WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

Men's ranking

1.ZANETEL GianantonioITA2:32:53.50
2.PASSERON StephaneFRA2:32:55.32
3.BORDIGA FaustinoITA2:33:03.11
4.COSTANTIN PierluigiITA2:33:59.50
5.Rezac StanislavCZE2:34:01.55
6.DIDIER RoyUSA2:34:10.00
7.SCHULTZ Nathan LUSA2:34:19.96
8.Bauer John WUSA2:34:47.88
9.PIDER OthmarrITA2:35:05.94
10.PICCOLIORI AndreaITA2:36:32.12
11.STEWART DavidUSA2:36:33.94
12.WEAVER Patrick NUSA2:37:17.88
13.VORDENBERG Pete FUSA2:37:29.91
14.BOWEN Philip AUSA2:37:38.55
15.GILBERTSON MarcUSA2:38:09.59
16.BAUER Bruce LUSA2:39:04.49
17.Cattaneo MarcoITA2:39:29.88
18.TCHERNOV VitalyRUS2:41:31.06
19.LOOMIS ScottUSA2:42:16.37
20.BUROV VitalyRUS2:42:29.62
21.GIESE Chad TUSA2:42:41.35
22.WEDDLE Andy JUSA2:44:43.48
23.Krenz ThomasUSA2:44:45.73
24.KOSKI Kraig JUSA2:44:51.46
25.MAY BrianUSA2:44:51.70
26.SWANK Adam CUSA2:44:57.39
27.BAIC MilanUSA2:45:13.04
28.TRIEBOLD Timothy BUSA2:45:29.87
29.Carlson Jey DUSA2:46:02.60
30.Myers Michael JNOR2:46:21.47
31.MAKAREWICZ BarryUSA2:46:41.55
32.Olson Dusty LUSA2:47:09.03
33.DERGUNOV SergeyRUS2:47:46.18
34.WOLSKI ChrisUSA2:49:13.67
35.NICHOLSON WillUSA2:49:17.41
36.Niggemann DaleUSA2:49:20.97
37.Asmus ThomasUSA2:49:25.27
38.BRINKEMA CoreyUSA2:49:42.83
39.LIMBERG Allen WUSA2:50:11.43
40.NELSON David KUSA2:50:39.16
41.THEYERL Ted WUSA2:50:42.37
42.SZLEGIER MarcinPOL2:50:53.23
43.HONCZAR AndrzejPOL2:51:02.96
44.PARMAN Mark DUSA2:51:06.17
45.Dreger Ross AUSA2:51:09.64
46.SPITEN VegardNOR2:51:19.00
47.HARRINGTON Stephen CUSA2:51:20.33
48.Peterson Paul RUSA2:51:25.34
49.BATDORF Niles JUSA2:51:34.94
50.SONNESYN SteveUSA2:51:49.54
51.VAN STRATEN Peter RUSA2:52:07.96
52.Solvang OyvindUSA2:52:12.00
53.MURDOCH Kent JUSA2:52:14.86
54.TEDLUND Thomas AUSA2:52:35.84
55.SCHOLL ShawnUSA2:52:56.93
56.PRESTHUS Jan-OlavNOR2:53:35.67
57.PEARSON WallyUSA2:53:38.55
58.LUND BenUSA2:53:45.24
59.DUNDON James MUSA2:54:12.98
60.McLean Duncan PUSA2:54:16.68
61.O'CONNOR MarkUSA2:54:25.80
62.GRIMM Erik MUSA2:54:34.72
63.HAGGENMILLER Joseph JUSA2:55:04.90
64.TRZEBIATOWSKI Michael JUSA2:55:06.10
65.MENET Luke EUSA2:55:19.60
66.NILSEN Roy AUSA2:55:28.20
67.HANSON Peter AUSA2:55:37.85
68.WENNER Jay RUSA2:55:44.46
69.HARRINGTON James GUSA2:55:48.72
70.KARLSEN TorbjornUSA2:56:01.26
71.Wikgren Kenneth RUSA2:56:03.70
72.SWANSON Michael JUSA2:56:16.26
73.CHOATE Michael JUSA2:56:18.65
74.Popp Benjamin LUSA2:56:22.53
75.CHAPIN Scott SUSA2:56:36.90
76.Rogers Kevin JUSA2:56:39.52
77.COLLIGAN MatthewUSA2:56:46.07
78.SCHEER Fred CUSA2:57:13.68
79.ONTHANK Clifford AUSA2:57:24.54
80.SIBAEV MingalimRUS2:57:26.10
81.EASTMAN ToddUSA2:57:39.51
82.HUNTER Brian DUSA2:57:44.09
83.VAJDA Matthew KUSA2:57:48.85
84.PAPA PIERLUIGIITA2:57:51.36
85.Worsnop Gregory A.USA2:57:56.44
86.MATVEEV AlexandreRUS2:57:56.59
87.WAITE MatthewUSA2:58:01.28
88.HOLBROOK Drew LUSA2:58:09.30
89.NELSON Per MUSA2:58:15.71
90.NELSON Grant DUSA2:58:30.02
91.DIDOMENICO Jim MUSA2:58:42.57
92.ANDERSON RandyUSA2:58:46.28
93.CRAIG Todd RUSA2:58:52.46
94.MEYER ThomasFRA2:59:00.15
95.Knüsel Markus KonradSUI2:59:03.72
96.WARD CaseyUSA2:59:16.24
97.SPERRY TylerUSA2:59:28.63
98.MAGNUSON Marcus RUSA2:59:38.27
99.Munger John WUSA2:59:53.80
100.CHRISTOPHERSON David AUSA2:59:57.02


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
1Wang Qiang100
2Bao Lin80
3Poirrier Bastien60
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
Dolomitenlauf
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Marcialonga
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System