home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiAmmergauer AlpenRossignolSki Skettmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearEnervitStonehamFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

Men's ranking

5801.Grøteide BjarteNOR04:30:54
5802.Hansen Johan MartinNOR04:30:55
5803.Kjølstad SteinNOR04:30:57
5804.BERG TommySWE04:30:57
5805.Simensen IvarNOR04:30:58
5806.Grieg PerNOR04:31:00
5807.Holthe Nils PetterNOR04:31:00
5808.Strifeldt JuliusNOR04:31:01
5809.Espeland SveinNOR04:31:02
5810.Bjerkrheim Odd-ToreNOR04:31:03
5811.Weisser-Svendsen Thomas N.NOR04:31:04
5812.Eidesen FredrikNOR04:31:05
5813.Johansen Lars ØyvindNOR04:31:07
5814.Risnes Svein OveNOR04:31:07
5815.Gudbrandsen Per GunnarNOR04:31:08
5816.Bakken GudmundNOR04:31:09
5817.Hoem Knut EivindNOR04:31:09
5818.Gulsrud AndersNOR04:31:09
5819.Gjerde Odd MagneNOR04:31:11
5820.Bates StephenCAN04:31:12
5821.Vik ArildNOR04:31:13
5822.Aasmundsen TommyNOR04:31:13
5823.Elden SteinarNOR04:31:14
5824.Worren Fredrik MikkelsenNOR04:31:15
5825.Strand Bernt-JohanNOR04:31:16
5826.Ferkingstad JanNOR04:31:17
5827.Haug RagnarNOR04:31:17
5828.Spencer DavidUSA04:31:18
5829.Antonsen KjetilNOR04:31:19
5830.Liland MartinNOR04:31:20
5831.Holter SimenNOR04:31:20
5832.Buvarp Svenn LasseNOR04:31:22
5833.Lien StephanNOR04:31:23
5834.Tyskerud Jørn TageNOR04:31:24
5835.Lindbo JosteinNOR04:31:24
5836.Kallåk TorfinnNOR04:31:24
5837.Frey JosteinNOR04:31:25
5838.Skogsbakken RagnarNOR04:31:25
5839.Engebretsen TarjeiNOR04:31:25
5840.Grim OddvarNOR04:31:28
5841.Rauset EivindNOR04:31:29
5842.Bjørnsen HenrikNOR04:31:30
5843.Svenkerud HalvorNOR04:31:30
5844.Balto RunarNOR04:31:30
5845.Nord ÅsgeirNOR04:31:32
5846.Norstad IngeNOR04:31:33
5847.Lund StuleNOR04:31:34
5848.Hestmann OlavNOR04:31:35
5849.Sævareid Trygve JohannesNOR04:31:36
5850.Solheim RogerNOR04:31:38
5851.Yiyit BedirNOR04:31:39
5852.Jakobsen Knut ErikNOR04:31:39
5853.Gullord MagneNOR04:31:43
5854.Torp Stein BørreNOR04:31:44
5855.Dregelid ArildNOR04:31:44
5856.HALVORSEN IngeNOR04:31:45
5857.Andreassen Jon-ArildNOR04:31:46
5858.Sevang ThomasNOR04:31:48
5859.Norseth ØyvindNOR04:31:48
5860.Sandkjernan Tor RobinNOR04:31:51
5861.Ore ThomasNOR04:31:52
5862.Aslaksen EinarNOR04:31:54
5863.Dehlimarken LarsNOR04:31:57
5864.Mosberg JonNOR04:31:57
5865.Gamlem NoralfNOR04:31:57
5866.Hjorthol PålNOR04:31:58
5867.Solberg TerjeNOR04:31:59
5868.HÄNCHEN UlrichGER04:31:59
5869.Magnussen LeoNOR04:32:00
5870.Bugge Per AndersNOR04:32:03
5871.Mette Henrik JeanNOR04:32:04
5872.FJELDSKÅR Johan RolvNOR04:32:04
5873.Sørensen Kai StåleNOR04:32:04
5874.Sundet EinarNOR04:32:05
5875.Lerum NoreNOR04:32:10
5876.Jakobsen KennethNOR04:32:11
5877.Torgauten Kjell-ArneNOR04:32:13
5878.Ryssdal JørnNOR04:32:13
5879.Vestre TorbjørnNOR04:32:14
5880.Langaard DagNOR04:32:15
5881.Enger Erik ThomasNOR04:32:15
5882.Johannesen MariusNOR04:32:16
5883.Ytterhaug KaiNOR04:32:16
5884.Hagen Ole AndréNOR04:32:16
5885.Risung Kaare M.NOR04:32:16
5886.Ramm Nils IhlenNOR04:32:17
5887.Kristiansen Per EvenNOR04:32:19
5888.Rogstad Tom HenrikNOR04:32:19
5889.Murphy DavidUSA04:32:20
5890.Simonov AleksandrRUS04:32:23
5891.Andersen Morten StrøyerNOR04:32:24
5892.Håvemoen AlfredNOR04:32:25
5893.Hoel MagneNOR04:32:26
5894.Vaarlund ThomasNOR04:32:26
5895.Ranheim HelgeNOR04:32:28
5896.Brataas TomNOR04:32:31
5897.Leite Geir OveNOR04:32:31
5898.Dæhli RagnarNOR04:32:32
5899.Angelsen Alf-ToreNOR04:32:33
5900.Knudsen EirikNOR04:32:34


next rankings:

5801 - 5900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions