WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

Men's ranking

1.ZANETEL GianantonioITA2:32:53.50
2.PASSERON StephaneFRA2:32:55.32
3.BORDIGA FaustinoITA2:33:03.11
4.COSTANTIN PierluigiITA2:33:59.50
5.Rezac StanislavCZE2:34:01.55
6.DIDIER RoyUSA2:34:10.00
7.SCHULTZ Nathan LUSA2:34:19.96
8.Bauer John WUSA2:34:47.88
9.PIDER OthmarrITA2:35:05.94
10.PICCOLIORI AndreaITA2:36:32.12
11.STEWART DavidUSA2:36:33.94
12.WEAVER Patrick NUSA2:37:17.88
13.VORDENBERG Pete FUSA2:37:29.91
14.BOWEN Philip AUSA2:37:38.55
15.GILBERTSON MarcUSA2:38:09.59
16.BAUER Bruce LUSA2:39:04.49
17.Cattaneo MarcoITA2:39:29.88
18.TCHERNOV VitalyRUS2:41:31.06
19.LOOMIS ScottUSA2:42:16.37
20.BUROV VitalyRUS2:42:29.62
21.GIESE Chad TUSA2:42:41.35
22.WEDDLE Andy JUSA2:44:43.48
23.Krenz ThomasUSA2:44:45.73
24.KOSKI Kraig JUSA2:44:51.46
25.MAY BrianUSA2:44:51.70
26.SWANK Adam CUSA2:44:57.39
27.BAIC MilanUSA2:45:13.04
28.TRIEBOLD Timothy BUSA2:45:29.87
29.Carlson Jey DUSA2:46:02.60
30.Myers Michael JNOR2:46:21.47
31.MAKAREWICZ BarryUSA2:46:41.55
32.Olson Dusty LUSA2:47:09.03
33.DERGUNOV SergeyRUS2:47:46.18
34.WOLSKI ChrisUSA2:49:13.67
35.NICHOLSON WillUSA2:49:17.41
36.Niggemann DaleUSA2:49:20.97
37.Asmus ThomasUSA2:49:25.27
38.BRINKEMA CoreyUSA2:49:42.83
39.LIMBERG Allen WUSA2:50:11.43
40.NELSON David KUSA2:50:39.16
41.THEYERL Ted WUSA2:50:42.37
42.SZLEGIER MarcinPOL2:50:53.23
43.HONCZAR AndrzejPOL2:51:02.96
44.PARMAN Mark DUSA2:51:06.17
45.Dreger Ross AUSA2:51:09.64
46.SPITEN VegardNOR2:51:19.00
47.HARRINGTON Stephen CUSA2:51:20.33
48.Peterson Paul RUSA2:51:25.34
49.BATDORF Niles JUSA2:51:34.94
50.SONNESYN SteveUSA2:51:49.54
51.VAN STRATEN Peter RUSA2:52:07.96
52.Solvang OyvindUSA2:52:12.00
53.MURDOCH Kent JUSA2:52:14.86
54.TEDLUND Thomas AUSA2:52:35.84
55.SCHOLL ShawnUSA2:52:56.93
56.PRESTHUS Jan-OlavNOR2:53:35.67
57.PEARSON WallyUSA2:53:38.55
58.LUND BenUSA2:53:45.24
59.DUNDON James MUSA2:54:12.98
60.McLean Duncan PUSA2:54:16.68
61.O'CONNOR MarkUSA2:54:25.80
62.GRIMM Erik MUSA2:54:34.72
63.HAGGENMILLER Joseph JUSA2:55:04.90
64.TRZEBIATOWSKI Michael JUSA2:55:06.10
65.MENET Luke EUSA2:55:19.60
66.NILSEN Roy AUSA2:55:28.20
67.HANSON Peter AUSA2:55:37.85
68.WENNER Jay RUSA2:55:44.46
69.HARRINGTON James GUSA2:55:48.72
70.KARLSEN TorbjornUSA2:56:01.26
71.Wikgren Kenneth RUSA2:56:03.70
72.SWANSON Michael JUSA2:56:16.26
73.CHOATE Michael JUSA2:56:18.65
74.Popp Benjamin LUSA2:56:22.53
75.CHAPIN Scott SUSA2:56:36.90
76.Rogers Kevin JUSA2:56:39.52
77.COLLIGAN MatthewUSA2:56:46.07
78.SCHEER Fred CUSA2:57:13.68
79.ONTHANK Clifford AUSA2:57:24.54
80.SIBAEV MingalimRUS2:57:26.10
81.EASTMAN ToddUSA2:57:39.51
82.HUNTER Brian DUSA2:57:44.09
83.VAJDA Matthew KUSA2:57:48.85
84.PAPA PIERLUIGIITA2:57:51.36
85.Worsnop Gregory A.USA2:57:56.44
86.MATVEEV AlexandreRUS2:57:56.59
87.WAITE MatthewUSA2:58:01.28
88.HOLBROOK Drew LUSA2:58:09.30
89.NELSON Per MUSA2:58:15.71
90.NELSON Grant DUSA2:58:30.02
91.DIDOMENICO Jim MUSA2:58:42.57
92.ANDERSON RandyUSA2:58:46.28
93.CRAIG Todd RUSA2:58:52.46
94.MEYER ThomasFRA2:59:00.15
95.Knüsel Markus KonradSUI2:59:03.72
96.WARD CaseyUSA2:59:16.24
97.SPERRY TylerUSA2:59:28.63
98.MAGNUSON Marcus RUSA2:59:38.27
99.Munger John WUSA2:59:53.80
100.CHRISTOPHERSON David AUSA2:59:57.02


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System