Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Main Race

09.01.2011 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

1301.Dobias VitCZE03:51:24.1
1302.Soukup JanCZE03:51:26.2
1303.LUND CHRISTIANIRL03:51:28.9
1304.DVORÁK MiroslavCZE03:51:29.4
1305.Rannamagi HandoEST03:51:32.1
1306.BURA AlesCZE03:51:32.9
1307.Volkel RichardGER03:51:33.9
1308.ABRESEK JiriCZE03:51:38.7
1309.JAKES AlesCZE03:51:41.4
1310.Gorny KrzysztofPOL03:51:42.3
1311.Galandr DanielCZE03:51:47.1
1312.Kalos MartinCZE03:51:48.8
1313.ZIEGRA ChristianGER03:51:51.0
1314.Medlik CtiradCZE03:51:54.2
1315.Hanni TarmoEST03:52:04.0
1316.Pesek TomasCZE03:52:04.1
1317.IVANOV SergeyRUS03:52:05.6
1318.Blennow MagnusSWE03:52:06.4
1319.Dvorak JosefCZE03:52:06.4
1320.Filip PetrCZE03:52:07.6
1321.Blanks MarisLAT03:52:08.6
1322.Schenk StefanGER03:52:11.0
1323.Bergmann MiroslavCZE03:52:12.6
1324.BARTOS LudekCZE03:52:14.0
1325.ZNIDARSIC JanezSLO03:52:16.4
1326.ASTROM MikaelSWE03:52:16.7
1327.VENERA PetrCZE03:52:18.1
1328.ROZSYPAL VladislavCZE03:52:20.2
1329.RIHA MiroslavCZE03:52:22.1
1330.Brauer MichaelGER03:52:27.3
1331.Prinda OldrichCZE03:52:27.5
1332.Koleckar VlastislavCZE03:52:27.6
1333.Ihamäki RistoFIN03:52:29.8
1334.Motejzik MiroslavCZE03:52:33.2
1335.SUMBERA LudvíkCZE03:52:35.8
1336.Kjeronsky MichalCZE03:52:37.9
1337.GORNIK JureSLO03:52:40.3
1338.SLUNECKO JanCZE03:52:41.6
1339.Bartak MartinCZE03:52:43.8
1340.WEGNER HolgerGER03:52:47.4
1341.WAGNER SteffenGER03:52:49.8
1342.Tomanek JosefCZE03:52:50.4
1343.TREIBER MartinGER03:52:53.7
1344.Marsalek OndrejCZE03:53:01.3
1345.Kretschmer RalfGER03:53:01.5
1346.GUSTAFIK PeterSVK03:53:02.4
1347.Rejsek OndrejCZE03:53:10.1
1348.DUMEK VáclavCZE03:53:11.5
1349.Mifek TomasCZE03:53:12.3
1350.SINKULE VaclavCZE03:53:14.0
1351.JAANUS AndresEST03:53:17.4
1352.Techl LukasCZE03:53:19.0
1353.BEAUJON ThierryFRA03:53:25.8
1354.Muller LiborCZE03:53:29.5
1355.Halvosen HaraldNOR03:53:30.1
1356.Richter DavidCZE03:53:30.5
1357.Vogel StefanGER03:53:40.2
1358.Dyakov PhilippRus03:53:48.8
1359.Weiss JozefSVK03:53:50.2
1360.HERBST WolfgangGER03:53:51.8
1361.SVOBODA JiríCZE03:53:55.3
1362.Muller FrankGER03:53:56.7
1363.Michalek VladimirCZE03:54:02.3
1364.Kadziora PaulCAN03:54:07.1
1365.Polak VaclavCZE03:54:07.1
1366.Sienkan AleksanderPOL03:54:09.1
1367.KOHOUTEK AloisCZE03:54:11.4
1368.MACHUTA VeroslavCZE03:54:12.4
1369.Holba TomasCZE03:54:15.1
1370.Nosek KamilCZE03:54:15.8
1371.Bender Dr. DirkGER03:54:16.6
1372.Sojka OndrejCZE03:54:23.4
1373.BERGMAN Lars IvarSWE03:54:25.0
1374.Muller Hans-PeterGER03:54:25.0
1375.Klaos HugoEST03:54:26.5
1376.Dvorak AlesCZE03:54:30.9
1377.KALTOFEN FrankGER03:54:32.0
1378.Onderka AloisCZE03:54:36.2
1379.Muller AndreasGER03:54:36.4
1380.SENGE MartinGER03:54:42.0
1381.Rohnert MaxGER03:54:46.0
1382.STACHE RonnyGER03:54:47.3
1383.FREIER ThomasGER03:54:52.2
1384.MATARESE RolandFRA03:54:52.9
1385.HODINA AloisCZE03:54:55.8
1386.MARTÍNEK ZdenekCZE03:54:58.1
1387.KACPRZAK LUKASZPOL03:54:58.9
1388.SKLEPNÍK JiríCZE03:55:01.5
1389.KRATOCHVÍL IvanCZE03:55:08.4
1390.Vavra LubosCZE03:55:12.3
1391.Vodicka JiriCZE03:55:14.3
1392.Lick PetrCZE03:55:14.7
1393.Plucinski RafalPOL03:55:18.1
1394.Masek MartinCZE03:55:21.3
1395.KOCIAN VitCZE03:55:25.4
1396.Kretik TomasCZE03:55:31.0
1397.VLASATÝ JindrichCZE03:55:32.9
1398.Koubek MichalCZE03:55:38.1
1399.Bartak RonaldCZE03:55:40.8
1400.PISACKA MartinCZE03:55:42.3


next rankings:

1301 - 1400






  
JAO CollectionsFis skiSki Skettjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenRossignolmarathon skierEnervitFisher
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)