Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Main Race

09.01.2011 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

1.Aukland AndersNOR02:05:40.4
2.SVAERD OskarSWE02:07:30.9
3.REZAC StanislavCZE02:09:53.5
4.Fredriksson MathiasSWE02:10:42.0
5.LAUGALAND AudunNOR02:10:43.7
6.Aukland JoergenNOR02:11:27.0
7.Haugsboe AndreNOR02:11:34.1
8.Myrland AndersNOR02:12:36.1
9.ALSGAARD ThomasNOR02:13:38.9
10.HENRIKSEN ThomasNOR02:13:48.1
11.LARSSON MartinSWE02:14:36.0
12.Bajcicak MartinSVK02:14:59.8
13.Santus FabioITA02:15:00.6
14.Varis KariFIN02:15:05.6
15.Sinnes Svein ToreNOR02:15:59.5
16.ANDREASSON RikardSWE02:16:10.1
17.Novotny ViktorAUT02:16:25.6
18.Bjoergaard JohnNOR02:16:31.1
19.CARRARA BrunoITA02:17:33.5
20.Ljung LarsSWE02:18:29.5
21.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:18:57.5
22.Bonaldi SergioITA02:20:01.5
23.MOBERG DanSWE02:20:24.0
24.Wickstroem ErikSWE02:20:36.0
25.Kupilik VaclavCZE02:20:43.2
26.Seifert BenjaminGER02:21:39.9
28.ROSVALL MartinSWE02:21:59.0
29.Ahrlin JerrySWE02:23:01.6
30.TYNELL DanielSWE02:23:03.0
31.Andresen Stian RemsethNOR02:23:24.4
32.IVANOU AliakseiBLR02:23:45.2
33.Jaernberg AntonSWE02:24:32.5
34.STEURER ThomasAUT02:25:17.9
35.KRSKA JanCZE02:25:55.2
36.Leijon MarkusSWE02:25:57.1
37.LOEF RonnieSWE02:26:02.6
38.ODVARKO MichaelCZE02:26:14.9
39.Svartedal Jens ArneNOR02:26:15.5
40.STRANDBAKKE GeirNOR02:27:55.9
41.SOUCEK JanCZE02:28:25.5
42.JAKOUBEK TomášCZE02:29:17.9
43.Eberharter MichaelAUT02:30:15.6
44.Schaller RicoGER02:30:22.1
45.Janosec MiroslavCZE02:30:24.1
46.Seidel ThomasGER02:30:39.4
47.Kyncl TomasCZE02:31:09.3
48.Berg Nils ŘisteinNOR02:31:12.2
49.MIKUS MARTINCZE02:32:19.8
50.Tingeloef UlfSWE02:32:50.7
51.Alm HenrikSWE02:32:57.7
52.Jensen RasmusSWE02:33:13.1
53.Karlsson MattiasSWE02:33:16.4
54.LARSSON LinusSWE02:34:02.9
55.PETR PavelCZE02:34:30.1
56.VIRTAKOIVU PekkaFIN02:34:47.6
57.Escher ToniGER02:34:51.2
58.Neuber JensGER02:35:05.4
59.Ekloef PerSWE02:36:04.9
60.VEJNAR JosefCZE02:37:39.6
61.Draeyer SimonSUI02:37:51.1
62.NESVADBA PetrCZE02:38:04.6
63.SANDBERG JohanSWE02:39:38.9
64.Eberharter ChristianAUT02:39:53.9
65.MACAJ JanCZE02:40:03.0
66.Lvlund StigNOR02:40:20.8
67.Kristiansen EspenNOR02:40:23.6
68.VALTER DaliborCZE02:40:25.5
69.HEYNEN MatthiasGER02:40:52.4
70.RUDLE TomásCZE02:41:33.7
71.Kalal TomasCZE02:41:35.4
72.Evensen TorfinnNOR02:41:39.3
73.MLÁDEK JakubCZE02:41:43.5
74.Tucek MartinCZE02:41:45.0
75.ESSBACH JensGER02:41:45.6
76.BACO RadomírCZE02:42:09.1
77.Steinar KvaleNOR02:42:09.8
78.Matejka TomasCZE02:42:28.9
79.Sretr RudolfCZE02:42:33.4
80.WESTBERG AlexanderSWE02:42:47.0
81.Maly VojtechCZE02:42:48.1
82.Inlingstad Bjorn OleNOR02:43:17.3
83.Liebe KevinGER02:44:13.5
84.Melbardis JanisLAT02:44:20.4
85.Stokke ErlendNOR02:44:33.1
86.Pesor KaidoEST02:44:37.9
87.TERENTIEV OlegRUS02:44:41.4
88.Lachmann BenjaminGER02:45:00.1
89.Meyer OlafGER02:45:12.9
90.RICHTER MichaelGER02:45:30.3
91.Marek OndrejCZE02:45:39.4
92.Melsa ZdenekCZE02:46:02.1
93.KASEKAMP AndrusEST02:46:14.8
94.SAJDL MartinCZE02:46:30.3
95.SUCHY JiriCZE02:46:55.5
96.Korthauer MariusGER02:47:10.3
97.JANSKY LukasCZE02:47:15.1
98.BERAN JanCZE02:47:15.2
99.SVARC PetrCZE02:47:15.8
100.Vesers RaimondsLAT02:47:26.5


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
Ski SkettAmmergauer AlpenFisherjulbo-eyewearEnervitFis skiJAO Collectionsmarathon skierRossignol
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)