home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiAmmergauer AlpenRossignoljulbo-eyewearFisherEnervitmarathon skierStonehamSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Main Race

09.01.2011 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

901.SELBMANN FrankGER03:35:45.5
902.GEHMANN JensGER03:35:47.2
903.MINAR MarekCZE03:35:52.4
904.MINDZAK AndrejCZE03:35:54.4
905.SINDLER DavidCZE03:35:54.5
906.Joost EddiEST03:35:57.5
907.Slaby JanCZE03:35:58.0
908.Hysky JiriCZE03:35:58.6
909.HÁDEK JosefCZE03:36:04.8
910.Kosik SlavomirSVK03:36:07.4
911.Nemcik RobertSVK03:36:07.7
912.HAJEK MiroslavCZE03:36:19.3
913.Pekarek MilanCZE03:36:21.1
914.Hofman JiriCZE03:36:23.8
915.VARSAVSKÝ JanCZE03:36:34.4
916.HARASTA TomasCZE03:36:41.3
917.Dohnal OndrejCZE03:36:41.4
918.Puncochar PetrCZE03:36:41.6
919.KADAVÝ JanCZE03:36:46.1
920.Bulik MilanSVK03:36:48.1
921.Votypka JanCZE03:36:49.2
922.BEZDEKA VáclavCZE03:36:55.1
923.SCHNEIDER FalkGER03:36:56.0
924.Heidenreich GeorgGER03:37:02.9
925.KOBR DrahoslavCZE03:37:03.1
926.Friedrich FelixGER03:37:03.3
927.GOLDACKER EikeGER03:37:04.1
928.YVON VincentFRA03:37:04.2
929.Travnicek MartinCZE03:37:05.0
930.GERBER StephanGER03:37:10.4
931.WIEDEMAN ReneCZE03:37:13.2
932.BORKOVEC MiroslavCZE03:37:14.8
933.Safranek MichalCZE03:37:17.9
934.FLASAR JanCZE03:37:18.3
935.NOVÁK VáclavCZE03:37:19.7
936.PRIBIL PetrCZE03:37:21.9
937.Kolar JanCZE03:37:26.4
938.STEPÁNEK PetrCZE03:37:27.2
939.MIKA KULJUFIN03:37:27.8
940.Polan MiroslavCZE03:37:29.7
941.Tomson IvoEST03:37:30.2
942.Havel LeosCZE03:37:30.3
943.Gross SebastianGER03:37:32.4
944.Strom AageNOR03:37:33.1
945.KEPKA PavelCZE03:37:33.6
946.Strom IvarNOR03:37:34.5
947.Brandslien ArneNOR03:37:35.6
948.BOBE LarsGER03:37:36.5
949.Vlk LadislavCZE03:37:39.7
950.PRASEK ArturCZE03:37:43.9
951.Kamaryt TomášCZE03:37:44.5
952.Finkous RomanCZE03:37:44.6
953.Kolar LeopoldCZE03:37:50.5
954.Chmelar JosefCZE03:37:52.1
955.KUKULA ZdenekCZE03:37:58.7
956.Gubis JanCZE03:37:59.1
957.Krkoska RadovanSVK03:37:59.1
958.Lang ReinhardGER03:37:59.2
959.KEPRT JosefCZE03:38:00.7
960.Tiedemann TőnisEST03:38:02.3
961.Mizera LadislavCZE03:38:02.9
962.MYSÍK StanislavCZE03:38:09.1
963.Pisarik LukasCZE03:38:10.3
964.Raum SteffenGER03:38:16.2
965.PULKKINEN PerttiFIN03:38:18.0
966.HORWING PeterSWE03:38:19.4
967.FÓJCIK VavrinecCZE03:38:25.4
968.KLUPSCH SteffenGER03:38:25.4
969.DIVIS JosefCZE03:38:26.6
970.Andres MartinCZE03:38:27.4
971.Prazak MichalCZE03:38:27.7
972.Kluge DanielGER03:38:32.1
973.Rozek DavidCZE03:38:32.4
974.ILLES JustinSVK03:38:40.1
975.Gracias VladimirCZE03:38:41.7
976.RYSAVÝ MilošCZE03:38:44.7
977.Leistner FriederGER03:38:48.1
978.MASCHKE HolgerGER03:38:48.8
979.NAUMANN HenriGER03:38:49.0
980.Slivnik GorazdSLO03:38:49.5
981.Castulik VaclavCZE03:38:49.7
982.Andel TomasCZE03:38:50.5
983.WALDMANN SteffenGER03:38:51.5
984.Huhn RobertGER03:38:55.3
985.VOJÍK JanCZE03:39:03.0
986.Brendler FlorentinGER03:39:03.9
987.Perinka JanCZE03:39:04.1
988.Chlebna MilanCZE03:39:09.0
989.Finstad BjřrnNOR03:39:10.7
990.HOLPUCH MiroslavCZE03:39:10.8
991.Hannikainen MikkoFIN03:39:11.2
992.Gernath BranislavSVK03:39:11.5
993.Tomanek PavelCZE03:39:14.1
994.WUTTIG ThomasGER03:39:17.0
995.Kavka TomasCZE03:39:19.0
996.ARNOST KamilCZE03:39:19.4
997.Skrbek MiloslavCZE03:39:24.8
998.BEDNÁR JaroslavCZE03:39:32.1
999.Forster MichaelGER03:39:32.9
1000.Pospech ZbynekCZE03:39:36.8


next rankings:

901 - 1000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions