home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearRossignolEnervitFisherAmmergauer AlpenFis skimarathon skierStonehamSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Main Race

09.01.2011 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

2601.Gregor MiroslavCZE04:50:47.3
2602.Kiessling FrankGER04:50:54.8
2603.Kiessling JorgGER04:50:56.0
2604.Vrana LukasCZE04:51:00.7
2605.Habas RadomirSVK04:51:07.8
2606.Ritter JanCZE04:51:08.0
2607.Levy PetrCZE04:51:10.5
2608.Domzalski ZbigniewPOL04:51:11.3
2609.Kacirek MiroslavCZE04:51:12.6
2610.Hoefer ChristianGER04:51:16.4
2611.Kacirek KarelCZE04:51:22.7
2612.KOSTÁL JindrichCZE04:51:30.3
2613.Supponen MattiFIN04:51:31.7
2614.DIVIS ZdenekCZE04:51:36.2
2615.Karpisek DusanCZE04:51:42.6
2616.Provaznik PavelCZE04:51:43.7
2617.Vacek VaclavCZE04:51:47.8
2618.Anderl MiroslavCZE04:51:48.6
2619.Kout MartinCZE04:51:51.9
2620.Fiser FrantisekCZE04:51:52.6
2621.KOUBEK MiroslavCZE04:51:54.3
2622.SMITEK JanCZE04:52:02.1
2623.FROM JuhaFIN04:52:13.7
2624.Duben PremyslCZE04:52:17.0
2625.Vlcek RomeoCZE04:52:21.8
2626.Hruzek RadovanCZE04:52:22.3
2627.Kuzmik MilanCZE04:52:22.9
2628.Kolsky AlexanderCZE04:52:27.7
2629.Holik PavelCZE04:52:28.1
2630.BOUSA JiríCZE04:52:28.2
2631.Pochman LudekCZE04:52:30.0
2632.OTOUPAL PetrCZE04:52:32.0
2633.Kratochvil PavelCZE04:52:34.0
2634.Bartkoviak EdwardPOL04:52:37.5
2635.Kriz PetrCZE04:52:37.5
2636.PAKOSSNICK GernotGER04:52:37.8
2637.HAASTO KaukoFIN04:52:39.9
2638.Bombach SvenGER04:52:41.2
2639.Tmej MarekCZE04:52:42.2
2640.Vaskovsky RomanCZE04:52:46.3
2641.RIPADAL PatrikSWE04:52:48.2
2642.Kuna MartinCZE04:52:50.0
2643.Venkrbec LiborCZE04:52:51.7
2644.Bartak MiroslavCZE04:52:56.4
2645.Bang HenrikDAN04:53:06.9
2646.Dvornik PetrCZE04:53:12.5
2647.NELSON TimothyUSA04:53:14.9
2648.Siska MilanSLO04:53:21.6
2649.Janda JiriCZE04:53:25.5
2650.Krysl TomasCZE04:53:25.6
2651.STACH ZdenekCZE04:53:27.3
2652.Havlas StepanCZE04:53:31.6
2653.Svet GvidoSLO04:53:31.7
2654.Prokes LadislavCZE04:53:32.4
2655.Pradac PetrCZE04:53:33.4
2656.Cermak VladimirCZE04:53:33.4
2657.Richter FalkGER04:53:33.9
2658.Nemeth MarekCZE04:53:35.2
2659.Hamernik PetrCZE04:53:51.5
2660.Cikhart PavelCZE04:53:54.9
2661.Vlcek MichalCZE04:53:55.8
2662.GE EvzenCZE04:53:56.3
2663.Ciernik JanCZE04:54:03.0
2664.HUNDRIESER DieterGER04:54:07.5
2665.PECNIK IvanSVK04:54:08.1
2666.Wels AndreasGER04:54:15.1
2667.Vystrcil JiriCZE04:54:18.4
2668.Slizek PetrCZE04:54:18.5
2669.STRATIL JaromirCZE04:54:21.8
2670.PROKISCH DieterGER04:54:22.8
2671.Heinige PavelCZE04:54:24.7
2672.Liebisch Karl - HeinzCZE04:54:26.4
2673.Kocnar TomasCZE04:54:27.7
2674.Merta DusanCZE04:54:28.4
2675.Mentberger StepanCZE04:54:29.8
2676.FIALA OtakarCZE04:54:31.2
2677.Brynda PetrCZE04:54:36.6
2678.Schilling MatthiasGER04:54:37.6
2679.Schonmann MichalCZE04:54:43.4
2680.KAVEC LadislavCZE04:54:54.2
2681.Spalek KarelCZE04:54:54.2
2682.LIPERT MiroslavCZE04:54:58.6
2683.Unger JanCZE04:55:03.7
2684.Novonty MichalCZE04:55:05.3
2685.Zbytovsky ZbynekCZE04:55:13.5
2686.Faller TomasCZE04:55:15.4
2687.Hargas MiroslavCZE04:55:18.5
2688.MORONEY MARKIRL04:55:28.0
2689.SUCHOMEL PavelCZE04:55:32.3
2690.Richter OndrejCZE04:55:37.7
2691.Mikolajczyk PiotrPOL04:55:39.2
2692.Zelik PavelCZE04:55:41.3
2693.Voda VaclavCZE04:55:42.9
2694.Holly JanSVK04:55:43.7
2695.RUDOLF PavelCZE04:55:46.9
2696.JANDA JanCZE04:55:49.2
2697.Kapoun VladimirCZE04:55:50.8
2698.Trnka MichalCZE04:55:52.2
2699.KOSTÁL PavelCZE04:55:55.4
2700.Zacha ZbynekCZE04:55:55.8


next rankings:

2601 - 2700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions