home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMCSergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMC
Today's 2nd: Stanislav Rezac (CZE) & KlaraMorackova (CZE), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA) & Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA)!
Sergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)
Holly Brooks (USA) victorious on the women's side. 2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA), 3rd tatjana Mannima (EST)!
Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) victorious on the women's side!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA) & 3rd Aurelie Dabyduk (FRA)
Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Jean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)!
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!
2nd Anders Aukland (NOR) & Leila Kveli (NOR), 3rd Oystein Pettersen (NOR) & Seraina Boner (SUI)
Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA) & 3rd Antonella Confortola (ITA)!
Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Adrien Mougel (FRA)!
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearmarathon skierSki SkettFisherJAO CollectionsFis skiAmmergauer AlpenRossignolEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

Men's ranking

7601.Johansson ChristianNOR05:01:25
7602.Grindheim Per HelgeNOR05:01:26
7603.Evertsen Ingvald JohanNOR05:01:27
7604.Stige ArnfinnNOR05:01:29
7605.Johansen BårdNOR05:01:32
7606.Kristiansen Nils-PetterNOR05:01:32
7607.Diserud RuneNOR05:01:32
7608.Lindseth Jan GunnarNOR05:01:32
7609.Bjørneboe Lars HenrikNOR05:01:34
7610.Haukom MortenNOR05:01:37
7611.Landehagen Roy ErikNOR05:01:38
7612.Engebretsen SteinarNOR05:01:43
7613.Bergstrøm HasseNOR05:01:44
7614.Olafsen FrodeNOR05:01:48
7615.Haugan ChristerNOR05:01:51
7616.Dunstan MacUSA05:01:55
7617.Nilsen VidarNOR05:01:55
7618.Iversen Ronny MarkengNOR05:01:55
7619.Gangsøy ÅgeNOR05:01:55
7620.Skagen Hans Petter ReedNOR05:01:56
7621.Størmer-Nilsen AndreasNOR05:01:57
7622.Johansen Jan ErikNOR05:01:58
7623.Djuve VegardNOR05:01:58
7624.Karlsen Marius SommerfeltNOR05:01:59
7625.Bysveen TommyNOR05:01:59
7626.Bjelland ArneNOR05:02:00
7627.Lægreid TarjeiNOR05:02:01
7628.Iversen Lars RoarNOR05:02:01
7629.Stokkenes AreNOR05:02:02
7630.Gilinskiy VladimirRUS05:02:04
7631.PÄRN AivoEST05:02:05
7632.Svendsen TerjeNOR05:02:07
7633.Lefevre FrodeNOR05:02:08
7634.Johansen BårdNOR05:02:08
7635.Rausand SveinNOR05:02:10
7636.Ulvestad AndreasNOR05:02:11
7637.Lien MortenNOR05:02:11
7638.Haugom Espen WoldsengenNOR05:02:15
7639.Bjønness Niels Christian HohleNOR05:02:18
7640.Pettersen Øystein HagenNOR05:02:21
7641.Vingsand Vebjørn TalbergNOR05:02:21
7642.Almklov Robert HelgeNOR05:02:22
7643.Sveen ReidarNOR05:02:24
7644.Jensen TomNOR05:02:25
7645.Raastad JanNOR05:02:26
7646.Fridrich-Aas Jørn ArneNOR05:02:26
7647.Lysdahl LarsNOR05:02:26
7648.Christoffel JuergSUI05:02:27
7649.Fuglevåg ArnfinnNOR05:02:27
7650.Nordby Svein ArneNOR05:02:28
7651.Hafredal Kjetil M.NOR05:02:28
7652.Grindahl OddvarNOR05:02:29
7653.Bjønness Wilhelm HohleNOR05:02:31
7654.Borgen Jens HelgeNOR05:02:32
7655.Skogstad VegardNOR05:02:32
7656.Hasli MagneNOR05:02:34
7657.Botilsrud JørgenNOR05:02:34
7658.Lillebo TrondNOR05:02:35
7659.Eiebakke MartinNOR05:02:38
7660.Engen Thomas HagaNOR05:02:38
7661.Hovde TerjeNOR05:02:39
7662.Guddal ArneNOR05:02:40
7663.Korsgården KjellNOR05:02:41
7664.Tølløfsrud MagnusNOR05:02:43
7665.LARSEN AageNOR05:02:45
7666.Selsaas HaraldNOR05:02:45
7667.Horn GeirNOR05:02:46
7668.Eng ØysteinNOR05:02:47
7669.Hamilton HenryUSA05:02:48
7670.JALMARSSON BoSWE05:02:48
7671.Nordøy JonnyNOR05:02:52
7672.Øiamo PrebenNOR05:02:52
7673.Rekkebo SimonNOR05:02:52
7674.Johansen Tom ByeNOR05:02:54
7675.Mæhle MortenNOR05:02:56
7676.Fog StigDAN05:02:56
7677.Elvemo Svein RoarNOR05:02:56
7678.Vindenes Harald BjarteNOR05:02:59
7679.Moen HåvardNOR05:03:00
7680.Langsjøen Knut SkatvedtNOR05:03:03
7681.Gerhardsen BengtNOR05:03:04
7682.Govasmark EspenNOR05:03:05
7683.Kiligitto Bendik AnmarkrudNOR05:03:07
7684.Grøtta KayNOR05:03:08
7685.Kopland Karsten AlexanderNOR05:03:09
7686.Sørensen HaraldNOR05:03:10
7687.Robøle KaiNOR05:03:10
7688.Schweder Jon-WilhelmNOR05:03:11
7689.KARLSSON StefanSWE05:03:12
7690.Gaarder GustavNOR05:03:13
7691.MÅØY JanNOR05:03:13
7692.Ringstad StianNOR05:03:14
7693.Thøgersen Alexander MingeNOR05:03:15
7694.Solhaug HåvardNOR05:03:18
7695.Fosmo Håkon AlexanderNOR05:03:19
7696.Enes Tor ArneNOR05:03:19
7697.Steinar KvaleNOR05:03:20
7698.Strømsodd KjetilNOR05:03:20
7699.Rakli AndreasNOR05:03:21
7700.Woldhaug EgilNOR05:03:21


next rankings:

7601 - 7700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions