home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolAmmergauer AlpenFishermarathon skierSki SkettStonehamFis skijulbo-eyewearEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Tartu Maraton Main Race

20.02.2011 63 Km CT

Men's ranking

601.Uudeberg TanelEST03:50:08
602.Nilsen OlavNOR03:50:11
603.Roose AnttiEST03:50:12
604.Kikkas KarolEST03:50:12
605.TAMMISTE TeetEST03:50:13
606.SUURMAN HerkkiEST03:50:15
607.Rosén UlfSWE03:50:17
608.Bachaus ArnoEST03:50:21
609.Tolonen JarmoFIN03:50:22
610.Roop AndreyEST03:50:22
611.LAAKSONEN TapioFIN03:50:25
612.Einblau EeroEST03:50:30
613.Tammik TaaviEST03:50:35
614.Loskutov PavelEST03:50:48
615.KOTKA KalleEST03:50:50
616.Maanurm JoonasEST03:50:52
617.Jänes EndelEST03:50:53
618.Tseluykov AndreyRUS03:50:56
619.Ojarand TarmoEST03:51:08
620.Laur MatiEST03:51:09
621.Rebane RihoEST03:51:16
622.Lilienthal MarkoEST03:51:19
623.SARAPSON IlvarEST03:51:21
624.Erlandsson HenrikSWE03:51:32
625.Keerme AllarEST03:51:37
626.Sarv JaanusEST03:51:38
627.Petrov SergeyRus03:51:39
628.Olofsson TorbjörnSWE03:51:40
629.Õruste ArnoEST03:51:42
630.Aas NormanEST03:51:45
631.Kesküla UrmoEST03:51:50
632.ISRAEL HarriEST03:51:52
633.Selder TaaviEST03:51:55
634.KREEGIMETS JanisEST03:51:57
635.Piho MeelisEST03:52:02
636.Tammemäe TimmoEST03:52:05
637.Rebane UrmasEST03:52:06
638.Ansko IlmarEST03:52:20
639.Loopere JoosepEST03:52:24
640.Dainis AndrisLAT03:52:28
641.Peet MarekEST03:52:31
642.Bolduzev ViktorRUS03:52:32
643.BOUTERAON MichelSUI03:52:34
644.Bourtsev AlexeyRUS03:52:34
645.Parvela KimmoFIN03:52:35
646.REINSALU ToomasEST03:52:36
647.Komarov AlexeyRUS03:52:36
648.Köök AivarEST03:52:37
649.Jalast KalmerEST03:52:40
650.ARRAS AigarEST03:52:42
651.SIIMSAARE TarmoEST03:52:44
652.Rõigas PaavoEST03:52:46
653.Nurm DagEST03:52:47
654.Raatma JüriEST03:52:49
655.Kuhi PeeterEST03:52:51
656.Kattago VeljoEST03:52:55
657.Tüür KaarelEST03:52:55
658.KURG KunoEST03:52:56
659.TREIMUT RaigoEST03:52:59
660.King MirekEST03:53:05
661.ROTA NEGRONI GiorgioITA03:53:14
662.Petrov OlegRUS03:53:19
663.Klaos TaaviEST03:53:26
664.Teppo AndresEST03:53:27
665.Pikk MarkoEST03:53:28
666.Puistaja ValmarEST03:53:31
667.Saat UrmasEST03:53:34
668.Lello PriitEST03:53:41
669.Tupp Ain-IvarEST03:53:46
670.Novozhilov SergeyRUS03:53:49
671.Paju TeetEST03:53:54
672.Kudre RaulEST03:53:57
673.Ruul KaidoEST03:53:59
674.Mägi TuulisEST03:54:01
675.Saluveer AgoEST03:54:04
676.MAASING TarmoEST03:54:06
677.SAAREP PeeterEST03:54:07
678.Limoseth OlaNOR03:54:09
679.Zujev MihailEST03:54:16
680.Tali Uku-LaurEST03:54:17
681.Lubi AinEST03:54:20
682.IRVES HillarEST03:54:20
683.KINK IlmarUSA03:54:21
684.Rahnel TimoEST03:54:28
685.Laugesaar TõnisEST03:54:29
686.Karoliussen TerjeNOR03:54:37
687.Koponen AnttiFIN03:54:41
688.VIHMANN ViljarEST03:54:53
689.Backys RolandasLTU03:54:58
690.Kozlov SergejRUS03:54:58
691.JÄRVEOJA MihkelEST03:55:02
692.Moore IainGBR03:55:04
693.Puusepp InnoEST03:55:08
694.Saviir JaanEST03:55:10
695.PULLERITS TonuSWE03:55:15
696.Kals JaakEST03:55:18
697.KEVIN MagnusFIN03:55:19
698.Pugatsov AleksandrEST03:55:21
699.Kirsimaa TõnuEST03:55:30
700.Jagomägi JaanEST03:55:33


next rankings:

601 - 700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions