home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierEnervitSki SkettFis skiFisherStonehamRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Main Race

09.01.2011 50 Km CT

Men's ranking

2901.Kavan PavelCZE05:08:37.9
2902.Kopriva LubomirCZE05:08:39.4
2903.Mikulecky ViktorCZE05:08:43.6
2904.Zaruba JanCZE05:08:44.1
2905.Patak JiriCZE05:08:48.6
2906.Hentschel HolgerGER05:08:51.2
2907.Andersson BjarneFIN05:08:52.2
2908.Malack JurgenGER05:08:52.7
2909.Syptak RostislavCZE05:09:06.7
2910.Hohmann MartinGER05:09:14.8
2911.Prokes PavelCZE05:09:15.7
2912.KLÍMA JanCZE05:09:16.7
2913.Dvorak BretislavCZE05:09:21.5
2914.Stajnc MilanCZE05:09:25.2
2915.Gardon AndreFRA05:09:27.3
2916.Cikanek JanCZE05:09:33.5
2917.Pruska RadoslavCZE05:09:36.8
2918.Pluhacek PetrCZE05:09:48.1
2919.Holik VlastimirCZE05:09:48.4
2920.Ambroz MiroslavCZE05:09:53.5
2921.Novak MiroslavCZE05:09:54.4
2922.Becka OldrichCZE05:10:02.5
2923.Kotlar JiriCZE05:10:10.0
2924.Svec MarekCZE05:10:14.3
2925.Bosek JanCZE05:10:17.5
2926.Vaner RadovanCZE05:10:21.0
2927.Strakos JanCZE05:10:27.4
2928.HLADKÝ VladimírCZE05:10:28.6
2929.HERING PeterGER05:10:30.4
2930.Cesak ZdenekCZE05:10:33.5
2931.Macko JanSVK05:10:35.0
2932.Polach IvoCZE05:10:40.2
2933.Pouchly AdamCZE05:10:43.4
2934.Flores StanislavCZE05:10:47.7
2935.KERNER ZdenekCZE05:10:48.0
2936.Osmera PetrCZE05:10:48.7
2937.CINCERA JiriCZE05:10:59.4
2938.Zeman RadimCZE05:11:04.0
2939.REHÁK MiloslavCZE05:11:19.0
2940.Nerud PavelCZE05:11:19.1
2941.Koumar JiriCZE05:11:20.6
2942.Petermann RolfGER05:11:23.1
2943.Palarcik JanCZE05:11:24.5
2944.Karafiat KarelCZE05:11:26.9
2945.Roubicek KamilCZE05:11:29.4
2946.Pejzl MartinCZE05:11:35.3
2947.Stejskal MiroslavCZE05:11:36.6
2948.Kyral VladimirCZE05:11:49.3
2949.TOMAN OndrejCZE05:12:00.2
2950.GUSTAFSSON GunnarSWE05:12:14.3
2951.STEPÁNEK JiríCZE05:12:26.0
2952.Havlik PetrCZE05:12:34.8
2953.De Wine MichalCZE05:12:36.1
2954.Tulach PetrCZE05:12:39.2
2955.Hora MilanCZE05:12:51.1
2956.Nalevka PetrCZE05:13:01.8
2957.Vrablik MichalCZE05:13:11.3
2958.Zajac MiroslavSLO05:13:17.9
2959.Brabenec MartinCZE05:13:22.8
2960.Salonen Jukka-PekkaFIN05:13:23.5
2961.Lysak PetrCZE05:13:25.1
2962.Capek JakubCZE05:13:27.6
2963.Schnabel DietmarGER05:13:33.1
2964.Bucifal VaclavCZE05:13:37.8
2965.Soukop MartinCZE05:13:41.8
2966.MISEK MichalCZE05:13:48.8
2967.Skotnica IgorCZE05:13:51.7
2968.Matos Pereira Boia Jose MiguelCZE05:13:51.9
2969.Zinke ManuelaGER05:13:55.1
2970.KAVALÍR PetrCZE05:13:58.8
2971.Sindelar MichalCZE05:13:59.4
2972.Kavka ZdenekCZE05:14:00.2
2973.Dvorak MartinCZE05:14:06.7
2974.Kanigowski LechPOL05:14:07.4
2975.UDRZAL TomásCZE05:14:08.9
2976.Chrastny MiroslavCZE05:14:10.6
2977.DASEK MiroslavCZE05:14:12.0
2978.Grinc LadislavSVK05:14:20.8
2979.Hotovy FilipCZE05:14:22.0
2980.Chlup MiroslavCZE05:14:22.3
2981.Stejskal VojtechCZE05:14:24.2
2982.Trkal TomasCZE05:14:27.9
2983.Melicharek PetrCZE05:14:36.6
2984.Tichy PavelCZE05:14:37.9
2985.PFEUFFER BodoGER05:14:50.4
2986.Cadil JakubCZE05:15:08.8
2987.SVEDA EdgarCZE05:15:09.0
2988.STACH JiriCZE05:15:11.9
2989.Nedoma JanCZE05:15:14.0
2990.Korgo MichalCZE05:15:25.3
2991.CRHÁK MilosCZE05:15:29.9
2992.Ackermann Hans RudolfSUI05:15:38.7
2993.Okmees TarvoEST05:15:52.5
2994.NIZNANSKY LiborSVK05:15:53.2
2995.STEPANEK VladimirCZE05:16:01.2
2996.PETRZELKA AntonínCZE05:16:03.9
2997.Lazorik TomasSVK05:16:05.3
2998.Kavan PavelCZE05:16:05.9
2999.Novotny RudolfCZE05:16:07.0
3000.Dathe SteffenGER05:16:09.3


next rankings:

2901 - 3000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions