home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolStonehamFis skiSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenFisherjulbo-eyewearEnervitmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Main Race

09.01.2011 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

1301.Dobias VitCZE03:51:24.1
1302.Soukup JanCZE03:51:26.2
1303.LUND CHRISTIANIRL03:51:28.9
1304.DVORÁK MiroslavCZE03:51:29.4
1305.Rannamagi HandoEST03:51:32.1
1306.BURA AlesCZE03:51:32.9
1307.Volkel RichardGER03:51:33.9
1308.ABRESEK JiriCZE03:51:38.7
1309.JAKES AlesCZE03:51:41.4
1310.Gorny KrzysztofPOL03:51:42.3
1311.Galandr DanielCZE03:51:47.1
1312.Kalos MartinCZE03:51:48.8
1313.ZIEGRA ChristianGER03:51:51.0
1314.Medlik CtiradCZE03:51:54.2
1315.Hanni TarmoEST03:52:04.0
1316.Pesek TomasCZE03:52:04.1
1317.IVANOV SergeyRUS03:52:05.6
1318.Blennow MagnusSWE03:52:06.4
1319.Dvorak JosefCZE03:52:06.4
1320.Filip PetrCZE03:52:07.6
1321.Blanks MarisLAT03:52:08.6
1322.Schenk StefanGER03:52:11.0
1323.Bergmann MiroslavCZE03:52:12.6
1324.BARTOS LudekCZE03:52:14.0
1325.ZNIDARSIC JanezSLO03:52:16.4
1326.ASTROM MikaelSWE03:52:16.7
1327.VENERA PetrCZE03:52:18.1
1328.ROZSYPAL VladislavCZE03:52:20.2
1329.RIHA MiroslavCZE03:52:22.1
1330.Brauer MichaelGER03:52:27.3
1331.Prinda OldrichCZE03:52:27.5
1332.Koleckar VlastislavCZE03:52:27.6
1333.RISTO IHAMAKIFIN03:52:29.8
1334.Motejzik MiroslavCZE03:52:33.2
1335.SUMBERA LudvíkCZE03:52:35.8
1336.Kjeronsky MichalCZE03:52:37.9
1337.GORNIK JureSLO03:52:40.3
1338.SLUNECKO JanCZE03:52:41.6
1339.Bartak MartinCZE03:52:43.8
1340.WEGNER HolgerGER03:52:47.4
1341.WAGNER SteffenGER03:52:49.8
1342.Tomanek JosefCZE03:52:50.4
1343.TREIBER MartinGER03:52:53.7
1344.Marsalek OndrejCZE03:53:01.3
1345.Kretschmer RalfGER03:53:01.5
1346.GUSTAFIK PeterSVK03:53:02.4
1347.Rejsek OndrejCZE03:53:10.1
1348.DUMEK VáclavCZE03:53:11.5
1349.Mifek TomasCZE03:53:12.3
1350.SINKULE VaclavCZE03:53:14.0
1351.JAANUS AndresEST03:53:17.4
1352.Techl LukasCZE03:53:19.0
1353.BEAUJON ThierryFRA03:53:25.8
1354.Muller LiborCZE03:53:29.5
1355.Halvosen HaraldNOR03:53:30.1
1356.Richter DavidCZE03:53:30.5
1357.Vogel StefanGER03:53:40.2
1358.Dyakov PhilippRus03:53:48.8
1359.Weiss JozefSVK03:53:50.2
1360.HERBST WolfgangGER03:53:51.8
1361.SVOBODA JiríCZE03:53:55.3
1362.Muller FrankGER03:53:56.7
1363.Michalek VladimirCZE03:54:02.3
1364.Kadziora PaulCAN03:54:07.1
1365.Polak VaclavCZE03:54:07.1
1366.Sienkan AleksanderPOL03:54:09.1
1367.KOHOUTEK AloisCZE03:54:11.4
1368.MACHUTA VeroslavCZE03:54:12.4
1369.Holba TomasCZE03:54:15.1
1370.Nosek KamilCZE03:54:15.8
1371.Bender Dr. DirkGER03:54:16.6
1372.Sojka OndrejCZE03:54:23.4
1373.BERGMAN Lars IvarSWE03:54:25.0
1374.Muller Hans-PeterGER03:54:25.0
1375.Klaos HugoEST03:54:26.5
1376.Dvorak AlesCZE03:54:30.9
1377.KALTOFEN FrankGER03:54:32.0
1378.Onderka AloisCZE03:54:36.2
1379.Muller AndreasGER03:54:36.4
1380.SENGE MartinGER03:54:42.0
1381.Rohnert MaxGER03:54:46.0
1382.STACHE RonnyGER03:54:47.3
1383.FREIER ThomasGER03:54:52.2
1384.MATARESE RolandFRA03:54:52.9
1385.HODINA AloisCZE03:54:55.8
1386.MARTÍNEK ZdenekCZE03:54:58.1
1387.KACPRZAK LUKASZPOL03:54:58.9
1388.SKLEPNÍK JiríCZE03:55:01.5
1389.KRATOCHVÍL IvanCZE03:55:08.4
1390.Vavra LubosCZE03:55:12.3
1391.Vodicka JiriCZE03:55:14.3
1392.Lick PetrCZE03:55:14.7
1393.Plucinski RafalPOL03:55:18.1
1394.Masek MartinCZE03:55:21.3
1395.KOCIAN VitCZE03:55:25.4
1396.Kretik TomasCZE03:55:31.0
1397.VLASATÝ JindrichCZE03:55:32.9
1398.Koubek MichalCZE03:55:38.1
1399.Bartak RonaldCZE03:55:40.8
1400.PISACKA MartinCZE03:55:42.3


next rankings:

1301 - 1400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions