.NOR03:19:35
1157.PRIETZ AndersNOR03:19:36
1158.Kjonerud Kristian A.NOR03:19:36
1159.Fagerheim JanNOR03:19:42
1160.Hjemdal JørgenNOR03:19:44
1161.Mortvedt Ole MartinNOR03:19:44
1162.Losnegard Kåre MagneNOR03:19:46
1163.Granerød BjørnarNOR03:19:47
1164.Møkkelgård HelgeNOR03:19:50
1165.Haug Trond HartvigNOR03:19:54
1166.NYGÅRDSETER Sten ÅgeNOR03:19:55
1167.Moe HalvardNOR03:19:56
1168.Eika LasseNOR03:19:57
1169.ELLEFSEN VidarNOR03:19:59
1170.NIELSEN Erik WaageNOR03:19:59
1171.Larssen Ottar MoumNOR03:20:00
1172.Tyldum GunnarNOR03:20:00
1173.Skyrud Finn TerjeNOR03:20:01
1174.Grøstad SindreNOR03:20:02
1175.Intelhus Lars-EinarNOR03:20:03
1176.Ekeberg BjørnNOR03:20:03
1177.Bø Karl GunnarNOR03:20:03
1178.CELLA CarloITA03:20:04
1179.Eskedal Lars-ToreNOR03:20:05
1180.Bjerkli ØyvindNOR03:20:06
1181.Lundby Hans JørgenNOR03:20:07
1182.Stuan IvarNOR03:20:08
1183.RUSTAD OddmundNOR03:20:08
1184.Grendahl AndersNOR03:20:09
1185.Henriksen SimenSUI03:20:11
1186.Christiansen Jan-ErikNOR03:20:11
1187.Skaare BjørnNOR03:20:12
1188.Joten SveinNOR03:20:12
1189.Talstad Sjur BjarteNOR03:20:13
1190.LYCKE AndreasNOR03:20:13
1191.Kristensen Thor IngeNOR03:20:16
1192.Svare MagneNOR03:20:16
1193.Lilleslett SanderNOR03:20:19
1194.Johannessen Lars HornNOR03:20:19
1195.Smaadahl TrygveNOR03:20:20
1196.Gjevre SteffenNOR03:20:20
1197.Nygaard ØysteinNOR03:20:21
1198.Nybo Jan OlavNOR03:20:25
1199.Gjemse LeifNOR03:20:25
1200.Myhre TrondNOR03:20:27


next rankings:

1101 - 1200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions