home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettEnervitFis skiRossignolStonehamjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

Men's ranking

4001.Danielsen StåleNOR04:03:31
4002.Tveter Jens KristianNOR04:03:31
4003.Magelssen ChristianNOR04:03:31
4004.Holmgren RuneNOR04:03:33
4005.Skjong Odd ArneNOR04:03:33
4006.Skaugen Nils OleNOR04:03:33
4007.Frysjøenden Jo ChristerNOR04:03:33
4008.Hvale TrondNOR04:03:34
4009.Elstad KjetilNOR04:03:35
4010.Tronvik Øystein A.NOR04:03:37
4011.Jevanord BredeNOR04:03:39
4012.Bø AskildNOR04:03:39
4013.Pepin CraigUNI04:03:39
4014.Hellesø ToreNOR04:03:41
4015.Opsal MartinNOR04:03:42
4016.Krogh EinarNOR04:03:42
4017.Ryen ØyvindNOR04:03:42
4018.Jonli SigurdNOR04:03:43
4019.Haugen Marius BrunNOR04:03:43
4020.Rastad FrodeNOR04:03:44
4021.Hamre Carl Fredrik BonnevieNOR04:03:49
4022.Aske MartinNOR04:03:50
4023.Fjeldheim SteinerNOR04:03:52
4024.Østby Jens GunnarNOR04:03:52
4025.Tetlie Johan MortenNOR04:03:52
4026.Wøien Pål ArneNOR04:03:52
4027.Brendjord Bjørn AtleNOR04:03:52
4028.Horn Sten-OlufNOR04:03:54
4029.Tveter Eivind OleNOR04:03:54
4030.Schutti AntonAUT04:03:56
4031.Sølvberg AndersNOR04:03:57
4032.Skjetne Knut-OlavNOR04:03:57
4033.Nilsson RuneNOR04:03:58
4034.Bratberg NilsNOR04:03:59
4035.Klingen Jan OveNOR04:04:00
4036.Clausen Geir-Arve MuriNOR04:04:02
4037.Andreassen IvarNOR04:04:03
4038.Moe Bernt Fr.NOR04:04:04
4039.Moen RoarNOR04:04:04
4040.Berg BjørnNOR04:04:04
4041.Frøyland KjetilNOR04:04:04
4042.HARTBERG Dag-KjetilNOR04:04:05
4043.Syrdalen Per GunnarNOR04:04:07
4044.Larsen HaraldNOR04:04:08
4045.Løseth ØysteinNOR04:04:12
4046.Weel FrodeNOR04:04:12
4047.Pedersen Odd EirikNOR04:04:12
4048.Hagen Ole ArneNOR04:04:12
4049.Engebretsen Idar HolmbekNOR04:04:12
4050.Sørhaug MathiasNOR04:04:15
4051.Ovesen BjørnarNOR04:04:15
4052.Røste AkselNOR04:04:17
4053.Syrstad John ToreNOR04:04:17
4054.Bakke SigmundNOR04:04:17
4055.Thørud MattisNOR04:04:18
4056.Heyden Harald VonNOR04:04:19
4057.Lind Jacob AnkerNOR04:04:20
4058.Wille Tom FredrikNOR04:04:20
4059.Mjaaland BendikNOR04:04:21
4060.Kvernerud HaraldNOR04:04:22
4061.Jakobsen ToreNOR04:04:22
4062.Rachlew CatoNOR04:04:24
4063.Skjæret FrodeNOR04:04:25
4064.Zhilin AlexejRUS04:04:26
4065.Fasmer Leiv JacobNOR04:04:28
4066.Gammelmo ØivindNOR04:04:29
4067.Christensen SteinarNOR04:04:30
4068.Andersen IverNOR04:04:30
4069.FJEREIDE Nils MagneNOR04:04:31
4070.Berge KjetilNOR04:04:32
4071.Sveum Frank NordbyNOR04:04:33
4072.Bugge Amund FougnerNOR04:04:33
4073.Helling TorsteinNOR04:04:34
4074.Larsen Dagfinn KnophNOR04:04:36
4075.Jørstad BjørnNOR04:04:37
4076.TAMMJÄRV KaljuEST04:04:39
4077.Nielsen Arne EirikNOR04:04:39
4078.Mehlum Ole ChristianNOR04:04:39
4079.Flaskerud JanNOR04:04:40
4080.Wedøe LeifNOR04:04:41
4081.Lia ØysteinNOR04:04:41
4082.Myrvold AndreNOR04:04:41
4083.KROGSVEEN Jens PetterNOR04:04:42
4084.Lunne TomNOR04:04:42
4085.Kaldahl SvennNOR04:04:42
4086.Lie Kim AleksanderNOR04:04:42
4087.Stene MortenNOR04:04:44
4088.Fredriksen ArvidNOR04:04:45
4089.Etterlid AndreasNOR04:04:48
4090.Svensen TorgeirNOR04:04:50
4091.Myhrmoen BjørnNOR04:04:51
4092.Helstad BirgerNOR04:04:51
4093.GUDIM Finn ErikNOR04:04:53
4094.Nysveen SigmundNOR04:04:53
4095.Høgevold AndreasNOR04:04:56
4096.GRANDE SveinNOR04:04:57
4097.Danielsen Sven ArildNOR04:04:57
4098.Christiansen Bent HermanNOR04:04:58
4099.Gustu RaymondNOR04:05:00
4100.Flobergseter Øyvind LieNOR04:05:01


next rankings:

4001 - 4100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions